Bielsko-Biała 06 - 07.06.2009 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Jun i Jun mł. - el. OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.25 | ¦WIECA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -1.9 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.31 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.58 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.9 | IV | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.73 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.51 | DˇBROWSKA Dorota | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.21 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.37 | ŁUKASIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.53 | MEISNER Maria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.57 | FUS Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.56 | JARGUZ Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.29 | KOWALSKA Hanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.32 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.73 | KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | -2.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.86 | MANDA Aneta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1990 | U20 | SL | -2.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.95 | KOTELA Monika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.29 | WONS Weronika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.12 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.69 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.73 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.74 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.83 | NOWOBILSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.86 | ¦WIECA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.2 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.91 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.95 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.13 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.99 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.57 | MANDA Aneta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1990 | U20 | SL | -1.1 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.08 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.59 | KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.11 | ŁUKASIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.13 | WONS Weronika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.26 | MEISNER Maria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.42 | FUS Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.34 | DˇBROWSKA Dorota | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.50 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.92 | ŁUKASIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.96 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.05 | FUS Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.57 | MEISNER Maria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.77 | DURASIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.60 | ¦WIECA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.4 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.85 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.97 | GÓRNY Katarzyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.98 | JARGUZ Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.65 | KULMA Patrycja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.50 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.62 | STASIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.85 | MANDA Aneta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.24 | CHRZAN Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.36 | KOWALSKA Hanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 27.87 | KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 30.10 | BOBER Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.97 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.84 | KOTELA Monika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.58 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.10 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 29.56 | PLE¦NIAK Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.11 | PEŁKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | III | 703 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.37 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | IV | # | 681 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 28.80 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 569 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 29.79 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 497 | |||||
5 | w | 1 | 30.00 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | -- | 482 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 30.34 | MASTELA Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0982/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 459 | |||||
1 | w | 2 | 28.13 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | IV | # | 621 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 29.08 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 548 | |||||
3 | w | 2 | 30.23 | BULANDRA Kinga | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.7 | V | 466 | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.40 | ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | I | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.14 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.15 | BARANIK Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.12 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.18 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.13 | CZICHY Agnieszka | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 60.70 | SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.65 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.27 | SZOJDA Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.62 | STĘPAK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.00 | WYBRANIEC Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 67.63 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | ZAJˇC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.41 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.01 | CHRZAN Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.24 | WIJAS Paulina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 61.73 | KASPRZYCKA Daria | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.75 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 66.66 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1996 | U14 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 68.01 | BOBER Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:21.95 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:25.12 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:26.87 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:29.65 | MIELCZAREK Klaudia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:31.62 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:33.04 | ŻURAWSKA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:34.20 | STAŃKOWSKA Emilia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. # | Z/1000/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:39.07 | PIELKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:14.10 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:15.86 | KASPRZYCKA Daria | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:15.95 | NABIELEC Magdalena | niest. Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:17.74 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:20.76 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:22.83 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:23.41 | WIJAS Paulina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:29.83 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:30.56 | MENDECKA Daria | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | BONK Anna # | Z/1674/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:43.32 | WITOSZYŃSKA Ewa | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:35.46 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:40.91 | NABIELEC Magdalena | niest. Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:49.62 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:53.45 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:03.97 | STOKOWY Eliza | UKS Diament Jedynka Wodzisław ¦l±ski | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:05.65 | BAJOR Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5:07.28 | MENDECKA Michalina | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | BONK Anna # | Z/1549/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5:10.19 | KORNER Dominika | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5:21.19 | ZIELOSKO Klaudia | KS Górnik 09 Mysłowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:03.67 | PACHOTA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2341/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:04.31 | KONDYS Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4371/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:36.94 | SZAFARCZYK Kinga | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11:49.23 | MOJ Amelia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17:29.55 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18:54.69 | STOKOWY Eliza | UKS Diament Jedynka Wodzisław ¦l±ski | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21:30.09 | WINNICKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.70 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.33 | BERETA Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.84 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.82 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.83 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.50 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 71.56 | KANIA Anna | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 74.28 | MATUSZKA Anna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.60 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.28 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.70 | TABACZEK Angelika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.83 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 67.66 | STASIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7:17.95 | JENDRO Justyna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7:42.01 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7:51.00 | BRY¦ Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.62 | KUCHARZAK Izabela | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CIE¦LAR Iwona | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BUDZIK Joanna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZYMAŃSKA Justyna | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław # | Z/4375/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.30 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | WOJDYŁO Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.50 | MADZIA Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.31 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.21 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.42 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | +2.6 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.11 | ROTERMAN Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.20 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.10 | WÓJCIK Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.11 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.86 | CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.02 | CEBRAT Anna | MKS Żywiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.56 | KINDER Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.85 | PIETRASZEWSKA Laura | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.92 | PLE¦NIAK Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.37 | WRZESIEŃ Jowita | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.32 | CEBRAT Anna | MKS Żywiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.69 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.09 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.25 | ROTERMAN Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.44 | CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.55 | BUDZIK Joanna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.54 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.39 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
