Wrocław 16.05.2009 Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska Młodzików + Mit. Jun. |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.04 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.13 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.40 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.51 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.56 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.57 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.94 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.99 | FRĄCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.35 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.39 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.40 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.54 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.55 | KASPRZAK Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.61 | PAŹDZIOR Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.22 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.31 | STEFKO Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.52 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.53 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.71 | MARCINIAK Małgorzata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.07 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
7 | e | 3 | 14.35 | ROZESŁANIEC Marzena | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.67 | JURKOWSKA Beata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.81 | MATYLA Jagoda | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.85 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.95 | STACHOWIAK Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.08 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.38 | POPŁAWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 14.42 | KRUCZYK Magdalena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.51 | MYSZKUN Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.65 | WOJTKIEWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.06 | WRONA Roksana | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.44 | BOGDAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.69 | KACZMARSKA Alicja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 15.52 | OBODZIŃSKA Maria | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 12.78 | KRAK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.00 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.74 | KOŃCZAK Klaudia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 13.77 | PRZĄDKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 13.80 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 14.00 | BIELAWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 14.00 | TUSZAKOWSKA Laura | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 6 | 14.30 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 13.92 | GRZYWCZAK Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 14.09 | SZLOSEK Kinga | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 14.35 | ABBAS Anita | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1995 | U16 | OP | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 14.44 | MUSIAŁ Dominika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 14.73 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 7 | 15.02 | WARDENCKA Kamila | LLKS Bielawianka | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 13.60 | KOPEĆ Aldona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 14.36 | PASEK Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 14.70 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 15.29 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 13.51 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 13.53 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 14.37 | BUTYŃSKA Natalia | LKS Polkowice | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 14.40 | ZATKA Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 14.85 | ZARZECZNA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 15.01 | KACPERSKA Nikola | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 12.85 | KRAK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | A | 12.96 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 13.37 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 13.39 | KOPEĆ Aldona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | A | 13.39 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | A | 13.82 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | A | 13.84 | PRZĄDKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | A | 13.90 | KOŃCZAK Klaudia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 41.42 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 42.13 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 42.42 | GRZESZEK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 43.50 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 43.86 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 47.62 | WRONA Roksana | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 48.76 | BAKALARZ Magdalena | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 44.10 | BOROWIEC Klaudia | MUKS Legnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 44.54 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 47.12 | BIELAWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 48.86 | MORMUL Joanna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1996 | U14 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 54.24 | KACPERSKA Nikola | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 47.00 | TUSZAKOWSKA Laura | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 48.09 | KAJLEWICZ Ewa | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 48.33 | MUSZYŃSKA Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 48.63 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 45.48 | KIKUT Klaudia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 48.02 | POPESCU Klaudia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 48.64 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 46.14 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 46.73 | BEDNARZ Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 47.33 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Gabriela | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 47.88 | KRAWIEC Ewelina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | Z/4808/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 58.34 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 61.18 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 64.98 | ZIĘBA Anita | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:43.23 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:47.23 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:49.91 | RÓD Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:43.52 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U14 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:44.86 | DOMAGAŁA Izabela | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:49.52 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:50.78 | CIEŚLA Beata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:39.22 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:41.94 | ZALEWSKA Małgorzata | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:45.80 | KACZMARSKA Alicja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:47.12 | KLOC Marta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:52.48 | ARENDARCZYK Aneta | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:13.75 | FELISZEK Weronika | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:16.13 | GAWLIKOWSKA Beata | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3:19.49 | HELTA Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3:21.09 | KOPINIAK Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:21.93 | SOCHA Anna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:25.31 | PIOTROWSKA Maja | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:26.41 | MOLEK Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3:26.97 | NIWA Izabela | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 3:27.33 | CICHOŃ Kinga | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 3:34.09 | SKUBJI Mirella | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 3:42.47 | SZUBRA Natalia | LKS Polkowice | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3:22.01 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U14 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3:39.36 | GULBIŃSKA Olga | LKS Orzeł Namysłów # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 3:39.80 | SADŁOWSKA Ida | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 3:44.04 | WYCHOWAŁEK Ewa | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 3:53.42 | LASOTA Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.57 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.05 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.06 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.72 | KOWALIK Paula | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.34 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.60 | KŁOSOWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 18.09 | ŁOZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 18.97 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 20.30 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.83 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 16.79 | KWIATKOWSKA Dominika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.03 | MARTYNIEC Paulina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.83 | MAJDER Klaudia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.08 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | 17.31 | RASAŁA Karolina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 16.42 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 17.85 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 17.09 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 18.09 | MYSZKUN Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 18.27 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 18.49 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.71 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 16.24 | SZUSTER Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 15.36 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.37 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.43 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
