Słupsk 20.06.2009 Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny Juniorów i Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.33 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +4.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.94 | NAKIELSKA Weronika | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +4.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.56 | JEŻEWSKA Ewa | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | +4.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.76 | ZALAS Sandra | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | +4.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.06 | GÓRECKA Patrycja | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +4.3 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.20 | PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | +4.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.31 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.73 | KUREK Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.84 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.85 | CHOCIEJ Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.86 | CIEŚLAK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.93 | NAMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.61 | PIELEŃ Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14.32 | BEGEDZA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.14 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +4.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.23 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +4.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.52 | KUREK Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | +4.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.54 | CHOCIEJ Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +4.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.58 | NAKIELSKA Weronika | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +4.6 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.61 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +4.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.70 | NAMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +4.6 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.85 | CIEŚLAK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +4.6 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.26 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.58 | KUREK Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.75 | CHOCIEJ Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.23 | NAMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.49 | JEŻEWSKA Ewa | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.13 | ZALAS Sandra | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 29.76 | PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 30.15 | GÓRECKA Patrycja | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.73 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.71 | BOCHEŃSKA Angelika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.28 | ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.41 | MISLISZ Jagoda | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.05 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.78 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.28 | DAJEK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 61.09 | LASKOWSKA Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 61.39 | BUCZEK Karina | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1996 | U14 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 61.52 | MISLISZ Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 62.32 | GWOŹDZIAŃSKA Monika | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/1058/11 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.25 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.75 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.02 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:19.36 | ZABOROWSKA Ewa | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0713/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:24.06 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:29.47 | HANAS Anna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:32.79 | KONKOL Magdalena | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:47.15 | KOTAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:04.31 | KLINIEWSKA Paulina | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:27.92 | STRUPIŃSKA Dorota | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.92 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.16 | LANGOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.35 | POLKOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2406/11 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.64 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.39 | LASS Marta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:23.95 | SERAFINOWSKA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:44.20 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:55.78 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Ewa | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:00.30 | BUCHHOLC Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | LANGOWSKA Alina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.82 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.72 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1985 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.52 | STASIAK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.82 | TUZ Linda | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U14 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.72 | GOLEC Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.44 | KRAUCZUNAS Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.17 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.97 | ZIELEZIŃSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.93 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +3.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.65 | PIELEŃ Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1991 | U20 | PM | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.08 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.79 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.64 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.57 | WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.34 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.23 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.66 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.13 | WIŚNIEWSKA Janina | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.10 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U18 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.46 | WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.66 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.64 | WIŚNIEWSKA Janina | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.23 | SZCZYPIOR Kamila | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.58 | POZORSKA Dominika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.35 | FURMANEK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.86 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.78 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.39 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.42 | JĘCHOREK Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.59 | CZARNOWSKA Ewa | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.25 | BERNACKA Adrianna | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.98 | NOWAK Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.30 | BARAN Katarzyna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28.26 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22.46 | BUCA Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.27 | MUDLAFF Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | +3.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.29 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | +3.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.30 | SOBIESZCZYK Grzegorz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | +3.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.46 | SKWIERAWSKI Cezary | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.87 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U16 | PM | +3.1 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.93 | SULEWSKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.99 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +3.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.52 | MALEC Andrzej | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.08 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.38 | GRZESZCZAK Jan | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.51 | DRZEWICKI Marcin | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.55 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.68 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.85 | BŁAWAT Marcin | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.98 | TROJANOWSKI Igor | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.46 | PIECEK Kordian | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.25 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.29 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.33 | BIENIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.56 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.62 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.00 | BORKOWSKI Michał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.58 | BIGUS Tomasz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 19.34 | WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.08 | RÓŻALSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +3.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.16 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +3.9 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.34 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +3.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.35 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +3.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.64 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +3.