Biała Podlaska 27 - 28.08.2009 Mistrzostwa AZS Juniorów w Lekkoatletyce |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.10 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.90 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.21 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.48 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.94 | DZIADKO Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.95 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.90 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.52 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.61 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.05 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.10 | TRZCIŃSKA Luiza | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.42 | LENARCIK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.83 | TRZCIŃSKA Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.94 | ALTHAMER Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.55 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.62 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.08 | GRZESIAK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.38 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.53 | SOWIŃSKA Izabella | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.94 | BEKISZ Izabella | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 15.12 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.66 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.96 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.37 | DUDEK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.68 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.95 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U14 | MZ | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.99 | RYPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 15.33 | MIZIAK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.80 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 12.04 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 12.47 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 12.59 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 12.60 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 12.73 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 12.99 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 13.13 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.35 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -1.1 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.52 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.84 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.85 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.33 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.34 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.72 | TRZCIŃSKA Luiza | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.77 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.94 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.05 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.18 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.32 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | -1.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.36 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.3 | IV | B.D. | M | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 27.45 | GRZESIAK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 28.94 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.45 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.20 | DUDEK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.23 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.33 | ZYGUŁA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.55 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.77 | RYBAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.17 | DZIADKO Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.45 | TAPEK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.46 | SOWIŃSKA Izabella | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.84 | RYPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 28.85 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 29.34 | BEKISZ Izabella | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 29.46 | MIZIAK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 29.06 | LENARCIK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 29.11 | TRZCIŃSKA Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 29.21 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Wioletta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 29.32 | ŻELAZOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 29.56 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 29.86 | STECYK Agata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 30.14 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.64 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.07 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.58 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.52 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.90 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.45 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 61.74 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.90 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.46 | PŁUKARSKA Karina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.23 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 63.41 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 63.98 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 64.05 | TAPEK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 65.02 | KOCHAŃSKA Kaja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 66.83 | GOŁAWSKA Izabela | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 63.63 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 63.75 | WOIKE Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 65.48 | ŻELAZOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 66.60 | STECYK Agata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 66.65 | WOLFF Ksenia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 67.50 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 67.67 | GRUDEL Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 64.05 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 64.68 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 67.26 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 68.33 | ADAMIUK Milena | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:12.55 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.26 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:22.17 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:24.25 | KULESA Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:24.68 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:29.25 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:30.75 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:26.56 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:28.77 | STERNIK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:33.42 | SIŁUCH Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:34.94 | BRZOZOWSKA Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:51.39 | SIUDAJ Ilona | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:35.65 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4:47.87 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:50.48 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:58.15 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:00.25 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 5:02.68 | KULESA Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 5:05.13 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 5:07.35 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 5:08.19 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 5:08.96 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 5:10.23 | SIŁUCH Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 5:12.84 | STERNIK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 5:13.94 | TABOJKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 5:14.98 | BRZOZOWSKA Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 5:29.43 | BARTOSZCZE Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.73 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 14.75 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.25 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.37 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.41 | LENARCIK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.56 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | +1.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.75 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.96 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.91 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.10 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 67.90 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 67.66 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 69.06 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 69.65 | SZYMCZYK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 70.11 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 72.77 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:24.04 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 7:30.35 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 7:56.13 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 8:13.41 | TABOJKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.67 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.59 | IWANIUK Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.59 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.60 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.63 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.61 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.35 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.34 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.23 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.16 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.14 | TRZCIŃSKA Luiza | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.76 | PABICH Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 4.63 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.45 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.39 | RZEPECKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.95 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 11.64 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.04 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.79 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.85 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.50 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.25 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.91 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 9.19 | KUCHARCZYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.06 | GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 8.51 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 7.96 | ŁUGOWSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.70 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 34.60 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 34.40 | KUCHARCZYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.13 | GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 30.57 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 27.44 | ŁUGOWSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 23.63 | PĘDZIWIATR Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 19.48 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.62 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.99 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.19 | PĘDZIWIATR Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.80 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.97 | ŁUGOWSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.46 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 24.25 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 19.10 | KUCHARCZYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 17.61 | PĘDZIWIATR Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 14.66 | RYPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1995 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.25 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.49 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.52 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.53 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Kacper | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.73 | PLISZKA Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.00 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.11 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.45 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.90 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | Sen | PD | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.42 | ŁAZEBA Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.43 | OLĘDZKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.54 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.57 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.81 | LIGAS Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.19 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.35 | CHOMIK Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.01 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.28 | MARCZYK Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.42 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.76 | KOZIOŁ Radosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.12 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.15 | WYLĘGŁY Witold | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.26 | KOSZYK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.27 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.65 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.88 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.90 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.97 | BARANOWSKI Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 13.05 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
