Łęczyca 08.05.2009 XXVI Memoriał im. J. S. Ponomarenko i R. Majewskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.75 | STASIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.21 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.36 | SOBOLA Łucja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U20 | LD | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.71 | MARCINIAK Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.03 | FRĄTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.40 | JAWORSKA Sylwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 15.79 | CICHOŃSKA Eliza | UKS Lelek Witonia | 1994 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.88 | BARAŃSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.27 | GÓRSKA Wiktoria | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 14.57 | BOLESKA Jacquelina | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 15.15 | TRAUŁT Michalina | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1994 | U16 | LD | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 13.55 | BARAŃSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | A | 13.74 | FRĄTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 13.86 | STASIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 14.03 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 14.01 | GÓRSKA Wiktoria | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | f | B | 14.08 | JAWORSKA Sylwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 14.47 | BOLESKA Jacquelina | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | f | B | 14.83 | SOBOLA Łucja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.73 | STASIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.97 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.91 | SOBOLA Łucja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.56 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.04 | MATEROWSKA Regina | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:44.48 | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | 1:53.57 | WAWSZCZAK Ewa | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:59.76 | PLUSKWA Marlena | MOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:15.38 | SMOLAREK Małgorzata | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.66 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.66 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.66 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.63 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.50 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.40 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.40 | KUPISZ Marta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.35 | MROCZKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.35 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.20 | WOJTCZAK Edyta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11.05 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 10.23 | HABIB Amalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 9.32 | MARCINIAK Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.80 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.42 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.78 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.15 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.96 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.40 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.39 | FRĄTCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 8.96 | MROCZKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.42 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.36 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 8.19 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 7.70 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
13 | 7.78 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Karolina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 7.58 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 7.52 | GWIAZDOWICZ Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 7.51 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.85 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.81 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 29.14 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 18.20 | MROCZKOWSKA Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.26 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 45.21 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 39.46 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.07 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 28.01 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 27.95 | GWIAZDOWICZ Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 25.12 | LATAŁA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 24.23 | KOWALSKA Edyta | UKS Lelek Witonia | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 22.94 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.47 | WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1991 | U20 | LD | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.66 | ANDRYSIAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.95 | MICHAŁOWSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.21 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.20 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.52 | BANASIAK Sebastian | UKS Lelek Witonia | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.85 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.96 | GÓRALSKI Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.40 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.15 | GÓRA Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.88 | SOBIŃSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.55 | NIJAKOWSKI Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.16 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 12.42 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 12.52 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | -1.2 | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | A | 11.81 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | f | A | 12.33 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | A | 12.49 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 12.35 | WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 12.64 | ANDRYSIAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 12.83 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | B | 12.97 | MICHAŁOWSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.97 | PONIEWIERKA Andrzej | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.49 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.94 | NIJAKOWSKI Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.53 | WILK Sebastian | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.66 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.16 | MICHAŁOWSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.70 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 35.28 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 36.83 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 38.29 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:45.69 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 2:46.54 | URBANOWICZ Michał | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 2:49.09 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:53.33 | PUSZEWKIEWICZ Marcin | LKS Koluszki # | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | 2:53.60 | WRÓBLEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 2:53.65 | KULECZKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:55.38 | ŚCIBOR Dominik | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 3:06.63 | JONCZYK Damian | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | FRYZE Aleksander | Z/5077/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.69 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | PEDA Daniel | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.65 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.60 | GÓRALSKI Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.72 | GÓRNIAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.76 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U23 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.23 | SANKOWSKI Igor | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.81 | KOŁAKOWSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.03 | BOJANOWSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.84 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.01 | KOŁAKOWSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.00 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.72 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.44 | SROKA Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.27 | SANKOWSKI Igor | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.82 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 37.39 | KOWALSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.86 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 34.08 | SIKORSKI Damian | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0670/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
8 | 30.06 | CZAJKOWSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.12 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.35 | RYBIŃSKI Emil | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.36 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.24 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 43.46 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.95437407493591 sekund |