Opole 10 - 11.10.2009 Wielobojowa Jesień |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 29.00 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U14 | DS | -0.3 | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.64 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -0.3 | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 742 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.56 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -0.3 | -- | # | 666 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 27.80 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | IV | 647 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 28.14 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -0.3 | IV | # | 620 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 29.63 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -0.3 | -- | 508 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 28.84 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | -- | 566 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 28.96 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | -- | 557 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 28.99 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 555 | |||||||
5 | w | 2 | 29.59 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 511 | |||||
6 | w | 2 | 30.58 | SADLAK Helena | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | -- | 442 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 30.91 | GIERŁACH Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | -0.3 | -- | 420 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1:48.13 | JASTRZĘBSKA Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | 557 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1:52.20 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 484 | |||||||
3 | w | 1:53.70 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | # | 459 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1:56.78 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | 408 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1:59.14 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U14 | OP | -- | 372 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1:59.18 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 371 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2:00.11 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 357 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2:10.74 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 215 | |||||||
9 | w | 2:12.16 | MISIAK Maja | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | 198 | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:29.08 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | 704 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2:32.55 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 661 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2:32.75 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 659 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2:37.11 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 606 | |||||||
5 | w | 2:44.49 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 522 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 2:49.97 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 464 | |||||||
7 | w | 2:53.08 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 432 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 3:02.21 | SADLAK Helena | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 345 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 3:03.31 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 335 | |||||||||
10 | w | 3:13.08 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | 253 | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.62 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | +0.6 | III | # | 0 | |||||||||
2 | w | 17.09 | JASTRZĘBSKA Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole | 1994 | U16 | OP | +0.6 | IV | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 17.37 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 0 | ||||||
4 | w | 17.68 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | +0.6 | V | # | 0 | |||||||||
5 | w | 17.70 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | # | 0 | |||||||||
6 | w | 17.74 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 0 | ||||||
7 | w | 19.09 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U14 | OP | +0.6 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 22.09 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 23.68 | MISIAK Maja | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.60 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | II | 895 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 16.24 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | III | 685 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 16.67 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | 634 | ||||||||
4 | w | 16.74 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | III | 626 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 18.63 | GIERŁACH Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | -- | 425 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 18.87 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 402 | ||||||
7 | w | 19.65 | SADLAK Helena | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | -- | 332 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.98 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.5 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 844 | ||||||
2 | w | 16.38 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | +0.5 | III | # | 668 | |||||||||
3 | w | 17.89 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.5 | -- | # | 500 | |||||||||
4 | w | 18.46 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | +0.5 | -- | 442 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.57 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | III | # | 701 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1.67 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 818 | |||||||
2 | w | 1.45 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | IV | # | 566 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1.39 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U14 | OP | -- | 502 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.55 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | # | 678 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1.36 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | # | 470 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1.52 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | 644 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.33 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 439 | |||||||
5 | w | 1.49 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | 610 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.33 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 439 | |||||||
6 | w | 1.46 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | 577 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1.33 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | 439 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1.46 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | 3 | 577 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1.25 | JASTRZĘBSKA Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | 359 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1.35 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | 460 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 1.30 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 409 | |||||||
10 | w | 1.20 | MISIAK Maja | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | 312 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 1.30 | SADLAK Helena | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 409 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 1.25 | GIERŁACH Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 359 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.83 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 514 | ||||||
1 | w | 5.09 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | 584 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4.72 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U14 | OP | 0.0 | V | 485 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4.95 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 546 | ||||||
3 | w | 4.48 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | 423 | |||||||||
3 | w | 4.87 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | 524 | ||||||||
4 | w | 4.30 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | 379 | |||||||||
4 | w | 4.76 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 495 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4.28 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 374 | ||||||
5 | w | 4.70 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 479 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 4.23 | JASTRZĘBSKA Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole | 1994 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 362 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 4.58 | SADLAK Helena | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 448 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 3.89 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | 283 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 4.57 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 446 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 3.81 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | 265 | |||||||||
8 | w | 4.47 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 421 | ||||||
9 | w | 4.27 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | 371 | |||||||||
10 | w | 3.19 | MISIAK Maja | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | 140 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 4.03 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 315 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 9.54 | JASTRZĘBSKA Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | 499 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 9.52 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 498 | |||||||
3 | w | 9.31 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | 484 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 8.23 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 414 | |||||||
5 | w | 7.74 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 383 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 7.00 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | 335 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 6.74 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 318 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 6.11 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U14 | OP | -- | 278 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 6.08 | MISIAK Maja | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | 276 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.99 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 8.74 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 447 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 8.15 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | 3 | 409 | |||||||||
4 | w | 8.07 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 404 | |||||||
6 | w | 7.36 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 358 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 7.17 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 346 | |||||||
8 | w | 7.14 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 344 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 6.68 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | 315 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 6.65 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 313 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 6.52 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 304 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 6.27 | SADLAK Helena | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 288 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 32.23 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | 3 | 519 | |||||||||
2 | w | 29.87 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 474 | |||||||
3 | w | 25.74 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 396 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 24.37 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 370 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 24.24 | SADLAK Helena | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 368 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 22.35 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | 333 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 22.20 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 330 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 21.82 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 323 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 20.78 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | 303 | |||||||
