Bydgoszcz 06 - 07.06.2009 Regionalne el do OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.46 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.71 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.83 | ŻUBERNIK Joanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.87 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.85 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.88 | LANDMESSER Mirella | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.05 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.21 | MISCHKER Emilia | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.11 | CIEŚLAK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.77 | JEŻEWSKA Ewa | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.79 | BARTKOWSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.51 | ROMANOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.69 | PIEŁOWSKA Roma | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +2.3 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.71 | PIĘTKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.85 | NAKIELSKA Weronika | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.73 | CHOCIEJ Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.86 | KUŚMIDER Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.07 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.09 | SZATKOWSKA Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.71 | PIOTROWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.38 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.66 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.95 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.97 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.04 | TYBOR Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.28 | IWANIAK Angelika | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.89 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.34 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.52 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.13 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.53 | ROMANOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.74 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.71 | CHOCIEJ Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.76 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.98 | NAMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +3.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.77 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.80 | LANDMESSER Mirella | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.64 | REINKE Martyna | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | +3.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.83 | ŻUBERNIK Joanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.87 | PIĘTKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.65 | DRĄŻCZYK Sara | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | +3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.88 | PIEŁOWSKA Roma | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.92 | CIEŚLAK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.49 | MOTEK Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +3.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.99 | NAKIELSKA Weronika | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.07 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.25 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.27 | KUŚMIDER Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.86 | LANDMESSER Mirella | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.97 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.94 | PIĘTKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 26.35 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 26.90 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 26.96 | KUREK Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 29.06 | ZDRALEK Katarzyna | UKB Szubin | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.93 | CHOCIEJ Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 27.23 | MURAWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 27.69 | PAWLAK Sandra | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 28.57 | REINKE Martyna | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 28.95 | ZIARNECKA Magdalena | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 29.01 | DRĄŻCZYK Sara | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 29.61 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.39 | ROMIŃSKA Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.46 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.44 | PIEŁOWSKA Roma | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.68 | KUŚMIDER Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.80 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.68 | SZATKOWSKA Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | w | 27.29 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | 688 | |||||||||
2 | w | 27.75 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | 651 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 28.40 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | 600 | |||||||||
4 | w | 28.60 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 584 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 28.68 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 578 | ||||||||
6 | w | 31.47 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 384 | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.70 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.04 | GRZEBIŃSKA Sabina | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.38 | JEŻEWSKA Ewa | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.87 | JASIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 64.52 | RUSS Julita | LUKS Serock # | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław # | Z/1170/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 65.89 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 66.24 | RUSINEK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 64.55 | PAWLAK Sandra | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 58.65 | WOŁODŹKO Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 59.11 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 59.86 | STELMACH Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 60.21 | DAJEK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 64.16 | ZIARNECKA Magdalena | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 64.69 | ZDRALEK Katarzyna | UKB Szubin | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.33 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.30 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:19.69 | KAHS Natalia | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:20.64 | ZABOROWSKA Ewa | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0713/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:25.42 | KNIEWEL Angelika | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:30.30 | KLONOWSKA Marta | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:17.42 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:18.29 | ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:19.33 | MITRĘGA Daria | KS Wda Świecie | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:33.05 | DUSZYŃSKA Amanda | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2:37.32 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 604 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2:44.27 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 525 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2:44.01 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 528 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 2:44.35 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 524 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 2:45.91 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 507 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 2:46.42 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 501 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:43.96 | SKAWIŃSKA Anna | GKS Żukowo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:07.52 | KLINIEWSKA Paulina | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:12.76 | KANIA Inga | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:21.17 | BOJARSKA Kamila | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:23.61 | CZACHOR Karolina | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:41.69 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:43.94 | ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:51.79 | MITRĘGA Daria | KS Wda Świecie | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5:13.39 | STRUPIŃSKA Dorota | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5:14.49 | SZCZYGŁOWSKA Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5:21.06 | KURZAWSKA Ewelina | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:06.11 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11:11.92 | KUTA Patrycja | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | KUTA Kazimierz B.D. KUTA Kazimierz # | Z/0537/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11:17.13 | OTCZYK Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:11.03 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:50.82 | IWAŃSKA Monika | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11:08.44 | STRUPIŃSKA Dorota | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11:41.05 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19:31.60 | PILARSKA Klaudia | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0542/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.87 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.30 | WITKOWSKA Ewelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.36 | KOLCZYŃSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.38 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.68 | PIĄTKOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.71 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15.81 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.82 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.03 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.17 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.49 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.67 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 16.67 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 21.08 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 15.82 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | B.D. # | 2 | 736 | ||||||||
2 | w | 16.03 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | # | 711 | |||||||||
3 | w | 16.17 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | 694 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 16.49 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | # | 655 | |||||||||
5 | w | 16.67 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | 634 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 16.67 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 634 | ||||||||
