Dębno 19.04.2009 36. Maraton Dębno. Mistrzostwa Polski w maratonie |
||||||||||||||||||||
Półmaraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | + | 1:16:44 | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | E.L.ite Sports Olsztyn # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/1210/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | + | 1:19:23 | JANASIAK Agnieszka | LKB Rudnik # | 1981 | Sen | SK | I | B.D. # | Z/6984/21 | 2021 | |||||||||
4 | + | 1:19:23 | BRYCH-PAJˇK Ewa | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1975 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/1845/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | + | 1:19:29 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | + | 1:22:15 | GORTEL-MACIUK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów | 1977 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/3236/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
8 | + | 1:24:38 | GRZESIK Ewa | LKS Polkowice | 1982 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
9 | + | 1:26:53 | RYCHTER Antonina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | II | TOBOŁA Roman # | Z/0788/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
10 | + | 1:36:17 | KAWIORSKA Maria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1956 | Masters | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Maraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:35:42 | LEWANDOWSKA Edyta | E.L.ite Sports Olsztyn # | 1980 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. | Z/1210/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | 2:38:15 | JANASIAK Agnieszka | LKB Rudnik # | 1981 | Sen | SK | M | B.D. # | Z/6984/21 | 2021 | ||||||||||
4 | 2:39:48 | BRYCH-PAJˇK Ewa | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1975 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. | Z/1845/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 2:43:26 | GORTEL-MACIUK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów | 1977 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/3236/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
6 | 2:43:51 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2:58:05 | GRZESIK Ewa | LKS Polkowice | 1982 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 3:06:57 | RYCHTER Antonina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | II | TOBOŁA Roman # | Z/0788/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
10 | 3:10:42 | KAWIORSKA Maria | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1956 | Masters | LB | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 3:23:47 | WYLECIAŁ Dorota | niest. Katowice # | 1960 | Masters | SL | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 3:23:57 | SARACEŃ-SZYSZKA Aleksandra | KRP Warszawa VII | 1977 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 3:26:42 | KURYŁO Ewa | niest. Białystok # | 1974 | Masters | PD | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 3:29:53 | NIENADOWSKA Beata | niest. Olsztyn # | 1968 | Masters | WN | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 3:31:07 | HURYŃ Ewa | KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin # | 1973 | Masters | ZP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
16 | 3:32:08 | KOWALSKA Natalia | niest. Rzeszów # | 1984 | Sen | PK | III | |||||||||||||
17 | 3:33:11 | HAJDUK Elżbieta | niest. Gdańsk # | 1965 | Masters | PM | III | |||||||||||||
18 | 3:34:13 | MŁODZIEJEWSKA Iwona | KB Wygan Kołobrzeg | 1973 | Masters | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
19 | 3:35:10 | KRUSZEWSKASENK Agnieszka | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 3:37:59 | DREWNICKA-OGRODNIK Joanna | KB Sobótka # | 1967 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/11583/21 | 2021 | ||||||||||
21 | 3:39:01 | NIWIŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej # | Z/5139/11 | 2023 | MM | LDK! | ||||||||
22 | 3:39:15 | WO¬NIAK Dorota | Florian Chojnice | 1981 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
23 | 3:40:14 | MŁYNARSKA Mariola | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1971 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
24 | 3:42:48 | BESTRZYŃSKA Joanna | KB Maniac Poznań | 1971 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
25 | 3:43:46 | SKRABACZ Ewa | niest. Kraków # | 1976 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
26 | 3:43:57 | SKALSKA Henryka | niest. Szczecin # | 1962 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
27 | 3:44:37 | WAGNER Jolanta | niest. Warszawa # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
28 | 3:47:52 | BOROWSKA Sylwia | niest. Warszawa # | 1974 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
29 | 3:48:32 | MIZERA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1969 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
30 | 3:49:33 | BYLINKA Bogumiła | niest. Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
