Bydgoszcz 31 - 02.08.2009 LXXXV Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.47 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.54 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.21 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.69 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.70 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.80 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.96 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.18 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.48 | STASIEŁUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.62 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.75 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.93 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.04 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.19 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.25 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.68 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.70 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.78 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.93 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.10 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.17 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.38 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.38 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | MM | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.59 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.59 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.61 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.66 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.70 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.77 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.80 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.74 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.85 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.86 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.94 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.95 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.00 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.05 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 12.14 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.69 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.92 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.02 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 24.75 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 24.81 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 25.15 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.96 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | -0.5 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.29 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.35 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 24.39 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 24.48 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 24.50 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 24.80 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 24.92 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.59 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | -1.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.69 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.96 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.62 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.65 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.75 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.35 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.67 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.86 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.63 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.07 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.28 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 59.69 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 60.00 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.92 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.02 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.79 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.90 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 60.03 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 60.16 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 60.69 | LUBA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 61.28 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.96 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 55.00 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 55.72 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 55.81 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.66 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.90 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 56.02 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 57.70 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 55.30 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 55.33 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 56.67 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 57.15 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 57.26 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.53 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.56 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.69 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | M | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.73 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.01 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.55 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.64 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.69 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:07.19 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:07.63 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:09.34 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:11.32 | DZIEDZIECH Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:11.64 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:12.00 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:12.15 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:12.32 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:12.43 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:21.79 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:07.39 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:07.74 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:08.18 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:08.96 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:09.11 | SZENK Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1980 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:09.88 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:09.97 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:09.99 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:13.42 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 2:15.35 | TEKIEŃ Joanna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:06.12 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:06.86 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:07.40 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:07.83 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:08.36 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:09.47 | SZENK Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1980 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:10.42 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:12.43 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:07.38 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:11.62 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:16.60 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1973 | Masters | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:17.38 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:18.92 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:23.30 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:24.05 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U23 | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:24.38 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:24.65 | SZENK Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1980 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:25.54 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:27.87 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:29.74 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:30.62 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:35.62 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4:49.09 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15:44.01 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16:02.86 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16:22.23 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16:25.03 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16:30.18 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16:43.23 | MAJ-ROKSZ Maria | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16:53.88 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | I | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16:59.68 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17:00.65 | JANASIAK Agnieszka | LKB Rudnik # | 1981 | Sen | SK | I | B.D. # | Z/6984/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17:04.85 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 17:13.13 | CZYŻ Katarzyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1977 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17:32.99 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 17:38.37 | ŻELEŹNIK Marlena | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 17:40.93 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 17:50.32 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 17:57.08 | DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | , Z/3249/11 | , 2019 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 18:04.95 | RYBACKA Edyta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1986 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.67 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.85 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.94 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.40 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.57 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.67 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.52 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -1.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.66 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.84 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.94 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.35 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.68 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1988 | U23 | WP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.72 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14.74 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.42 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.59 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | -0.8 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.76 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.85 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.99 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.09 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.10 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.25 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 58.83 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 58.98 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 59.43 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 61.87 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 62.84 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 62.87 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 64.39 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 58.28 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 59.01 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 61.12 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 61.76 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 63.36 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 63.48 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 57.11 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 58.43 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 59.96 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 61.13 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 61.53 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 63.34 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 63.71 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.19 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.38 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.70 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.31 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.18 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.04 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 59.33 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 59.84 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:49.06 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | Sen | KP | MM | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:10.59 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:32.78 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:34.40 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1982 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:38.05 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:40.28 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:43.48 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11:03.71 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11:16.74 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.93 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.89 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.87 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.82 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.82 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.82 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1986 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.78 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.78 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.78 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.74 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.74 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.74 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NIEDZIELKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KLIN Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.10 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.00 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.00 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.90 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.90 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1985 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.70 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.85 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.74 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.9 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.55 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.54 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +2.2 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.39 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.39 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +2.6 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.00 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +2.7 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.96 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.89 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1986 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.66 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.04 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | -2.7 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.51 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów | 1975 | Sen | LD | +1.9 | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.02 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.92 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1986 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.85 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.84 