£ód¼ 14.05.2009 Akademickie Mistrzostwa woj. £ódzkiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.54 | CHA£AS Magdalena | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.66 | GAWLIK-KOTELNICKA Oliwia | SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # | 1981 | Sen | LD | +0.2 | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.13 | BIŃKOWSKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.63 | BIA£OSKÓRSKA Agnieszka | niest. £ód¼ # | 1988 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.90 | BIŃKOWSKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.94 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.41 | GAWLIK-KOTELNICKA Oliwia | SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # | 1981 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.97 | KURBEL Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.80 | KINAST Paulina | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.27 | OTTO Kamila | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.86 | KACZMAREK Monika | AZS £ód¼ # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/3292/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.57 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.51 | £ABENTOWICZ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4.35 | BIA£OSKÓRSKA Agnieszka | niest. £ód¼ # | 1988 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.02 | £ABENTOWICZ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.41 | OWCZAREK Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.46 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 7.85 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.39 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS £ód¼ | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.05 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.15 | KUBIŃSKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.75 | OWCZAREK Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.43 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 25.97 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 22.83 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.27 | CEMBALA Micha³ | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.31 | B”CZYK Jaros³aw | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.40 | KLIMA Jakub | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.51 | KLIMEK Damian | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1988 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.60 | WIELGUS Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 11.90 | SZTEKMILER Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.40 | SZT”BER Adam | SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # | 1986 | Sen | LD | +0.4 | III | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/11892/21 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.55 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1989 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | III | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 11.85 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.58 | CEMBALA Micha³ | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.27 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1989 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | III | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.56 | B”CZYK Jaros³aw | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.83 | SZTEKMILER Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.00 | KLIMEK Damian | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1988 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.16 | KLIMA Jakub | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.53 | KRYSTEK Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.68 | WIELGUS Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.83 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.03 | SOCHA Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:59.61 | PASZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1981 | Sen | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.12 | RYMINIECKI Robert | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:03.72 | KUBICZ Pawe³ | niest. £ód¼ # | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:05.80 | PAWŹTA Sylwester | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | FRYZE Aleksander | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:06.94 | STAWSKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1985 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:23.37 | PAWICKI Józef | niest. £ód¼ # | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:31.61 | MARCINKIEWICZ Leszek | RKS £ód¼ | 1983 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.20 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.81 | ISZCZAK Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.45 | WO¬NIAK Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.03 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 6.01 | ISZCZAK Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.25 | £USZCZYŃSKI Miko³aj | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.96 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.68 | SPALENIAK Sebastian | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.02 | ROGALSKI Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.77 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.21 | JANKOWSKI Rafa³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.86 | SZKLAREK Sebastian | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 10.21 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.49 | JANKOWSKI Rafa³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1989 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.08 | SPALENIAK Sebastian | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1986 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.34 | CELMER Damian | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.27 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 22.45 | ROGALSKI Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.17 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS £ód¼ | 1985 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.55 | SZKLAREK Sebastian | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 45.75 | CELMER Damian | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.82578492164612 sekund |