3 | 17.42 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.48 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.00 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 48.29 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 48.65 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 48.94 | LANGNER Adrianna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 48.99 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 1 | 53.71 | MUSIAŁ Dominika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 54.06 | GWOZDIOWA Julia | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 52.48 | KŁOSOWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 52.61 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 53.10 | ŁOZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 55.68 | ABBAS Anita | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6:55.07 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7:32.42 | GURTOWSKA Izabela | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7:35.48 | BRYŚ Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7:38.78 | FUCZEK Anna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7:47.16 | ZAPART Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7:51.88 | HOŁUBOWICZ Anita | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/0741/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7:53.98 | ANTKIEWICZ Laura | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 8:07.44 | LASKO Dorota | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 8:22.64 | MACKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
3 | 1.55 | KASPRZAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | WOJTASIK Dagmara | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | TROŚCIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | REJKOWICZ Barbara | GLKS Świdnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | CYBULSKA Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.40 | PAWŁOWICZ Joanna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.40 | BOGACKA Marta | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 1.40 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.40 | RADZISZEWSKA Kamila | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.40 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 1.40 | OMIATACZ Daria | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 1.35 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 1.35 | PLIZGA Natalia | niest. Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 1.35 | WRÓBEL Patrycja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
20 | 1.35 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
21 | 1.30 | MALEC Izabella | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | 1.25 | ANTOSIK Joanna | MLKS Rakowice # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.79 | KOWALIK Paula | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
1 | 5.74 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 4.66 | KAJLEWICZ Ewa | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.65 | DUDA Alicja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.59 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.56 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.52 | DZIEWICZ Katarzyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.50 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.51 | STOLAREK Tamara | UKS Międzybórz | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.29 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.48 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.29 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.41 | ZARZECZNA Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.24 | IDZIKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.36 | DRĄŻKIEWICZ Patrycja | niest. Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.00 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.96 | WOJTANIA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.19 | PRZĄDKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.94 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.76 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.12 | ZATKA Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.66 | FRĄCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 4.08 | SZLOSEK Kinga | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 4.65 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | 4.61 | MARCINIAK Małgorzata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.36 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
16 | 4.30 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
17 | 3.92 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
18 | 3.88 | OLECHOWSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
21 | 3.79 | WARDENCKA Kamila | LLKS Bielawianka | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.16 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.58 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.67 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.47 | MIEŻEJOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.15 | HOŁUBOWICZ Klaudia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.95 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 9.36 | PUCHALSKA Kornelia | MUKS Legnica # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | SZCZUPAK Andrzej # | Z/4465/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 9.35 | RUDKO Karolina | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 9.15 | PUKA Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 9.14 | DOWAL Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 8.65 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 8.34 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 7.61 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 7.16 | BUTYŃSKA Natalia | LKS Polkowice | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 6.79 | POTOCKA Kinga | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
21 | 6.72 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
24 | 6.41 | FRAŚ Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.43 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.88 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.18 | MOCZADŁOWSKA Patrycja | GLKS Świdnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.60 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.09 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.09 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 9.94 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 8.90 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 8.51 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 8.35 | DYJA Maria | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 8.32 | ZŁOTEK Marzena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0005/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
12 | 7.72 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 6.42 | WRONA Roksana | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.73 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.52 | DOWAL Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 29.06 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 27.02 | PUKA Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 25.30 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 24.80 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 23.71 | ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 22.92 | HLIWA Klaudia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 20.52 | WALTHER Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 20.18 | ADAMOWICZ Ernestyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 18.50 | POTOCKA Kinga | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 17.62 | FRAŚ Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.34 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.78 | WOSZCZYK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.00 | MIEŻEJOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.58 | WALTHER Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 22.44 | BRAKONIECKA Jagoda | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.84 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.16 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.44 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.01 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.21 | PRZYDACZ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 33.97 | ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 33.48 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 32.66 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 31.78 | TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata | LLKS Bielawianka | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 27.42 | NIECKARZ Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 26.03 | BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 23.87 | BRAKONIECKA Jagoda | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 23.34 | TOCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 23.17 | KOWALIK Paula | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 23.15 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 22.88 | KOZAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 22.24 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 22.21 | HLIWA Klaudia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 19.72 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