7 | w | 21.08 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | -- | 219 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.76 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.51 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.65 | PIĄTKOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.97 | PARFIENIUK Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 68.49 | LASS Marta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 70.15 | DOMBROWSKA Tamara | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 70.36 | KOLCZYŃSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 74.49 | WOJTASIŃSKA Milena | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 62.48 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 63.50 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 65.67 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 67.55 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 72.71 | PLISZKA Julia | KS Wda Świecie | 1990 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7:22.15 | SERAFINOWSKA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7:39.96 | KŁĄCZYŃSKA Joanna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7:42.40 | PAWIŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/2634/11 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7:49.63 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:11.74 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Ewa | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.63 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.59 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MAKARA Dominika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FURMAŃSKA Edyta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SEROCKA Barbara | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
w | 0.00 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.56 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | 689 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.53 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | 655 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.47 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 588 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1.41 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 523 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1.35 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 460 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1.32 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 429 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.70 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.70 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1985 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | STASIAK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | TUZ Linda | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U14 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.70 | HUDZIK Adrianna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.79 | MACHAŁA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.56 | KRAUCZUNAS Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.29 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.25 | ZIELEZIŃSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.25 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.95 | STUCZYŃSKA Karolina | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.95 | PIOTROWSKA Marika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.81 | NAKIELSKA Weronika | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.62 | MICHALCZAK Alicja | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.68 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.54 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4.96 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | IV | # | 548 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4.87 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | # | 524 | |||||||||
3 | w | 4.82 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | IV | 511 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 4.77 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 498 | ||||||||
5 | w | 4.55 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | 441 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 3.97 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.3 | -- | 301 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.16 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.21 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.15 | RZĄDKOWSKA Alicja | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.60 | CZEKALSKA Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.48 | KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.45 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.43 | CICHOCKA Dagmara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.67 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.48 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.72 | MACIEJA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.34 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.33 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.30 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.16 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.63 | BARANOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.97 | KMINIKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wda Świecie | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.76 | MAJKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.62 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.47 | MARUSZCZAK Beata | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.49 | LASZKOWSKA Milena | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.42 | LEŚNIEWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7.38 | NOWAK Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 8.38 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 424 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 8.24 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 415 | |||||||||
3 | w | 7.72 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 381 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 7.28 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 353 | |||||||||
5 | w | 6.90 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 329 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 6.32 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 292 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 6.24 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 287 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.35 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.06 | WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.77 | WIŚNIEWSKA Janina | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.71 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.20 | GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.13 | FISCHER Weronika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.84 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.24 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 30.98 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 29.20 | FURMANEK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 22.23 | LEŚNIEWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.13 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.86 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.90 | ŁASKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.28 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.24 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.74 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.10 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.35 | JĘCHOREK Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.85 | KOMUDA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.64 | BEDNAREK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.67 | MALINOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.48 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.51 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.44 | NATKAŃSKA Alicja | MTS Junior Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.36 | CZARNOWSKA Ewa | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.01 | NOWAK Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.58 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||
1 | w | 33.12 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 536 | |||||||||
2 | w | 22.87 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 342 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 22.65 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | 338 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 22.28 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 331 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 20.21 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 293 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 19.93 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 288 | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3750 | DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3689 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 3663 | KARAWAJ Anna | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | 0 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3658 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | 0 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 3378 | BRYLOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 2046 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.68 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +3.3 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.10 | RÓŻALSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.29 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | +3.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.31 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.35 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.48 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +3.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.37 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.50 | TADEJA Mikołaj | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.58 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +3.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.81 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.90 | BELT Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.66 | NOWAK Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.10 | TREPKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1992 | U18 | KP | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.99 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.04 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.33 | MYSZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.58 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.43 | SKWIERAWSKI Cezary | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.75 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.44 | ORZECHOWSKI Dawid | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.21 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.71 | GRABOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.09 | SZRAMKA Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.37 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.39 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.49 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.85 | FRANKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.51 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.16 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.27 | TROJANOWSKI Igor | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.43 | SUSZEK Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.62 | KUKLIŃSKI Radosław | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.75 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.75 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.96 | GODNIEWICZ Sebastian | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.81 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.84 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.07 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +2.3 | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.91 | RÓŻALSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.01 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.13 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +2.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.14 | CHODYRA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.32 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.00 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | +2.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.22 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.44 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.18 | DŁUŻEWSKI Artur | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.27 | MYSZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.55 | TADEJA Mikołaj | KS Wda Świecie | 1992 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.40 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +2.3 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.29 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.63 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.35 | SKWIERAWSKI Cezary | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.69 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 11.74 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | # | 703 | |||||||||