8 | e | 4 | 16.34 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 11.12 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | A | 11.13 | MARCZYK Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 11.28 | ŁAZEBA Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 11.53 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | A | 11.54 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | A | 11.57 | OLĘDZKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | A | 11.60 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | A | 11.68 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Kacper | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | B | 10.88 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 11.30 | KOSZYK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | B | 12.21 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.16 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.17 | MARCZYK Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.33 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.44 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.91 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.70 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Kacper | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | IV | WALCZAK Zygmunt | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.93 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.06 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.09 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.41 | PLISZKA Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.75 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.14 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.55 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.56 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.71 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.72 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 24.91 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.56 | KOSZYK Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.18 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.32 | BARANOWSKI Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.44 | NIERADKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.55 | SUSKA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 25.16 | CZEKOŃSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 26.77 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.85 | CHOMIK Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.95 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.14 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.58 | KREKORA Daniel | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.61 | SZUSTOWICZ Krystian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.69 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.82 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.95 | KAWKA Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 53.77 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.35 | KOSZYK Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.89 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.61 | LISOWSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.01 | CHABELSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.27 | BIELSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.30 | SEREJ Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 53.36 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.44 | GORCZYCA Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.96 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.69 | SUSKA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.72 | DUBIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 53.84 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 54.09 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 54.84 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 54.87 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.89 | NIERADKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 54.62 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 54.84 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 54.86 | ŻURAWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 55.11 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 55.33 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 55.39 | SZCZEPAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 53.68 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 55.77 | CZARNECKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 55.90 | CHODOROWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.77 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.77 | SZUSTOWICZ Krystian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.24 | SEREJ Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.26 | GORCZYCA Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.21 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:05.07 | DUBIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:06.33 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:01.44 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:02.27 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:02.50 | LISOWSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:04.86 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:07.09 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:08.71 | CHODUN Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:09.41 | CZARNECKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:11.30 | ABRAMOWICZ Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:21.98 | SZCZEPAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:00.61 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:07.60 | SEREJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:09.02 | PIECH Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:09.41 | KLONOWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:21.67 | CHODUN Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 4:24.32 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 4:25.21 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:26.31 | MAZUR Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:55.74 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9:03.26 | PIECH Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:14.94 | KLONOWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9:57.54 | MAZUR Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:03.95 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10:18.28 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1448/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 10:41.74 | ŁAWRESZUK Łukasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 10:41.76 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.92 | KUCHARSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.18 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.20 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.94 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.97 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.98 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.03 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.48 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.24 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.28 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 19.27 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.42 | PISZCZEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.00 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.22 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.20 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.20 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.37 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.29 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.32 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.57 | OSTAPCZUK Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.27 | BIELSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 64.46 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:50.38 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1448/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 6:52.59 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 7:13.01 | ŁAWRESZUK Łukasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.82 | CAŁKA Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4835/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1.75 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.30 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.42 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | Sen | PD | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.22 | ŚWIDERSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | Sen | LU | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.89 | PASZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.61 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 6.51 | KLIMCZAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.49 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 6.23 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.23 | DZIOCH Andrzej | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 6.22 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
10 | 5.66 | CZEKOŃSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.59 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
12 | 5.59 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.58 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.41 | ORLIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | |||||||||||
15 | 5.15 | CHODOROWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.76 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.00 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.76 | KLIMCZAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.31 | DZIOCH Andrzej | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.29 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 12.91 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | 11.91 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 11.79 | ORLIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | |||||||||||
8 | 11.71 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.45 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.04 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 13.27 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 13.05 | BEDENAK Emil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.46 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.69 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.67 | PAWELSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 11.66 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.26 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 11.14 | ŁÓJ Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 11.10 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 10.74 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 10.74 | MADEJ Michał | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 10.48 | JARZĘBSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 9.54 | GRZELA Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.87 | KĘPKA Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.07 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.51 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.26 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 41.09 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
5 | 41.09 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 39.09 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 38.28 | MADEJ Michał | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 38.12 | GRZELA Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 34.88 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 33.08 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 31.76 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.47 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 32.01 | KĘPKA Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.41 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.09 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
3 | 38.53 | ŁÓJ Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.64 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 32.63 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 31.58 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 29.19 | JARZĘBSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 71.97 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 66.67 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.71 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 58.71 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 56.40 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 47.33 | PAWELSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 43.51 | JARZĘBSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 41.76 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
9 | 40.68 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 34.51 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 31.74 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4069039821625 sekund |