Warszawa 30 - 31.05.2009 Regionalne eliminacje do OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | B | 12.25 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | B | 12.51 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | B | 12.87 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | B | 13.51 | STASZKIEWICZ Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.86 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.37 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.75 | SMOLIŃSKA Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.27 | PIERZCHANOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.05 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.48 | JAGIEŁŁO Sylwia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.59 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.03 | PAKUŁA Kinga | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.03 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Patrycja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.20 | PODYMNIAK Magdalena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.72 | ZAWADZKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.48 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.51 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.51 | STASZKIEWICZ Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.90 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.23 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.25 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.80 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 12.84 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 13.04 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 13.26 | JAGIEŁŁO Sylwia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 13.41 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | A | 13.59 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | A | 14.03 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Patrycja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.95 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.99 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.43 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.79 | JAGIEŁŁO Sylwia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.83 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.01 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.91 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.68 | GAŁĄZKA Natalia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.45 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.54 | SMOLIŃSKA Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.28 | BOJARSKA Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.51 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.29 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.74 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.82 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.19 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.40 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.94 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 26.41 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.77 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.49 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.83 | KRÓLICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 27.33 | STASZKIEWICZ Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 27.60 | TAPEK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 27.86 | MULARSKA Kinga | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.93 | DEMBEK Dominika | MUKL Brodnica | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.83 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.34 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.69 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.23 | TAPEK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.53 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.22 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.41 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 60.97 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 69.03 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 58.99 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U23 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 65.37 | DOBRZYŃSKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 66.36 | PŁOSKA Marta | MLKS Ostróda | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 66.76 | SAJUR Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 66.96 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 58.44 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 59.66 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 60.18 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | NOWICKI Ryszard # | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 63.41 | CHWEDORUK Jolanta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 63.67 | ZAŁĘSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 64.55 | WSÓŁ Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 65.12 | CISKOWSKA Martyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 69.33 | POGORZELSKA Krystyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:21.32 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:22.54 | KULESA Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:22.73 | KOZAKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:24.78 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:25.95 | BORUTA Karolina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:28.60 | SIWEK Paulina | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:36.74 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:34.57 | WASILEWSKA Lidia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:34.79 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:34.89 | SZKIŁĄDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:36.24 | NERS Weronika | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:38.21 | BRZOZOWSKA Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:10.75 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:11.23 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:11.36 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U23 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:13.71 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:14.56 | JAKUBIAK Wioletta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:18.17 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:18.55 | LUBA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:20.48 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:25.81 | KIJEWSKA Katarzyna | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:29.55 | SZCZYGŁOWSKA Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:29.62 | KANIA Inga | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:30.90 | DOBRZYŃSKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:32.31 | CZACHOR Karolina | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:32.34 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:39.17 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:44.79 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 4:46.48 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:51.32 | ZIĘTEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:11.41 | PAWIŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/2634/11 | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | 5:16.70 | LIPIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0215/11 | 2011 | ||||||||||
7 | 5:20.44 | ZEMŁO Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:13.29 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | 11:39.31 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Emilia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:15.22 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10:25.61 | ZIĘTEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:48.76 | SAWICKA Olga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:50.77 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 11:03.77 | GAWKOWSKA Joanna | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 11:14.26 | STROJEK Ewelina | LKS Osuchów | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 11:39.31 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Emilia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 17.52 | KOSTECKA Julianna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.26 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.59 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.74 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.10 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 17.70 | OSOWIECKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 17.85 | KUC Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14.47 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 15.83 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 15.96 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 16.01 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.51 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.13 | LENARCIK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.56 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 14.60 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 16.28 | LENARCIK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.78 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.97 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.28 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.12 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.36 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.69 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 69.86 | WÓJCIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 72.78 | JASIŃSKA Julita | MLKL Płock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:11.78 | KOSTKA Kornelia | RKS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7:12.30 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7:20.44 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | 7:40.59 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 7:51.07 | KALUGA Milena | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 7:51.74 | BARCEWICZ Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 8:04.84 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 8:13.68 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Milena | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1.55 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | PORAYSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.71 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.60 | OZDOBA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.40 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.20 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 4.91 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | A | 4.76 | ŻBIKOWSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | A | 4.66 | WALENTOWICZ Justyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | A | 4.60 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | A | 4.42 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | A | 4.40 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | A | 4.30 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Patrycja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | A | 3.96 | KOSTECKA Julianna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | B | 5.85 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | B | 5.10 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | B | 5.03 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | |||||||
4 | B | 4.94 | ROMANOWSKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | B | 4.92 | ŁAGODZIŃSKA Justyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 11.35 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | A | 11.32 | ZYŚK Małgorzata | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | A | 10.97 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | A | 10.37 | STASIAK Marlena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | A | 9.76 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | B | 12.47 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | B | 11.71 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | |||||||
3 | B | 11.37 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | B | 11.00 | ROMANOWSKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | B | 10.24 | KOPKA Katarzyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.70 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.09 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 10.98 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 10.72 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 9.96 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 9.61 | OPRZĄDEK Magdalena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.30 | KRUK Joanna | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 9.27 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 8.73 | NIEWIADOMSKA Ilona | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.28 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 8.23 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 7.32 | KOSTECKA Julianna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 7.24 | KUC Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 7.23 | OSOWIECKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.98 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.75 | KOZIOŁ Ilona | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.31 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 32.84 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 30.48 | KRUK Joanna | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 26.98 | BĄCZEK Dorota | MKS Pułtusk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 24.42 | NIEWIADOMSKA Ilona | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.20 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 30.62 | PĘDZIWIATR Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 17.02 | GIL Paulina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 16.15 | WASIAK Katarzyna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 49.63 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 34.59 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | A | 21.22 | KORYTKO Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | A | 19.71 | BUCZNA Magdalena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | B | 38.08 | LANGE Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | B | 32.41 | KĘDER Maria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | C | 47.84 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | C | 36.44 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.65 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 41.19 | GOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.41 | RÓŻYCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.23 | PIĄTEK Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.27 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 29.39 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 19.29 | LANGE Katarzyna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29:33.14 | TOPOREK Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 30:06.98 | KOLTERMAN Nina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/5057/11 | 3 | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.90 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.45 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.75 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.83 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.01 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.26 | TRZEPIZUR Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.42 | GRUBALSKI Dawid | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.67 | MAJKUSIAK Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.83 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.92 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.99 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.68 | SZUBA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.43 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.47 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.99 | DRESZLER Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.04 | CZACHOROWSKI Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.65 | WILCZYŃSKI Dawid | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.25 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.87 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.91 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.23 | SIUDA Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.25 | TUŁOWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.30 | MADEJ Maciej | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.05 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.16 | YETSYK Anton | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.29 | POWAŁOWSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.48 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.86 | FARMUS Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 13.05 | GUZNOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.20 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.33 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 11.51 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Tomasz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 11.70 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 11.95 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 11.04 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 11.09 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 11.10 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 11.38 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 11.52 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 11.59 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 11.38 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 11.60 | STANISZEWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 11.61 | GOGOŁEK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 11.85 | STĘPNIAK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 11.93 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 12.43 | BARCZAK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 11.53 | ZASOŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 11.64 | KRYZA Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 11.67 | ROMANOWSKI Amadeusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 11.71 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 11.97 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 12.35 | SOBAŃSKI Damian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 10.93 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 10.98 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 11.34 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 11.42 | GRUBALSKI Dawid | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | A | 11.42 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | A | 11.48 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | A | 11.82 | MAJKUSIAK Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | B | 11.67 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | B | 11.79 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | B | 11.87 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 11.92 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | f | B | 12.04 | DRESZLER Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | B | 12.08 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | B | 12.13 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | C | 10.97 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | C | 10.99 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | C | 11.10 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | C | 11.11 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | C | 11.25 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | C | 11.37 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | C | 11.43 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Tomasz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.03 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.81 | GRUBALSKI Dawid | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.85 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.86 | JENDRASZEK Łukasz | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.94 | BANACH Daniel | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.15 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.30 | MASIARZ Piotr | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.72 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.46 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.54 | WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.65 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.01 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.06 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.31 | SIUDA Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 24.40 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.15 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.43 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.90 | CZACHOROWSKI Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.95 | DRESZLER Szymon | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.22 | MADEJ Maciej | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.25 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
7 | s | 3 | 24.37 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.47 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.16 | POWAŁOWSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.48 | FARMUS Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.34 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 22.36 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 22.37 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 22.42 | MILEWICZ Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 22.52 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 22.64 | WOLSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.96 | ZASOŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.03 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 23.28 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 24.01 | KANIA Krystian | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 24.76 | SOBAŃSKI Damian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 25.06 | ŻOCHOWSKI Hubert | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 22.42 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 22.49 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 22.77 | PACHOLCZAK Przemysław | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 22.84 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 22.86 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 23.07 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 23.54 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 23.05 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 23.22 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 23.23 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 23.95 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Rafał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 24.19 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 24.46 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 25.55 | DZWOLAK Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.24 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.58 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.64 | BIELECKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.96 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.31 | DYJECIŃSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | WIERZBICKI Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3680/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.84 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.45 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.61 | SKOWROŃSKI Kamil | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.76 | MILEWSKI Radosław | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.29 | CAN Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.54 | ODOLCZYK Michał | KS Piaseczno | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.36 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.67 | PACHOLCZAK Przemysław | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.27 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.70 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 50.74 | KOSSEK Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 52.88 | MROCZEK Krzysztof | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 52.29 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.02 | SOBIECHOWSKI Piotr | MUKL Brodnica | 1988 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.44 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 51.79 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 52.70 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 55.05 | BARCZAK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 51.49 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 52.33 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 52.64 | OLEJARCZYK Dawid | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 52.98 | LICHNOWSKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 53.55 | NAKLICKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 55.53 | ŻOCHOWSKI Hubert | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 50.41 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 51.31 | MROZEK Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 51.45 | PIKUS Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 53.15 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 53.23 | KANIA Krystian | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 53.89 | POMIANOWSKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.78 | BARANOW Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.06 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.18 | NAKLICKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:04.04 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:06.05 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:06.27 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:07.07 | KAWKA Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:04.49 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:04.82 | FLAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:04.86 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:05.38 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:05.45 | HAN Albert | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:11.81 | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:18.04 | KRAUSE Paweł | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:01.51 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:04.10 | MAŁKIŃSKI Mariusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:05.60 | KARASIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:06.40 | MATURZYŃSKI Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:07.07 | SZUMIŃSKI Kamil | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:12.16 | KORNATOWSKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:14.84 | WASZKIEWICZ Damian | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:50.80 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:51.83 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:52.59 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:54.66 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:54.86 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:59.12 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 1:59.55 | ŚWINIARSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:58.39 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:59.36 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 2:01.62 | LEONIK Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1990 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 2:02.30 | LICHNOWSKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 2:05.08 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 2:05.21 | POMIANOWSKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:58.68 | WALECZKO Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 4:00.05 | SŁODOWNIK Fabian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:00.16 | DYKOWSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:01.82 | ZAKRZEWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:02.08 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:05.44 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1987 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:06.58 | BIRBACH Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4:09.94 | KOWIESKI Mirosław | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 4:12.57 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||||
10 | 4:13.48 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 4:13.54 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