31 | 3:52:59 | MALEK Grażyna | niest. Elbl±g # | 1963 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
32 | 3:54:52 | BĘBENEK Anna | niest. Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
33 | 3:55:38 | JĘDRZEJCZYK-PILZ Dominika | niest. Z.Góra # | 1985 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
34 | 3:56:35 | KOWALCZYK Iwona | niest. Szczecin # | 1969 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
35 | 3:57:59 | SAWICZ-ORSKA Agnieszka | niest. Wrocław # | 1979 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
36 | 3:59:07 | IGŁOWSKA Halina | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1952 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
37 | 3:59:50 | BIELECKA Dorota | niest. ŁódĽ # | 1974 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
620 | 4:20:02 | LASOTA Irena | niest. Poznań # | 1951 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
674 | 4:29:33 | ORZECHOWSKA Danuta | niest. Warszawa # | 1949 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
723 | 4:47:33 | SZLACHETKA Katarzyna | niestowarzyszona | 1984 | Sen | -- | ||||||||||||||
726 | 4:49:23 | STASIEWICZ Wiera | KB Hajnówka | 1942 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Półmaraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | + | 1:06:53 | DUDYCZ Radosław | KS Team run Gdańsk # | 1974 | Masters | PM | I | DUDYCZ Radosław # | Z/1271/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | + | 1:06:53 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | + | 1:06:54 | MIERECZKO Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1979 | Sen | KP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 2 | ||||||||||
13 | + | 1:09:44 | MAZERSKI Bartosz | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1976 | Sen | PM | II | MAZERSKI Ryszard | Z/0611/11 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
17 | + | 1:12:00 | ZAWIERUCHA Damian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1980 | Sen | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
18 | + | 1:12:24 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | NKS Namysłów | 1974 | Masters | OP | III | B.D. # | Z/1211/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
20 | + | 1:15:10 | PODBERSKI Józef | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1963 | Masters | LB | III | ||||||||||||
Maraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:14:58 | DUDYCZ Radosław | KS Team run Gdańsk # | 1974 | Masters | PM | M | DUDYCZ Radosław # | Z/1271/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 2:15:59 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 2:17:01 | MIERECZKO Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1979 | Sen | KP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | 2:22:21 | MAZERSKI Bartosz | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1976 | Sen | PM | I | MAZERSKI Ryszard | Z/0611/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
12 | 2:25:46 | ZAWIERUCHA Damian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1980 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 2:27:51 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | NKS Namysłów | 1974 | Masters | OP | II | B.D. # | Z/1211/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
16 | 2:34:38 | PODBERSKI Józef | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1963 | Masters | LB | III | |||||||||||||
17 | 2:35:34 | PRZYBYŁ Aron | KKB Finisz Kalisz | 1984 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||||
19 | 2:35:58 | SUCHENIA Piotr | niestowarzyszony # | 1980 | Sen | III | ||||||||||||||
20 | 2:37:43 | KOCHANEK Dariusz | KKB Finisz Kalisz | 1976 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||||
21 | 2:37:43 | GÓRNY Krzysztof | KKB Finisz Kalisz | 1978 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||||
22 | 2:37:46 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1969 | Masters | PM | III | ¦CIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/0114/12 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
23 | 2:38:33 | ELWART Roman | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1972 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. | Z/5263/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
24 | 2:39:19 | HRYCIUK Łukasz | Stowarzyszenie Maraton Dębno # | 1986 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. | Z/1052/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
25 | 2:39:56 | POKRZYWIŃSKI Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1962 | Masters | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
26 | 2:40:03 | SZYMANDERA Paweł | TS Opatrunki Toruń # | 1973 | Masters | KP | III | B.D. | Z/5153/11 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
27 | 2:42:03 | HARTUNA Zenon | Florian Chojnice | 1964 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
28 | 2:43:42 | POCZEWSKI Piotr | niest. Poznań # | 1972 | Masters | WP | III | |||||||||||||
29 | 2:44:40 | KURYŁO Paweł | ZKS ¦lepsk Augustów | 1972 | Masters | PD | III | |||||||||||||