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.77 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.45 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.18 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | +2.2 | I | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.11 | BEDENICZUK Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.11 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +2.6 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.99 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 11.96 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 11.23 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.27 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.19 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.11 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.43 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.34 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.76 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.53 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.22 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.12 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.07 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.03 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.72 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.58 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.17 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.07 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Masters | DS | MM | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.40 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.75 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 47.88 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 45.78 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 43.33 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 41.83 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 41.31 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 75.74 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 65.54 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 65.15 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 64.53 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.46 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.25 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 56.58 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 56.11 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 54.21 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 52.24 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 46.60 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 46.49 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 46.05 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.02 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.53 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.80 | MOR Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U20 | PD | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.12 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.37 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.81 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.59 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 46.99 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.54 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 44.92 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 43.80 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 40.96 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 36.18 | WALKUSZ Dominika | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:33:52 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:34:28 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:40:34 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:43:01 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:43:36 r | CHRUŚCIEL Lucyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:43:57 r | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:44:09 r | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1987 | U23 | WP | I | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:47:54 r | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1:52:01 r | PŁOSZCZYCA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1984 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | Z/3489/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1:55:01 r | KRAWCZUK Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1:56:16 r | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1:56:36 r | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.84 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.97 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.10 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.10 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.10 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.09 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.15 | ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.35 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.39 | MĄKINA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.07 | PIERSIŃSKI Michał | RAZ Szczecin # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | +0.7 | -- | SZYCH Robert # | Z/8583/21 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.58 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.64 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.67 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.68 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.74 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.78 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.79 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | e | 1 | 10.84 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 11.17 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.38 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.48 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.73 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.73 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.86 | KULESZA Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.90 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 10.95 | GOLUCH Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | -0.2 | II | OLSZAR Michał | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 11.08 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.48 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.50 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.52 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.55 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.62 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 10.76 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 10.80 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 10.99 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 11.00 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.21 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.35 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.45 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.46 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.47 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.51 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.59 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.65 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.61 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.62 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.64 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.66 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.68 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.68 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 10.71 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 10.74 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.17 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | -0.7 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.24 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.56 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 21.87 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 22.14 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | -0.7 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 22.14 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 21.78 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 21.79 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 21.82 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 22.29 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 3 | 20.95 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 21.12 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -1.2 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 21.35 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | -1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 21.53 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | Sen | WP | -1.2 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 21.70 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 21.71 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -1.2 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 22.00 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 22.38 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.46 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +2.3 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.01 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | +2.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.08 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +2.3 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.21 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | +2.3 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.36 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | Sen | WP | +2.3 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.39 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +2.3 | M | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.58 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +2.3 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.36 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +2.3 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.77 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.96 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.25 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.54 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.91 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.98 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.44 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.14 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.72 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.90 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.98 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 51.35 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 46.59 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 47.20 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 47.54 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 47.56 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 47.80 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 48.66 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 51.20 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 47.53 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 47.95 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 48.35 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | U23 | WP | I | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 48.46 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 48.77 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 48.92 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 49.08 | BOCIĄG Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 47.12 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 47.25 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 47.76 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 48.30 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 48.49 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 48.54 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 48.78 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 46.81 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 47.04 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 47.08 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 48.50 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 48.68 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 48.94 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 49.85 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.96 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.05 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.13 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.63 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.83 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.97 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.14 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.63 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:52.71 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:52.85 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:52.98 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:53.32 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:53.76 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:53.77 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:54.61 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:54.90 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:55.08 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:50.19 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | I | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:50.31 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:50.51 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:50.73 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:51.05 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | I | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:51.96 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:53.22 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:53.26 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
9 | e | 2 | 1:53.67 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | DELIŃSKI Henryk | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
10 | e | 2 | 1:56.25 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:47.88 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:49.69 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | I | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:49.83 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | I | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:49.84 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:49.86 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:50.27 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:50.46 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:53.06 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:50.51 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:50.75 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | Sen | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:51.24 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:51.63 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | Sen | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:52.48 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:52.66 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:54.79 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:55.38 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:55.85 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:56.26 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:56.72 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | DELIŃSKI Henryk | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:56.94 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:00.08 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:01.04 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13:46.66 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | Sen | LD | M | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13:47.16 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13:49.93 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13:51.12 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1981 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13:52.61 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14:01.52 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14:12.39 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14:13.48 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14:15.63 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14:16.45 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14:19.58 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14:25.33 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 14:26.95 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 14:27.68 | DRWAL Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1973 | Masters | PM | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 14:28.17 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 14:30.11 | KRUCZKOWSKI Dariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 14:31.90 | WALECZKO Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | 2 | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 14:32.31 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 14:32.68 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 14:32.94 | MAZERSKI Bartosz | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1976 | Sen | PM | II | MAZERSKI Ryszard | Z/0611/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
