Koszalin 05.09.2009 Mityng KL Bałtyk Koszlin |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.94 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.21 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.22 | NAMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.27 | KIBATSHI Delfina | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.49 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.61 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.19 | BOCHEŃSKA Angelika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.56 | MADEJ Daria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.68 | TABISZ Justyna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.72 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.94 | SERKIES Klaudia | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.04 | JAŚKIEWICZ Diana | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.05 | GOWIN Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.83 | GRZYBOWSKA Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.94 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.05 | STĘPIEŃ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U14 | ZP | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.36 | PERGANDE Ilona | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.64 | POŚNIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.84 | POŚNIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 14.24 | BUTKIEWICZ Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.30 | JAROSZEWICZ Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.44 | ROGALA Sabina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 12.90 | BOCHEŃSKA Angelika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 13.07 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.33 | NAMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 13.44 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 13.54 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.01 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.62 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | III | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.97 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.02 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.17 | STAWICKA Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.32 | STANGRET Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 30.84 | GIERASIMCZYK Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.48 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.88 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.91 | GRAD Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.70 | GEISLER Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 32.46 | JADACH Monika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.41 | POŚNIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.42 | WYSOCKA Żaneta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | KECLER Szymon | Z/5093/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.93 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.01 | POŚNIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.75 | PAWŁOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.14 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:40.43 | ŚWIDERSKA Agnieszka | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:45.43 | CIMOCHOWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1990 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:47.01 | KONIKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:47.92 | STARZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:49.72 | JAGIEŁŁO Anna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1:49.73 | ĆWIRTA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 1:50.47 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1:54.32 | NOWAK Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 1:55.05 | KECLER Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5092/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 1:59.34 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewelina | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman ROLBIECKI Janusz | , Z/0001/12 | , | ||||||||||
13 | 2:01.86 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 2:14.05 | DOBROWOLSKA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:55.95 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:05.51 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 5:08.73 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 5:15.09 | WŁODKOWSKA Paulina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:20.29 | WERESZKA Paulina | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 5:23.68 | SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.56 | WYPYCH Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.73 | CHEŁMINIAK Kamila | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.46 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.04 | SWARCEWICZ Kinga | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1421/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.70 | WYSOCKA Magda | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.97 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.41 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.58 | KRAUCZUNAS Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 4.82 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 4.73 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.65 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.57 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.25 | ROGALA Sabina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 3.90 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.68 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 28.57 | KARASIEWICZ Maja | niest. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 21.09 | IDCZAK Sara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.45 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.46 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 24.72 | GÓRNA Agnieszka | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.84 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 24.33 | IDCZAK Sara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.70 | GÓRNA Agnieszka | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.27 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 40.51 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.22 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 33.67 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 29.83 | WALKUSZ Dominika | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 27.49 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 24.81 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.23 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.27 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.45 | RÓŻALSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.50 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.54 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.57 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.57 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.59 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.53 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.57 | BABIJ Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.71 | LEWCZUK Cezary | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.91 | POLEWIAK Kacper | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.96 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.04 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.28 | BOGDANOWICZ Szymon | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.29 | WERMUTH Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.59 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | III | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.61 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.86 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.88 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.00 | RYCHLIK Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.06 | BECKER Dominik | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.32 | MARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 12.38 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.03 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.38 | PAWLAK Norbert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.46 | ŚLIWA Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.65 | STUPIŃSKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.68 | KAMIONKA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.70 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.78 | WAWRZYCKI Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 13.03 | BRONSZKIEWICZ Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.19 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.43 | PAZDERSKI Piotr | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.54 | WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 12.61 | KASYK Krzysztof | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.78 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.38 | RÓŻALSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.40 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.49 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.52 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 11.73 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.78 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 11.84 | BABIJ Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.98 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.82 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.19 | STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.66 | BECKER Dominik | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.22 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.91 | WERMUTH Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.55 | CHMIEL Jacek | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.29 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.21 | KRAUZE Jerzy | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1963 | Masters | ZP | +1.3 | -- | B.D. CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/4866/18, Z/4866/18 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.80 | WARDAK Mateusz | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.99 | PRUSZKOWSKI Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1971 | Masters | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.07 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.82 | WŁODARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.05 | KARMELITA Marcin | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.20 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.66 | RYCHLIK Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.10 | WAWRZYCKI Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 40.11 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 41.09 | TURZYŃSKI Damian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 41.45 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 42.17 | ŁAJDZIAK Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.06 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.07 | MROWIEC Kornel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.16 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:24.61 | KOPA Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:25.87 | BULCZAK Marek | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:26.10 | WORONIAK Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:26.25 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:32.18 | CHIMIAK Rafał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:34.14 | WOŹNY Marcin | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:37.39 | SZULC Krzysztof | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:29.79 | SEPOŁOWSKI Marek | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:31.54 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:32.98 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:33.57 | WNUK Dominik | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:37.20 | RESZCZYŃSKI Kacper | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:40.99 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:42.88 | JÓZEFÓW Patryk | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:49.65 | SKAZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:39.04 | GÓRSKI Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:39.46 | MASTERNAK Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:40.77 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | MLUKS Trzebiatów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | BARAŃSKI Bogusław B.D. # | Z/0774/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:41.68 | SZPECIŃSKI Przemysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 1:48.37 | A A | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.82 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | II | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.47 | CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.64 | KRAUZE Jerzy | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1963 | Masters | ZP | +1.9 | -- | B.D. CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/4866/18, Z/4866/18 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.68 | STĘPNIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.02 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.68 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.22 | MROZOWICZ Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.14 | KOSTRZEWSKI Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 5.76 | KAMIONKA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.72 | MARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.72 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.11 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 22.05 | SIEWIERSKI Dawid | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 20.50 | RÓŻAŃSKI Tomasz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 19.66 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 19.23 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.92 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 30.91 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.35 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1971 | Masters | ZP | II | B.D. | Z/4708/21 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 41.17 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | II | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.08 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.38 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.01 | BETA Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.09 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.41 | FURMAŃCZYK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.62 | RĘBISZ Grzegorz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.94 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1971 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/4708/21 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.38 | TOMCZYK Mateusz | MKS Święc Sławno | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.00 | DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 32.64 | GŁUSZAK Przemysław | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.28 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 31.95 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.10 | SIDEŁKO Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.10 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 45.12 | KRAUZE Jerzy | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1963 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/4866/18, Z/4866/18 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9594058990479 sekund |