Belgrad (SRB) 07 - 12.07.2009 Uniwersjada |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.66 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.59 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | 11.70 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | M | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.85 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 24.51 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | p | 2 | 23.56 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
p | 3 | 99.99 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +2.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 23.65 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | B | 1.85 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | 1.88 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | = | e | 4.10 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
4 | 4.45 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | B | 6.48 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -0.1 | M | ||||||||||
4 | 6.38 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 16.81 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | B | 58.57 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
7 | e | B | 51.78 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
1 | 60.57 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | B | 63.98 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
0.00 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 1:39:00 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ć | 1 | 10.50 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
7 | ć | 2 | 10.66 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.48 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.78 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 10.76 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ć | 3 | 21.10 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | ć | 4 | 21.09 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 21.26 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 21.66 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | p | 1 | 21.12 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | p | 2 | 21.02 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
99.99 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 46.40 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 47.96 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 46.55 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
4 | 46.27 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | A | 7.83 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | Sen | LU | -0.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | 8.10 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | Sen | LU | +1.4 | MM | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | A | 18.83 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
3 | 19.38 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | A | 76.50 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | B | 72.41 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | 79.16 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 77.22 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 1:23:00 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 1:26:50 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | M | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.46415305137634 sekund |