21 | 17.31 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.27 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.02 | BURY Wojciech | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.07 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.12 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.44 | WIERZBICKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.53 | MISIEWICZ Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.81 | WYSZOMIRSKI Wojciech | MUKS Legnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.96 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.05 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.24 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.50 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.79 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.29 | PARTYKA Julian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.49 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.49 | KALICIŃSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.99 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.53 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.56 | GRUCA Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.57 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.73 | JARCZAK Paweł | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.78 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 11.84 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 11.87 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.66 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.70 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.79 | KLATKA Maciej | MUKS Legnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.99 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.00 | DUCHNIAK Marek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.19 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.22 | SAJUR Jakub | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 12.62 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.65 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.72 | PAWLIK Mariusz | MUKS Puma Kłodzko | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.14 | KULIKOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Puma Kłodzko | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.31 | FRYDRYK Adrian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.43 | STEC Kamil | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 12.02 | SERAFIN Remigiusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.45 | MOSUR Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.61 | SMOLIS Miłosz | UKS Międzybórz | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.70 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.11 | URBAŃCZYK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 12.38 | BAJEROWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 12.99 | PERKOWSKI Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 7 | 14.90 | OSIŃSKI Daniel | LLKS Bielawianka | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 12.09 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 12.60 | SOCHA Denis | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 12.86 | ERHARD Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 12.48 | SOSIŃSKI Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 12.58 | BULANDA Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 12.60 | RYBAK Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 12.76 | DUDEK Maciej | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 12.90 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 12.98 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 9 | 13.05 | FOROŚCIEJ Jonasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 11.91 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | A | 11.98 | URBAŃCZYK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 12.07 | SERAFIN Remigiusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 12.38 | SOSIŃSKI Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 12.41 | BAJEROWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | A | 12.43 | RYBAK Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | A | 12.68 | SOCHA Denis | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 35.03 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 35.03 | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 36.12 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 36.29 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 36.49 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 36.87 | WAWRO Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 37.61 | LESIECKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 39.63 | MISIEWICZ Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 39.77 | BURY Wojciech | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 39.93 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 40.06 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 41.02 | ZAWORSKI Tomasz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 35.06 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 35.33 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 35.67 | PAWLUK Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 38.85 | WIERZBICKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 38.97 | PARTYKA Julian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 39.17 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 41.40 | CZŁONKA Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 42.42 | BARTCZAK Andrzej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 36.12 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 38.31 | GRAJZER Tomasz | GLKS Świdnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 38.58 | BARSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 39.69 | A A | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 40.33 | PERKOWSKI Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 40.56 | MOSUR Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 41.40 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 42.10 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 39.46 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 40.14 | DUB Marek | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 41.94 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 39.18 | TYSZKA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 39.81 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 41.22 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 44.76 | MARECKI Dawid | UKS Nowogrodziec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 41.48 | DUDEK Paweł | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 42.45 | MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.89 | GREF Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.98 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.68 | SYSKA Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 55.76 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:31.39 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:31.73 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:31.83 | BYCZEK Michał | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1994 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:33.79 | DOBOSZ Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:34.05 | STAŃCZYSZYN Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:35.49 | KARKOSZKA Łukasz | MUKS Legnica # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:39.95 | MAŁOLEPSZY Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 1:41.17 | WOLTER Mateusz | MUKS Legnica # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:45.35 | MISTERSKI Grzegorz | WLKS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:49.37 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:50.49 | LECH Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:52.85 | DOMITRZ Tomasz | UKS Piast Bolków | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:58.77 | BISKUPSKI Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:01.45 | OLEKSY Michał | WLKS Wrocław | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:07.49 | NOWIŃSKI Radosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3:09.01 | BODZIONY Szymon | WLKS Wrocław | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 3:09.67 | JURA Daniel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:48.09 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:49.23 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 3:51.09 | BŁAZIŃSKI Marcin | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 3:52.45 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 3:53.23 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 3:53.35 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 3:58.05 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 3:58.61 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 3:59.19 | MOSZAK Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 4:00.95 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 4:01.29 | ROGULA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 4:02.61 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U23 | SK | III | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