12 | 4:17.82 | JURZYK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 4:34.25 | RÓŻYCKI Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 4:34.85 | PUKA Piotr | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 4:38.49 | GASKA Mikołaj | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:55.12 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | III | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 9:09.20 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9:09.87 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 9:19.61 | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9:31.88 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1448/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 9:38.64 | FIGAT Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 9:44.19 | TROCHIM Tomasz | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||||
8 | 9:44.38 | WOROBIEC Dawid | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1990 | U20 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 9:45.12 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 9:57.62 | KOBUS Wojciech | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.77 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.37 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.81 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 15.24 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.69 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.63 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.08 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.08 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 15.42 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.26 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.58 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.37 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.62 | WIŚNIEWSKI Aleksander | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.53 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.70 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.35 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.71 | GAŁĄZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.47 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 56.97 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.44 | BARCZAK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 61.42 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:44.83 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:05.09 | MICHALSKI Jarosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:44.75 | RAMA Piotr | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1990 | U20 | WN | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
4 | 7:09.32 | TKACZYK Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7:12.93 | MIŚKIEWICZ Sebastian | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | RUDNICKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | FRĄCZKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | PERUCKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.80 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.80 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL Płock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.75 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.75 | KAŹMIERCZUK Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.70 | JASKULSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 1.65 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 1.65 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 3.80 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | ŚWIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.40 | DANILUK Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.80 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
10 | 2.60 | MIZYN Dominik | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.40 | BURDECKI Przemysław | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 2.20 | WOLSKI Adrian | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 6.66 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | A | 6.56 | NIEZNAŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | A | 6.19 | SĘKTAS Adam | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/1444/12 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | A | 6.17 | SENDERSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | A | 5.96 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | B | 6.57 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | B | 6.19 | KOSIERADZKI Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | B | 6.39 | WASIŃSKI Przemysław | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
4 | B | 6.06 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | B | 5.98 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | B | 5.66 | TUŁOWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | B | 5.60 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
8 | B | 5.55 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | B | 5.53 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | B | 5.38 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | B | 4.95 | BIAŁCZAK Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 13.56 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | A | 12.58 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | A | 12.28 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | A | 11.90 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | A | 11.73 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | B | 14.71 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | B | 14.14 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | B | 14.06 | NIEZNAŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
4 | B | 12.51 | SĘKTAS Adam | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/1444/12 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.08 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.55 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U18 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.63 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.03 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 15.41 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.08 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U16 | WN | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 14.70 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 13.44 | GERAS Krystian | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 13.27 | WASIL Bartosz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 12.82 | BORZĘCKI Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 11.29 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 11.25 | WOJTYŁKO Dragomir | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 10.61 | ZAKOŚCIELNY Jakub | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 10.10 | KIEDA Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.38 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.15 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 13.81 | MOSTEK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.31 | KOMAR Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.50 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 53.19 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.20 | GRZELA Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 44.59 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
5 | 42.38 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 40.64 | PRUSACZYK Kajetan | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 35.25 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 34.56 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 30.04 | GERAS Krystian | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.07 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 37.35 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 34.80 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.84 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.77 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 53.66 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.24 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 71.14 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 69.80 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 49.17 | WITKOWSKI Mariusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 74.54 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 60.22 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.44 | SZYMCZAK Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.17 | JARZĘBSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 45.77 | ŚLIWKA Maciej | MKS Pułtusk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 44.44 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 39.27 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 37.74 | MATELA Maciej | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.26 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 56.11 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 54.93 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 52.21 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 46.36 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
6 | 39.81 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21:44.62 | GOŁAWSKI Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 22:58.88 | ROMANOWSKI Mieczysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 23:07.65 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 23:29.83 | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | GOŁAWSKI Janusz # | Z/1785/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 23:44.32 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 24:27.29 | KUĆ Kacper | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 25:11.72 | LIPKA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 27:42.88 | SZABO Wiktor | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 28:53.14 | LIPKA Mariusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 29:27.89 | DMOWSKI Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 31:12.43 | KUĆ Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 32:05.16 | MIŚKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.5739979743958 sekund |