2 | w | 12.00 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 651 | ||||||
3 | w | 12.12 | FRANCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | IV | 628 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 12.21 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | 610 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 12.24 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | -- | 605 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 13.10 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | 451 | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.97 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.18 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.44 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.51 | BLUMKOWSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.98 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 24.38 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.69 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.45 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.65 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.14 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.21 | KUKLIŃSKI Radosław | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.68 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.38 | GRUBA Michał | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.84 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.53 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.64 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.65 | MILEWICZ Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.71 | ORZECHOWSKI Dawid | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 22.74 | MYSZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.18 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 23.30 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.42 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.43 | MUNDLAFF Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.43 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 23.51 | UZAR Dariusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 23.71 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 23.72 | SKWIERAWSKI Cezary | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 24.22 | EGGERT Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 24.72 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 25.77 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.13 | SZIMELPFENIG Zbigniew | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.50 | DYBOWSKI Jacek | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.13 | DYJECIŃSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | WIERZBICKI Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3680/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.35 | BAŃKA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.58 | POCHYLSKI Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.45 | KOZICKI Damian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.61 | JANKOWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.39 | ĆWIKŁA Filip | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.35 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.79 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4363/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 56.67 | PLESS Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 56.82 | SOWA Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 56.97 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 47.78 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 48.96 | MILEWICZ Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 49.18 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 49.86 | PAKULSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 49.97 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 50.71 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.79 | EGGERT Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 53.52 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 54.85 | MROCZEK Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 52.98 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 682 | |||||||
2 | w | 54.32 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | 626 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 54.41 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | 623 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 56.31 | FRANCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | 547 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 57.05 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 519 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 62.36 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 336 | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.10 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.19 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.20 | SZELEŻYŃSKI Kamil | RKS Rumia | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.03 | KOWALSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.38 | PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.86 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:04.12 | MARCZYŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:06.67 | RAJKOWSKI Wojciech | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:14.60 | SKIBA Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:17.74 | DERDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | MYKOWSKI Jerzy # | Z/4365/11 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:07.10 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:08.09 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:08.50 | SZPAJCHER Zbigniew | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:09.71 | BASIŃSKI Łukasz | LUKS Inowrocław | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | DRELISZAK Ryszard B.D. # | Z/4837/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:11.58 | ROGACKI Kacper | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:54.33 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:55.10 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:55.61 | SŁODOWNIK Fabian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:56.14 | ZAWADZKI Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:57.39 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:57.97 | ŚLEDŹ Jacek | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:58.23 | HERING Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/4205/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:59.06 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:00.46 | NIWCZYK Artur | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:00.83 | GĄSIOROWSKI Radosław | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2:07.11 | ZAJĄC Kamil | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz # | Z/3942/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2:07.74 | KRYGIER Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:52.52 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 739 | |||||||
2 | w | 2:54.64 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | 718 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 2:58.60 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 678 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3:10.78 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 562 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 3:19.56 | FRANCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | 485 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 3:20.19 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 480 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:09.45 | ZAGULAK Damian | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/4925/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:11.82 | KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:12.91 | KAMIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:13.56 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:17.30 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:18.58 | ZAWADZKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:19.98 | MIELEWCZYK Cezary | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:21.71 | KRYSZEWSKI Adam | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:25.41 | KERSZEN Maciej | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:28.11 | BARYZA Bartłomiej | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 4:41.50 | SZMEJTER Patryk | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3:58.78 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 3:59.64 | RUPIŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4:00.03 | DYKOWSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4:00.75 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4:01.13 | SŁODOWNIK Fabian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 4:01.63 | MICHALSKI Jarosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4:05.54 | ZAKRZEWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:05.80 | SZOK Filip | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4:10.11 | CYMANN Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 4:16.36 | ŚLEDŹ Jacek | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:02.59 | KNIACHNICKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:02.64 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:09.84 | NASZKO Michał | UKB Szubin # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:15.81 | RUDNIK Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:16.32 | ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:21.22 | DOMAŃSKI Dawid | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:22.65 | KRAŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:27.78 | KRÓL Rafał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:28.75 | BYLICA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:36.01 | PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:37.39 | WALECZKO Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15:22.02 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:39.67 | SZOK Filip | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16:05.37 | BANASZEWSKI Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16:06.35 | WNUK Damian | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16:35.79 | JAKIMOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16:48.63 | ZAWOJSKI Patryk | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17:18.07 | MATUSZEWSKI Zbigniew | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1987 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.83 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.95 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.01 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.50 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.59 | WOŹNIAK Michał | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 14.94 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | II | # | 857 | |||||||||