30 | 2:46:15 | K P | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||||
31 | 2:46:19 | MAGDA Tomasz | niest. Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | III | |||||||||||||
32 | 2:46:26 | BAJRAN Paweł | niest. Z.Góra # | 1979 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||||
33 | 2:46:56 | SZAJDA Tomasz | Biegaj z Pasj± Szklarska Poręba # | 1979 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. | Z/6607/21 | 2021 | ||||||||||
34 | 2:47:25 | SZYMAJDA Paweł | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1985 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
35 | 2:47:27 | SZOPA Marek | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1974 | Masters | LB | III | |||||||||||||
36 | 2:47:32 | KAMIŃSKI Jan | niest. ŁódĽ # | 1968 | Masters | LD | III | |||||||||||||
37 | 2:48:59 | STĘPIEŃ Zenon | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1963 | Masters | SK | III | BIELACHA Maciej | Z/6793/23 | 2023 | ||||||||||
38 | 2:49:25 | KOSZKO Paweł | niest. Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | III | |||||||||||||
39 | 2:49:26 | KOPCEWICZ Robert | niest. Szczecin # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
40 | 2:49:57 | BEMOWICZ Tomasz | KB Wygan Kołobrzeg | 1970 | Masters | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
48 | 2:51:20 | SZWEDEK Zbigniew | niest. Z.Góra # | 1963 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
49 | 2:51:24 | ZAWALSKI Maciej | niestowarzyszony | 1974 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||||
50 | 2:51:28 | WOLENDER Tomasz | KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin # | 1967 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
51 | 2:51:37 | STEFAŃSKI Andrzej | niest. Olsztyn # | 1962 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
52 | 2:52:00 | BALCERZAK Andrzej | niest. Szczecin # | 1959 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
53 | 2:52:07 | MATUSIAK Tomasz | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1514/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
54 | 2:53:18 | WI¦NIEWSKI Mieczysław | niest. Gdańsk # | 1954 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
55 | 2:53:28 | DˇBROWSKI Jacek | niest. Szczecin # | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
57 | 2:54:14 | OCHOCIŃSKI Mariusz | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1973 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
58 | 2:55:01 | SZATKOWSKI Krzysztof | niest. ŁódĽ # | 1970 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
59 | 2:55:02 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jan | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1980 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
60 | 2:55:08 | SEROCKI Adam | niest. Olsztyn # | 1973 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
61 | 2:55:14 | MATUSIK Janusz | niest. Szczecin # | 1955 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
62 | 2:55:44 | BERNATOWICZ Ziemowit | niest. Gdańsk # | 1966 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
63 | 2:55:56 | KUJAWIŃSKI Artur | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
64 | 2:56:27 | RÓŻAŃSKI Krzysztof | niest. Toruń # | 1971 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
65 | 2:56:39 | PERKA Grzegorz | MKS D±b Dębno Lubuskie | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
66 | 2:56:41 | KAWCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | niest. Szczecin # | 1973 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
67 | 2:56:57 | SKALSKI Tadeusz | niest. Szczecin # | 1962 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
68 | 2:57:17 | NIECKARZ Piotr | niest. Wrocław # | 1968 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
69 | 2:57:20 | STEFANIAK Paweł | niest. Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
70 | 2:57:35 | WÓJCIK Wiesław | niest. Szczecin # | 1959 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
71 | 2:57:57 | ROŻNOWSKI Dariusz | niest. Warszawa # | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
72 | 2:57:59 | MAZUR Andrzej | KKS Sfora Bojano # | 1974 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/4540/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
73 | 2:58:00 | PIĘTA Wojciech | niest. Szczecin # | 1962 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
75 | 2:58:07 | BORKOWSKI Aleksander | niest. Szczecin # | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
76 | 2:58:15 | SZYCH Robert | RAZ Szczecin # | 1971 | Masters | ZP | -- | SZYCH Robert # | Z/7975/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
77 | 2:58:32 | PRASEŁEK Robert | niest. Katowice # | 1969 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
78 | 2:58:42 | BUŁANOW Leszek | niest. Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
79 | 2:58:50 | RUDNIK Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/5772/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