21 | f | 1 | 14:33.41 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 14:34.15 | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1973 | Masters | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/4434/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
23 | f | 1 | 14:38.71 | SAJEK Marcin | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1985 | Sen | ZP | II | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/5167/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
24 | f | 1 | 14:39.94 | SIERACKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 14:42.92 | WAKULUK Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 14:53.42 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 15:11.30 | SEREJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.12 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1982 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.32 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.37 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.45 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.72 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.33 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.34 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.46 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.06 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.39 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.63 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.73 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -1.6 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.31 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.32 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.32 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.34 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1982 | Sen | KP | -1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.45 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.70 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.73 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 51.49 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52.39 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 52.71 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 53.06 | SULIMA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 53.66 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 53.85 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 49.80 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 52.19 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 52.80 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 53.01 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 54.31 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 54.41 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 54.72 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 52.06 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 52.26 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 52.46 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 53.15 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 54.30 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 54.67 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 55.95 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.39 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.04 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.85 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.31 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.38 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.64 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 53.56 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.97 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:27.76 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | MM | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:31.81 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | Sen | LB | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:34.15 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:35.76 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:45.23 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:47.23 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:54.01 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:02.44 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Sen | SL | I | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:04.60 | ROLBIECKI Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/0522/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:05.80 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:16.58 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.31 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin | 1976 | Sen | LU | MM | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.25 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.22 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.13 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.13 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.13 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.08 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.08 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.03 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4.90 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4.80 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4.60 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4.60 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4.60 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4.40 | BRĄSZKIEWICZ Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4.20 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4.90 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4.90 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4.90 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4.90 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin | 1975 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4.80 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 4.80 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4.60 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4.60 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.50 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.40 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.20 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.10 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.10 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.10 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.90 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.70 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.50 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.50 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.58 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -0.9 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.51 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | Sen | PD | -0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.50 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | -0.8 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.49 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.45 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -1.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.41 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.15 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.05 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.95 | ŚWIDERSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | Sen | LU | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.83 | WALA Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.76 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | Sen | LU | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.62 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -0.9 | III | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.50 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.89 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +2.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.87 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | -2.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.86 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.83 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.40 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.36 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.29 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.14 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.84 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.58 | FUTYMA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.50 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 20.40 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 18.72 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 18.09 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17.55 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.27 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.21 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 16.46 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 14.97 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 18.21 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 17.94 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 17.77 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.87 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.51 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.39 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.18 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 15.74 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.17 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.44 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.15 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.48 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.20 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.12 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.06 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.38 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.22 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.98 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16.93 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 16.69 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.15 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.55 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.38 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 59.42 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.18 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U23 | LD | M | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.84 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.61 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 52.22 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 51.69 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 49.84 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 47.78 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 47.13 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 77.11 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 72.07 | KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 70.86 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 70.52 | PAŁYSZKO Maciej | KKL Kielce | 1978 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.91 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 63.61 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 62.87 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 62.61 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 61.83 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 58.51 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 56.10 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce | 1986 | Sen | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 55.52 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 55.16 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 54.67 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 54.60 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 72.42 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 70.75 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 69.80 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 69.76 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 68.72 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 68.38 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 65.95 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | e | 1 | 63.51 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 73.35 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 73.07 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 72.73 | MARKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1978 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 72.31 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1972 | Masters | MZ | I | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 71.95 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 70.27 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | e | 2 | 67.96 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||
8 | e | 2 | 67.89 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice | 1971 | Masters | DS | I | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | |||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 64.88 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 84.85 | MARKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1978 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 77.53 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 76.45 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | M | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 74.76 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | M | B.D. | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 74.35 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1989 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 73.65 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 72.42 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1972 | Masters | MZ | I | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 71.75 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 69.79 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 68.96 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 66.96 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 66.60 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:21:49 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | MM | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:22:03 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:22:23 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | MM | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:23:10 r | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:24:05 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:27:09 r | WOLSKI Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | U23 | PK | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:29:41 r | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:31:19 r | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1990 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1:32:06 r | GOŁAWSKI Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1:36:09 r | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1:48.56 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1957 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.5820240974426 sekund |