2 | w | 15.54 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 785 | ||||||
3 | w | 16.30 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | IV | 699 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 16.51 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | -- | 676 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 17.65 | FRANCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | 558 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 18.49 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | -- | 478 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.77 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.50 | CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.64 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.49 | STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.72 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.68 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.32 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.44 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.76 | RODA Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.25 | KIRYS Michał | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.96 | BODNAR Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.23 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.91 | ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.47 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.14 | SKORCZ Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.83 | STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 59.07 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:02.76 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Lider Malbork | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:11.56 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:22.86 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:23.69 | PIŁAT Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:24.12 | GUMIENNY Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:24.97 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6:28.71 | ŻOCHOWSKI Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6:29.69 | TREDER Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6:46.59 | RAMA Piotr | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1990 | U20 | WN | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.88 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.88 | GADALIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.84 | WANGLER Szymon | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.88 | KOCHANOWSKI Tomasz | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | FILIPEK Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | REKOWSKI Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1.71 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 552 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.68 | FRANCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | 528 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.59 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 457 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1.56 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | 434 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.53 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 411 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.50 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 389 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.80 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.70 | BRĄSZKIEWICZ Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.80 | OBREMBSKI Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.60 | ŚWISTELNICKI Patryk | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KOWALEWSKI Rafał | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.60 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.60 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.20 | STĘPNICKI Adam | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.50 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.34 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.40 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.22 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.18 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.04 | TOPOLIŃSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.16 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.54 | ODOOM Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.08 | PRZYTARSKI Tomasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.48 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.86 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.47 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.84 | FRANKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.07 | JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.01 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.68 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.42 | KUROSZ Rafał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 5.82 | FRANCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | -- | 548 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.71 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | +1.5 | -- | 525 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 5.49 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | # | 479 | |||||||||
4 | w | 5.42 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 465 | ||||||
5 | w | 5.15 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | 411 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 5.09 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | -- | 400 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.18 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.88 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.18 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.82 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.71 | MICHALCZAK Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.32 | MARCHEL Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.42 | WAWRZYNIAK Mariusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.27 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.22 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.13 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.69 | MROZOWICZ Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.82 | JENDRZEJEWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.52 | GRABOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.90 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.35 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.06 | REINHARDT Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.12 | SIERKO Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.20 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.52 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.41 | KOLATOWSKI Marcin | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | w | 12.80 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | 655 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 11.91 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 601 | |||||||
3 | w | 11.75 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 591 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 10.42 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 511 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 9.54 | FRANCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | 458 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 8.61 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 403 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.03 | KALINOWSKI Jacek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.99 | WEJCHINAND Marcin | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.67 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.18 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.65 | SUWAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.31 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.31 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.16 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.02 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.12 | KUBYLIS Piotr | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.01 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.46 | KOLATOWSKI Marcin | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.30 | LEHR Leszek | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.42 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.68 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.51 | NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.58 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.51 | SUWAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.45 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.26 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.48 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.33 | WEJWODA Michał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.25 | PARTYKA Dawid | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.30 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.91 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.60 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.84 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.98 | DYDECKI Marcin | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.57 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.45 | JETTER Łukasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4380/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.27 | WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.91 | KLEIN-WOJTASIK Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.82 | HEWELT Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.23 | THIEDE Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.50 | REBESZKO Damian | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.45 | MURAWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 47.38 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | 550 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 39.78 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | 439 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 34.21 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 359 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 33.98 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 356 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 30.94 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 312 | |||||||
6 | w | 29.11 | FRANCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | 287 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.51 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.63 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.48 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.37 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 59.72 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.12 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.94 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 56.01 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53.26 | FILIPEK Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 50.81 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 45.52 | KACA Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 41.34 | MISZCZYŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 40.12 | PAWLICKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5023 | GRUGIEL Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 4701 | MULKITYN Sylwester | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 4624 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 0 | |||||||
4 | w | 4059 | BUJAK Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 4037 | FRANCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 3361 | KRYSTEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.5209538936615 sekund |