10.36 | CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.38 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.39 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.26 | WŁOSZCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.36 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.43 | PRUDEL Dorota | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.50 | DZIAMSKA Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.48 | ZEMAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.68 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.63 | WŁOSZCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.52 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.37 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.00 | SOWA Paulina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.33 | KU¦MIERCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.67 | WAWOCZNY Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.47 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.38 | DURAJ Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.07 | SAWICKA Jagoda | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.02 | WAWOCZNY Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.15 | SOWA Paulina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.22 | GRUZ Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.81 | BOĆKO Sylwia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4110 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3775 | PEŁKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3693 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 3543 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3277 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 3169 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3044 | MASTELA Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0982/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | 2891 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.14 | MAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -2.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.23 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -2.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.25 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -2.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.39 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -2.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.41 | FIAŁA Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -2.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.45 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.42 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -2.2 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.45 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.47 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.50 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1991 | U20 | SL | -2.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.62 | OLE¦ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.64 | TOPA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.70 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -2.2 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
8 | e | 2 | 11.78 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.60 | BONK Michał | SPLA Tychy # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.77 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.82 | WALKOWIAK Mariusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.92 | JAKUBIEC Łukasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.97 | MAKUCH Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.98 | IDZIAK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.07 | ABRAMOWICZ Jacek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 12.29 | STASZEK Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.14 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.18 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.20 | CZERNECKI Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.30 | CZUPRYNA Arnold | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.40 | JANKO Sławomir | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.55 | POGODA Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.56 | PAKOSZ Krzysztof | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 12.85 | KĘDZIOR Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.20 | GO¬DZIŃSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1992 | U18 | SL | -3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.45 | MALESZKA Karol | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | -3.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.46 | WO¬NIOK Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | -3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.53 | KAISER Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1991 | U20 | SL | -3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.55 | WIĘCKOWSKI-GAWRON Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1992 | U18 | SL | -3.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.66 | PAWLUS Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1993 | U18 | SL | -3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 12.49 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.58 | JĘDRZEJEK Adam | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U20 | SL | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.61 | WOREK Sebastian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | -2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.66 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -2.2 | -- | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.02 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.27 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.05 | MAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.36 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.37 | FIAŁA Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.41 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.48 | OLE¦ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.57 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.53 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.62 | TOPA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.57 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.65 | BONK Michał | SPLA Tychy # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.63 | JAKUBIEC Łukasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.63 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.31 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.74 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.94 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.23 | OLE¦ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.32 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.46 | JAKUBIEC Łukasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.77 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 24.02 | IDZIAK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.66 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.05 | FIUK Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.23 | CZUPRYNA Arnold | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.48 | STASZEK Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.78 | MALESZKA Karol | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.98 | JUREK Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U18 | OP | +2.0 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2928/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.12 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.84 | FIAŁA Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.30 | MUSIOLIK Martin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.55 | TOPA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.22 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.25 | JĘCZMIONKA Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.57 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.33 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.45 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 23.57 | BONK Michał | SPLA Tychy # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.16 | CZERNECKI Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 24.85 | KAISER Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 24.86 | WIĘCŁAWEK Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.03 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +3.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 22.55 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +3.3 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 22.97 | DYSZLEWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1987 | U23 | SL | +3.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 26.16 | MAKÓWKA Adrian | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U16 | OP | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.61 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.74 | JARONI Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.99 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.22 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.38 | NISZCZUK Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.91 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.37 | BEER Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.27 | WOJTAL Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.96 | LENARTOWICZ Sławomir | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.33 | KRUPA Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.61 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.94 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.27 | OSZEK Paweł | LKS Pszczyna | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.46 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.11 | BULA Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 51.14 | MUSIOLIK Martin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.55 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.58 | MLECZKO Bartłomiej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 52.16 | GARCZARCZYK Tomasz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 52.91 | JECZMIONKA Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 53.53 | PRZYBYCIEŃ Radosław | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 52.36 | KONIECZNY Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 53.84 | SZCZOTKA Łukasz | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | HACZEK Mariusz # | Z/1558/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 54.28 | WRÓBEL Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 54.54 | PATEJA Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 56.87 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.83 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.94 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.17 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.82 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:01.37 | KOZIEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:05.89 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:06.82 | GAŃSZCZYK Piotr | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:11.13 | STASZUK Krystian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:11.37 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.77 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:58.78 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:02.95 | SZYMICZEK Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:04.41 | KONIECZNY Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:05.39 | DURKALEC Paweł | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:05.65 | NITYCHORUK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:08.60 | PATEJA Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:09.06 | IWAŃSKI Jakub | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:56.12 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:56.56 | ZAJˇC Przemysław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:56.58 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Sen | SL | II | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:57.00 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:02.65 