80 | 2:58:53 | WIEWIÓRKA Zbigniew | niest. Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
81 | 2:58:55 | CZWOJDRAK Michał | niest. Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
82 | 2:59:00 | SZOSTAK Mariusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1973 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
83 | 2:59:02 | BUREK Andrzej | KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin # | 1952 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
84 | 2:59:12 | SIEJA Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1962 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
85 | 2:59:12 | HEŁMINIAK Wojciech | niest. Gdańsk # | 1961 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
86 | 2:59:23 | PIECHOWIAK Przemysław | niest. Poznań # | 1962 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
87 | 2:59:40 | LISAK Krzysztof | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | KALINOWSKA Paulina | Z/3572/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
88 | 2:59:40 | KUĆMIERZ Krzysztof | niest. Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
89 | 2:59:41 | ZIELIŃSKI Marcin | SKF LZS TOR Dobrzeń Wielki # | 1972 | Masters | OP | -- | B.D. | Z/0019/11 | 2016 | ||||||||||
90 | 2:59:47 | ŁASZKIEWICZ Tadeusz | niest. Poznań # | 1956 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
91 | 2:59:53 | JAROSIK Jacek | UKS Międzybórz | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
92 | 2:59:57 | ¦WIDERSKI Tomasz | KB Maniac Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 | 3:01:52 | CIE¦LIK Zbigniew | KKL Kielce | 1956 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
105 | 3:03:09 | SKAKLUK Jan | KB Legionowo | 1951 | Masters | MZ | -- | GALICZ Karol # | BEZ | |||||||||||
116 | 3:06:57 | CHUDY Henryk | TKKF Ognisko | 1955 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
123 | 3:08:52 | ORAMUS Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1973 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
139 | 3:12:08 | KO¬MIC Ryszard | UKL Ósemka Police | 1953 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
143 | 3:12:35 | DZIEKOŃSKI Tadeusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1950 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/5141/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
148 | 3:13:25 | ODO Robert | KKL Kielce | 1965 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
158 | 3:14:24 | DYBIŻBAŃSKI Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
167 | 3:15:29 | OLBRY¦ Stanisław | KB Legionowo | 1967 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
172 | 3:16:27 | STRYCHALSKI Dariusz | niest. Białystok # | 1975 | Sen | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
190 | 3:18:50 | NIWIŃSKI Grzegorz | niest. Szczecin # | 1958 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
212 | 3:22:11 | STOLARCZYK Witold | KS Olimp Z±bkowice ¦l±skie | 1963 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
239 | 3:25:42 | RERUTKO Robert | KS Olimp Z±bkowice ¦l±skie | 1969 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
258 | 3:27:30 | SIÓŁKOWSKI Wiesław | niest. Gdańsk # | 1955 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
261 | 3:27:54 | GRZYBOWSKI Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1957 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
267 | 3:28:59 | PIECZYŃSKI Krzysztof | KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin # | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
304 | 3:32:48 | MARKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Olavia Oława # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
395 | 3:43:52 | SALMANOWICZ Zdzisław | niest. Z.Góra # | 1951 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
442 | 3:49:14 | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
484 | 3:55:46 | ROPIAK Ryszard | LUKS Bartnik Myszyniec | 1944 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
505 | 3:57:54 | RADOMSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1963 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
558 | 4:06:08 | DOBOSZ Grzegorz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1961 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
590 | 4:12:26 | JÓ¬WIK Tadeusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1952 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
594 | 4:13:14 | BARTNIK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1959 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
595 | 4:13:30 | NANASZKO Robert | MKS Władysławowo | 1970 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
650 | 4:24:38 | PETK Zygmunt | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1942 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
665 | 4:27:55 | KU¦MIEREK Wiktor | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1945 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
730 | 4:51:19 | NOWAKOWSKI Marcin | niest. Katowice # | 1977 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2731499671936 sekund |