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.98 | SZRAMKA Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.73 | NOWAK Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.95 | RÓŻALSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.06 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.19 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.28 | MUDLAFF Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.37 | GRZESZCZAK Jan | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.37 | SOBIESZCZYK Grzegorz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.50 | DRZEWICKI Marcin | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.54 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.16 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.19 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.32 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.48 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.6 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.61 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.37 | MALEC Andrzej | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.09 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.18 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.30 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.57 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.84 | RÓŻALSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.06 | MUDLAFF Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.15 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.95 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.52 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.57 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.62 | SOBIESZCZYK Grzegorz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.32 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.03 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 25.90 | NOWAK Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.23 | SZTANDERA Mariusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.37 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.72 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.11 | BORKOWSKI Michał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.44 | MIELEWCZYK Rafał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1994 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | V | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.10 | PIECEK Kordian | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.47 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.99 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.07 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.36 | UZAR Dariusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.19 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.36 | KLASA Łukasz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.90 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.70 | STRYSZYK Przemysław | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.11 | PRZYCHODZKI Krzysztof | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.08 | KĄKOL Mateusz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.20 | STRUK Adam | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.25 | SZELEŻYŃSKI Kamil | RKS Rumia | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.01 | HERING Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/4205/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.08 | PRĄDZIŃSKI Maciej | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.34 | KLOSKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.98 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:57.66 | SZCZOTKA Maciej | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:00.40 | MIELEWCZYK Cezary | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:00.66 | MARCZYŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:01.90 | CZYŻ Michał | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz # | Z/1946/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:02.50 | NIWCZYK Artur | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:05.48 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:10.61 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:11.44 | KRAJEWSKI Andrzej | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:57.60 | ZAWADZKI Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:57.63 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:58.38 | SKOCELAS Grzegorz | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:03.76 | BULLMANN Dawid | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:10.34 | BRZESKI Karol | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:12.59 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:13.78 | KARMELITA Michał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:16.20 | KOPICKI Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:20.62 | KERSZEN Maciej | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:21.67 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:22.22 | PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:26.55 | KOBUS Wojciech | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:26.97 | GRABKOWSKI Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:29.66 | ERLICH Dariusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:38.30 | FIGAT Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 4:56.47 | GRABKOWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 5:09.67 | KUNA Tomasz | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:12.52 | ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:42.17 | RUDNIK Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:56.27 | GÓRECKI Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:28.84 | WĄSICKI Sebastian | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1988 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/2027/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:31.48 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16:24.87 | WOROBIEC Dawid | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1990 | U20 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16:27.72 | KRÓL Rafał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1990 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.16 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.11 | TRUSKOLAWSKI Piotr | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.53 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.66 | MALEC Andrzej | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.63 | CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.71 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.37 | WOŹNIAK Michał | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.40 | RODA Mateusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.49 | PASIEK Krzysztof | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.26 | BUKOWSKI Dariusz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.04 | STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.54 | MIERZEJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:13.81 | JAKUBEK Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:17.11 | ŻOCHOWSKI Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:20.71 | TREDER Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:22.84 | GUMIENNY Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:24.34 | PIŁAT Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:19.94 | SKIBA Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BŁAWAT Marcin | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BYCZKOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.25 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.65 | KOWALEWSKI Rafał | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.65 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.17 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +3.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.81 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.70 | ODOOM Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.67 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.97 | PRZYTARSKI Tomasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.01 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.58 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.47 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.26 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.25 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.90 | REINHARDT Mariusz | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.96 | REINHARDT Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.16 | KUBYLIS Piotr | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.92 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.93 | WOJDA Krzysztof | CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.17 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.28 | BALUKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1990 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.26 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.49 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.90 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1963 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.87 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.52 | KUBYLIS Piotr | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.41 | SUWAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.65 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.74 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.11 | LISEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.00 | WRÓBEL Szymon | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.28 | PIWOŃSKI Norbert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.71 | WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.90 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.05 | BIGUS Tomasz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.13 | NAKONIECZNY Mateusz | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.61 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.31 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | U20 | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.92 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.30 | SIDEŁKO Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.70 | FILIPEK Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7088379859924 sekund |