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:04.19 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech # | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:05.62 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:08.24 | MALINOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Diament Jedynka Wodzisław ¦l±ski | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:15.42 | KRÓL Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:17.62 | TOTH Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:22.33 | NITYCHORUK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:25.64 | MISA Bartłomiej | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:26.12 | OBLIZAJEK Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:30.58 | LENCZYK Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:42.16 | RZEPCZYK Remigiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:28.99 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:43.98 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:54.87 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:59.00 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1987 | U23 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:59.59 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:00.63 | SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:01.87 | POŁEĆ Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:04.49 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:06.86 | DULSKI Daniel | MKS Brenna Górki # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/3420/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:08.29 | PĘKALSKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:11.40 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:26.47 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9:30.92 | BLAJDA Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9:40.96 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9:51.40 | GAWENDA Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 9:54.57 | MICHALIK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 9:55.71 | HARĘŻA Marek | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 10:01.70 | GOŁOMBEK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15:08.02 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15:08.28 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:24.16 | JARCZOK Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/5030/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16:17.18 | MALINOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Diament Jedynka Wodzisław ¦l±ski | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17:06.12 | SUŁEK Adam | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.75 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.16 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.70 | TOPA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.51 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +2.0 | -- | 676 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 18.11 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | 514 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.26 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.83 | KUBAT Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.26 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.59 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.10 | MUCHA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.95 | RZEWNICKI Szymon | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.12 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.33 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.91 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.88 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 60.70 | SŁOWIŃSKI Krzysztof | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 60.82 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 54.78 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.94 | MUCHA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 58.91 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 60.23 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.18 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.39 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.13 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.33 | GÓRALCZYK Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.50 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.53 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 59.45 | KUKIELAK Tomasz | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 59.47 | WIĘCŁAWEK Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:45.03 | O¦LIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:16.66 | JANIAK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:20.74 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus # | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:21.00 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł # | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:21.36 | DURKALEC Marcin | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:21.63 | PTAK Michał | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6:22.70 | KUBARA Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6:25.43 | STELMAŃSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6:32.70 | CIE¦LAK Miłosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6:43.17 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:57.37 | SZYMICZEK Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:59.87 | STAJNIAK Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. # | Z/4771/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:12.74 | MAZUREK Daniel | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1990 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. ANTOSIAK Tomasz | , Z/4439/11 | , 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WANDZEL Adrian | MKS Żywiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KĘDROŃ Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1990 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MICKIEWICZ Przemysław | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.71 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 552 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.44 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | 345 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KLYTA Tomasz | MKS Ustroń | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.10 | ¦WIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | RYBIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.47 | CZOLIJ Łukasz | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.54 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.32 | LISOŃ Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.40 | NAPIERAŁA Krzysztof | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1991 | U20 | OP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.15 | BYLEDBAŁ Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.35 | KĘDROŃ Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1990 | U20 | OP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.07 | BUBEL Krzysztof | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.24 | WATOŁA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | IV | STAWOWY Andrzej B.D. | Z/3226/11 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.06 | WOREK Sebastian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.08 | KOD¬ Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.94 | CZERNIK Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.74 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | -- | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.63 | TUROWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.62 | WO¬NIOK Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.60 | RADZIWOLSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.50 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.39 | SAWCZYN Konrad | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.7 | -- | SATORA Jan | 4 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.95 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.64 | SZCZOTKA Łukasz | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | -- | HACZEK Mariusz # | Z/1558/12 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.96 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.15 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.01 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.73 | JAKUBOWSKI Michał | LUKS Podium Kup | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.38 | DUGAJCZYK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.17 | KACZMAREK Remigiusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.74 | FORMAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.14 | GRZEJDZIAK Maciej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.23 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.02 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.37 | MROCZKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.93 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.77 | SIRKO Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.90 | LASOTA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.93 | CIE¦LOK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.93 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.91 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.78 | DZIENGO Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.67 | WˇSIEWICZ Ireneusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.17 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.22 | SZARAWARA Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.32 | ZDANOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.98 | DUGAJCZYK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.32 | KONIECZNY Grzegorz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.53 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.67 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.50 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.51 | JENDRYSKO Jarosław | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.31 | GOŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.75 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.01 | SIRKO Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.73 | MROCZKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28.36 | ZAWADZKI Radosław | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan # | Z/2930/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 27.84 | JANUSZ Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.67 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.73 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.76 | CIESIELSKI Marcin | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.27 | DZIENGO Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.74 | KONIECZNY Grzegorz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.85 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.52 | GRZEJDZIAK Maciej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.24 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.89 | SPICYN Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.49 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Michał | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.02 | GO¬DZIŃSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.01 | PRZYBYŁKA Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.83 | MATYS Bartosz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.07 | WˇSIEWICZ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.95 | KRZAK Paweł | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.09 | PIETRASZKO Paweł | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.32 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 37.78 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 410 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 37.30 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | 403 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.56 | JENDRYSKO Jarosław | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.83 | PAWLICKI Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.50 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4471 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3464 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.6734371185303 sekund |