Chorzów 28.08.2009 Memoriał Pawła Kozubka i Otylii Kałużowej |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.56 | PEŁKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.74 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.82 | CIE¦LAR Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.38 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ZAJˇC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15.24 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.86 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.91 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | -0.1 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.18 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.29 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | IV | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.91 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.62 | HETMAŃCZYK Beata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.09 | ŁUKASIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.20 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | -1.1 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.88 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | II | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.08 | KOWALSKA Hanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.72 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.54 | RUSAK Eliza | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1992 | U18 | SK | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.58 | MATUSZKA Anna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.72 | ROTECKA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1989 | U23 | SL | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.89 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.76 | MUCHA Marta | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.80 | ROSZAK Sybilla | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.99 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.69 | CZICHY Agnieszka | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.27 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.32 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.72 | DURASIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.92 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 68.05 | GRZYWCZAK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 68.51 | DˇBROWSKA Dorota | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 70.47 | KULMA Patrycja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 70.83 | DˇBROWSKA Renata | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.39 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:22.39 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:24.34 | SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:30.32 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:38.56 | ŻURAWSKA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.60 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 5.25 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.11 | ¦WIĘCZYK Natalia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.90 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.48 | FIAŁA Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.55 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.69 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1991 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.97 | BONK Michał | SPLA Tychy # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.99 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.69 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.01 | NISZCZUK Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.03 | WITEK Szymon | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.09 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.29 | ABRAMOWICZ Jacek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.88 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.99 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.39 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.55 | DRABICKI Konrad | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1991 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.79 | FIAŁA Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.02 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.27 | NISZCZUK Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.28 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.33 | WOSZCZYŃSKI Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | IV | CZECH Klaus # | Z/3222/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.62 | LENARTOWICZ Sławomir | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.54 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.88 | WITEK Szymon | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.41 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.46 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.12 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.54 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.20 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | U23 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.11 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.92 | GÓRALCZYK Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.37 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.77 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.59 | GARCZARCZYK Tomasz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.29 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.75 | WRÓBEL Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.78 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 56.65 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 55.36 | SIKORSKI Marek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 55.58 | PETEJA Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 56.25 | WOJTAL Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 56.81 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 56.86 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 59.20 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:57.90 | POŁEĆ Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.00 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.04 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus # | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.96 | KAWIK Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:02.16 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:03.36 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:02.93 | DUDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Bukowno # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:04.36 | NITYCHORUK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:04.85 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:04.89 | MAZUREK Daniel | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1990 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. ANTOSIAK Tomasz | , Z/4439/11 | , 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.65 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:22.86 | KAWIK Tomasz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:41.63 | KRAWCZYK Dominik | UKS Kusy Bukowno # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.76 | CZOLIJ Łukasz | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.53 | WATOŁA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | STAWOWY Andrzej B.D. | Z/3226/11 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 5.93 | LE¦KÓW Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.51 | WOJTAS Paweł | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.45 | WIˇCEK Paweł | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.32 | OKOŃSKI Czesław | UTW Gliwice # | 1941 | Masters | SL | -0.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.33 | MROCZKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 13.57 | LESZCZYŃSKI Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.02 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.87996292114258 sekund |