Nowy Sad (SRB) 23 - 26.07.2009 Mistrzostwa Europy Juniorów U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.83 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -1.5 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.97 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -2.2 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.12 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | I | ||||||||||
p | 1 | 99.99 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -1.6 | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | p | 1 | 12.05 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | p | 2 | 11.72 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 11.64 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.61 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | p | 1 | 24.21 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 23.75 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +2.5 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 4:25.11 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
11 | 4:27.24 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | A | 1.80 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | 1.80 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | A | 3.90 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | B | 3.90 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | 4.10 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.90 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U18 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | A | 6.19 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | B | 6.28 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | M | ||||||||||
3 | 6.29 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.09 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -1.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13.55 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | A | 15.52 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
8 | e | A | 13.75 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | B | 14.65 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | 15.63 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
8 | 14.72 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | A | 47.17 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
8 | 47.80 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | A | 58.14 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
9 | 56.74 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 53.63 | MOR Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U20 | PD | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 53.57 | MOR Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U20 | PD | M | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.64 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.68 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 10.83 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | p | 1 | 10.86 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | p | 2 | 10.63 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -1.3 | M | ||||||||||
8 | p | 3 | 10.82 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | 10.76 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
w | 11.13 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | II | 832 | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 21.51 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 21.54 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | p | 2 | 21.51 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | p | 3 | 21.55 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 47.86 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 47.47 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | p | 1 | 47.58 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | p | 2 | 47.18 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | 46.75 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 47.67 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:53.31 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | p | 1 | 1:53.58 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:52.32 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:54.12 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3:46.29 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | 3:55.54 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.64 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
e | 2 | 99.99 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.19 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | p | 1 | 14.10 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | p | 2 | 13.44 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
99.99 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52.58 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 53.48 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | p | 1 | 52.96 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | 53.02 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | A | 2.15 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | B | 2.10 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | 2.11 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 1.99 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | A | 4.95 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | e | B | 4.95 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
0 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
6 | 4.95 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | A | 7.55 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | e | A | 7.37 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | B | 7.60 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 7.85 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | M | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | 7.64 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | B | 15.60 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | U20 | PM | -1.1 | I | ||||||||||
11 | 15.08 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | A | 18.45 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | e | B | 18.83 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | B | 17.86 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 18.58 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 17.86 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
12 | 17.15 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | e | A | 53.68 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
12 | e | A | 51.52 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | B | 54.49 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | 56.78 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | A | 69.08 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | e | B | 66.78 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
0.00 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | e | A | 67.50 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | M | |||||||||
4 | e | B | 71.76 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||
10 | e | B | 64.58 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | 73.55 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
0.00 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
99:99.99 | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||||
99:99.99 | WIATER Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | 43:22.80 | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | I | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.89581990242004 sekund |