Warszawa 13.09.2009 Mityng Warszawski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.85 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.62 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.75 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | +0.8 | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.00 | PŁUGÓW Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.53 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.73 | KARPUL Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.80 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.96 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.26 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.39 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.61 | ZBUCKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.81 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.04 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.51 | LENARCIK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.67 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.79 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.23 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.25 | GRABOWSKA Luiza | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.97 | PAKUŁA Kinga | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.08 | NIZKA Zuzanna | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.34 | PIETRZAK Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.77 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.89 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.35 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1996 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.67 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.75 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.06 | PŁUGÓW Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.10 | GRABOWSKA Luiza | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.21 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.29 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.40 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.04 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.51 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | +0.8 | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.43 | ŻBIKOWSKA Ewa | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.69 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.92 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.17 | BARTULEWICZ Weronika | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.52 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.14 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.73 | PERYCZ Urszula | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.76 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.80 | BACŁAWSKA Katarzyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.01 | KĘDZIOREK Monika | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.38 | PIETRZAK Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.44 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.62 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.31 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.46 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.82 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.94 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.13 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 61.60 | MIĄSEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.95 | BAGIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.34 | KULESA Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.45 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.89 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 66.10 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 66.44 | SAJUR Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 66.92 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 70.06 | KONDRATOWICZ Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.80 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:17.38 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:23.58 | BAZAN Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:25.48 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:38.81 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:44.55 | WOŁOS Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1987 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:09.80 | BURSZTA Matylda | niest. Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:10.37 | DYBIKOWSKA Julita | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:10.99 | STROJEK Ewelina | LKS Osuchów | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:17.63 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:18.86 | BRZEZIŃSKA Wioletta | LKS Osuchów | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.65 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.92 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.59 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.84 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.11 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.10 | LENARCIK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.85 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.24 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1989 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:15.63 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.30 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.42 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.02 | PERYCZ Urszula | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.98 | ŻBIKOWSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.76 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.67 | SMOLIŃSKA Paulina | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.65 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.48 | GŁĘBOCKA Natalia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.23 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1996 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.28 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||||
2 | 9.71 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.17 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.85 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 10.28 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 9.92 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.18 | NIEWIADOMSKA Ilona | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.84 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.71 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.47 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 23.97 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.54 | MATUSZEWSKA Marta | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 22.86 | NIEWIADOMSKA Ilona | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.54 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.57 | GÓRNICKA Julia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 34.84 | GAJOS Paulina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.80 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.06 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 25.45 | SZCZEPAN Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.24 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 27.81 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.91 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.04 | SAKOWICZ Daniel | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | II | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/3475/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.07 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.18 | SZCZECH Paweł | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1991 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | II | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/2818/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.51 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.85 | PONIATOWSKI Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.87 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.91 | KROGULEC Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.98 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.24 | ZAJĄC Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.28 | SOBAŃSKI Damian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.90 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.92 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.96 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.99 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.10 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.42 | TRZEPIZUR Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.63 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.03 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.08 | JAGÓRA Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.16 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.44 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.09 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.37 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.67 | WOLSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.99 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.05 | KOSK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.81 | ROMANOWSKI Amadeusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.15 | POWAŁOWSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.29 | CAN Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.65 | FARMUS Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 11.27 | STANISZEWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 11.68 | WOŚ Jarosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 12.15 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 12.21 | BUDYTA Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 12.62 | DRZEWIŃSKI Adam | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.87 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.99 | SAKOWICZ Daniel | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | II | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/3475/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.11 | SZCZECH Paweł | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1991 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | II | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/2818/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.18 | STANISZEWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.32 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.49 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.71 | WOLSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.76 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.79 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.82 | KROGULEC Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.90 | ROMANOWSKI Amadeusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.05 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.42 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.52 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.99 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.28 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.43 | WOŚ Jarosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.78 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.21 | ZADROŻNY Łukasz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.62 | KANIA Krystian | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.03 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.42 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.45 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.74 | POWAŁOWSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.23 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.19 | JAGÓRA Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.43 | BUDYTA Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.56 | KROGULEC Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.59 | KOSK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.62 | SOBAŃSKI Damian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.66 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 25.55 | DRZEWIŃSKI Adam | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.32 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.56 | ŻEBROWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.61 | ZAJĄC Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.29 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.84 | CAN Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.08 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.85 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.42 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.49 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.77 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.77 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.26 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 51.97 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 52.73 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.78 | BIELECKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.88 | KAWKA Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.46 | STĘPNICKI Emil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.43 | GOS Filip | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.38 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | RADKE Karol # | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.70 | ZAWADA Wojciech | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 54.94 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.78 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Rafał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.45 | KARASIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.91 | TUŁOWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.43 | BARCZAK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.40 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.28 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.70 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.25 | DYBOWSKI Jacek | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.93 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.79 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:57.91 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.23 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:00.13 | KOPICKI Paweł | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:09.04 | GUBA Adrian | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:02.70 | NAKLICKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:05.78 | NIEBRZYDOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:05.88 | SZOSTAK Piotr | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:08.13 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.60 | WOJTKOWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1651/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:09.87 | JASIONOWSKI Mariusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:11.86 | TKACZYK Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:15.56 | BIELIŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:19.61 | SIEKIERSKI Rafał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:10.88 | MŁYNARZ Kamil | SKB Kraśnik # | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. | Z/3912/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:14.66 | KOSĘDA Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:21.13 | GAŁĄZKA Marcin | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | KŁECZEK Radosław | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:21.24 | ZAGAWA Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:22.94 | CHLUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:23.75 | GALICZ Karol | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:26.45 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:33.82 | RÓŻYCKI Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:03.55 | KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:02.00 | KUNICKI Damian | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.70 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.81 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.98 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.70 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.14 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.72 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.05 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.19 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.98 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.73 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.04 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.58 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.09 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.44 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.69 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.75 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.84 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.09 | BARCZAK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | KAŹMIERCZUK Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 3.80 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.40 | ZAWADZKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.40 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.00 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.00 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.92 | ŻEBROWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.66 | SZOKA Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12.62 | SZOKA Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 12.72 | SZOKA Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.16 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.24 | BORZĘCKI Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.20 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
3 | 13.49 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 11.57 | BUDYTA Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.73 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 35.68 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.46 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 30.46 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.53 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.99 | PRUSACZYK Kajetan | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 50.52 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 50.39 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 48.26 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 40.13 | KIEDA Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 39.08 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.48 | WITKOWSKI Mariusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.39 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.62 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 46.14 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 72.51 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 66.29 | SZYMCZAK Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.84 | OSIPIUK Arnold | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.98 | JARZĘBSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.13 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.36 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.57 | KRUKOWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1969 | Masters | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 54.45 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8802649974823 sekund |