10 | w | 20.19 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 292 | ||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2479 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 2444 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2362 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2358 | JASTRZĘBSKA Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2236 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2109 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 2089 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U14 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1676 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1110 | MISIAK Maja | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4032 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3553 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 3556 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3490 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2856 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 2632 | SADLAK Helena | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3943 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 4434 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2626 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 3260 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 11.35 | KITA Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.8 | III | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 12.29 | SODKIEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 12.06 | JUREK Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | IV | SATORA Jan | Z/2928/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 2 | 12.15 | HUĆ Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.06 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | IV | 639 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.73 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | +0.8 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 705 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.43 | SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | -- | 569 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.78 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | +0.8 | -- | 695 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.46 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | -- | 563 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.59 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | -- | 540 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.34 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | +0.8 | -- | # | 586 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.62 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | -- | 534 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 12.06 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.8 | IV | 639 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 12.08 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | IV | 635 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 12.79 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | +0.3 | -- | 504 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 13.18 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | -- | 438 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 12.64 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.8 | -- | # | 531 | ||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 15.27 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1994 | U16 | OP | +0.3 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | 156 | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 53.27 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 52.07 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | 722 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 53.70 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | 652 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 64.65 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | 269 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 52.14 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | 719 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 54.54 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | 617 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 73.46 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | 74 | |||||||
3 | w | 52.69 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 695 | |||||||
3 | w | 56.52 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 539 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 59.13 | SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 443 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 57.23 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | 512 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 58.23 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 475 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 59.46 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 432 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 60.26 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 404 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 61.32 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 369 | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:00.91 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0977/11 | 4 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2:45.09 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 818 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2:57.08 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 693 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 3:38.38 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | 338 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 2:59.73 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 667 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 3:38.59 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | 336 | |||||||
4 | w | 3:16.09 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 515 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 3:20.74 | SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 475 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 3:25.88 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 433 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4:34.47 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | 716 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 4:41.09 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 673 | |||||||
2 | w | 4:54.48 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 592 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5:06.85 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | 521 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 5:28.67 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | 406 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 6:51.43 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 93 | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 17.09 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | +0.3 | IV | 615 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.00 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | IV | 733 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 17.32 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | -- | 591 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 19.51 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | -- | 389 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 20.70 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | -- | 296 | |||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 19.50 | SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | -- | 390 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 20.41 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | -- | 318 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.21 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | 824 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.25 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | II | 820 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 20.48 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | 312 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.17 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 714 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.48 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | 680 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.66 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | 660 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.66 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | 512 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1.75 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | 585 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2.20 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | I | # | 992 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1.36 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | 290 | |||||||
2 | w | 1.69 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 536 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.81 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 636 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1.54 | SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 419 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.78 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 610 | |||||||
4 | w | 1.51 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 396 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1.78 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | 610 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.45 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 352 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1.78 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | 610 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.42 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 331 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1.78 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | 610 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2.20 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | 179 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 3.20 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 406 | |||||||
2 | w | 2.20 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | 179 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2.70 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 286 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 0 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2.60 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | 264 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.50 | HUĆ Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.80 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 544 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.57 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 496 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 6.12 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 613 | ||||||
3 | w | 5.53 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 487 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 5.95 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | 576 | |||||||||
4 | w | 5.41 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 463 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 5.93 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | 571 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4.98 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 378 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 5.85 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | 554 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 4.88 | SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 360 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 5.73 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | 529 | |||||||||
7 | w | 4.77 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 339 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 5.53 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | 487 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 4.75 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1994 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | 335 | ||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.21 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | III | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 12.01 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 10.94 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 542 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 10.73 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 530 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 9.41 | SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 450 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 9.06 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 429 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 8.61 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 403 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 7.39 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 330 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.40 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan # | Z/0454/11 | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 11.19 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 557 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 10.19 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | 497 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 9.27 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | 442 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 10.02 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 487 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 9.95 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 483 | |||||||
3 | w | 7.72 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | 350 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.91 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.88 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | w | 32.00 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 504 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 30.65 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | 477 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 26.18 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | 390 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 33.34 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 531 | |||||||
2 | w | 27.26 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 411 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 19.48 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | 262 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 45.70 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 28.12 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 39.90 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | 441 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 44.98 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 515 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 36.75 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 395 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 37.66 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | 408 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 30.78 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 310 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 35.44 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 376 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 29.27 | SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 289 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 28.76 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 282 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 22.50 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 195 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 42.25 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 475 | |||||||
2 | w | 36.25 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 388 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 32.45 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | 334 | |||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4029 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2071 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4641 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4223 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3609 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3404 | ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3396 | SIDOROWICZ Amadeusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3340 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5477 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5156 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4446 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5905 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 4925 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4883 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7649550437927 sekund |