13 | e | 1 | 4:02.91 | BILEWICZ Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 4:03.35 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 4:06.03 | BRAWATA Adam | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 4:07.41 | GOLIK Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 4:07.87 | PAŃKOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 4:09.55 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 4:10.75 | HAMMER Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 4:15.31 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
21 | e | 1 | 4:18.15 | DZIEDZIŃSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 4:21.47 | SZKARADEK Aleksander | MUKS Puma Kłodzko | 1979 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
23 | e | 1 | 4:23.49 | JANIK Krzysztof | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1990 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
24 | e | 1 | 4:24.87 | KOSSOWSKI Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4:13.27 | KUTKA Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 4:16.70 | SUDÓŁ Hubert | WLKS Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4:19.48 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4:19.66 | PŁATEK Mateusz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4:21.76 | KOGUT Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 4:29.00 | KARASIEWICZ Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4:32.80 | MICHAŁOWICZ Tomasz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:36.24 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4:37.46 | ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
10 | e | 2 | 4:40.34 | JANDA Łukasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 4:40.60 | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 4:41.02 | BIAŁEK Wojciech | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 4:41.50 | MAJDAN Stanisław | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 4:45.14 | WÓJTOWICZ Adrian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 4:52.24 | WAJDZIK Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 5:06.68 | SOCHA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0009/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5:55.97 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6:20.93 | GNIADZIK Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6:25.13 | WARZOCHA Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6:32.23 | GÓRALSKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6:52.90 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6:54.34 | KURCZEWSKI Sebastian | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7:14.66 | PYSZ Wojciech | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.92 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.12 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.60 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17.43 | PONA Wiktor | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | Z/0744/21 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.55 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.60 | KUBALA Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 20.18 | CHĘDOSZKO Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.36 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.62 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.08 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.10 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.12 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.72 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.67 | ZGODZIŃSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.11 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.29 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 16.31 | BEKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 17.18 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 19.55 | MANIAK Janusz | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.79 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 41.51 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 42.39 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 43.76 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 45.37 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Jacek | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 47.16 | MARECKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 47.19 | MAŁOLEPSZY Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 45.03 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 45.11 | PILCH Patryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 45.27 | KUBALA Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 46.33 | SOSNOWSKI Damian | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 47.73 | SZOŁDRA Adrian | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 48.21 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 48.34 | ORZOŁ Jarosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5:54.94 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5:58.74 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 6:12.75 | PAWLIK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/4237/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6:15.83 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6:21.75 | BACZEWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 6:22.95 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6:23.53 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł # | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 6:24.03 | BORKOWSKI Aleksander | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 6:27.67 | SZLENDAK Arkadiusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 6:36.97 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | e | 1 | 6:45.21 | SUCHECKI Patryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 6:48.07 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Dawid | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 6:48.47 | JANAS Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 6:48.59 | JOLIBSKI Jacek | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 6:53.85 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 1 | 6:53.97 | RYNIA Karol | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 6:55.57 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 6:58.03 | JURCZAK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 7:02.13 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | WOJDYŁA Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.8 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.65 | KANIA Dawid | MUKS Legnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.65 | KADŁUBEK Jarosław | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.65 | KROTLA Damian | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.65 | BULANDA Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.65 | BROŻEK Jacek | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.60 | KONIECZYŃSKI Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 1.50 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 1.45 | CHĘDOSZKO Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 1.45 | HORYD Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 1.45 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 1.40 | OSIŃSKI Daniel | LLKS Bielawianka | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | 1.35 | BRYLIŃSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.98 | BARSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | 7.46 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.70 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.17 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.61 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.74 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.47 | HORYD Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.62 | PAWŁOWSKI Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.43 | SOCHA Denis | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.37 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.24 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.34 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.06 | ŁOPUCH Konrad | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.97 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.83 | TUROWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.66 | GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 5.59 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.91 | KADŁUBEK Jarosław | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U16 | OP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.58 | MIKUŁA Kamil | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.91 | MARECKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.55 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 5.49 | ŚLEDŹ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | 4.79 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.48 | ERHARD Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.44 | BRYLIŃSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
20 | 4.30 | MARECKI Dawid | UKS Nowogrodziec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.94 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.19 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.39 | PĘCIAK Wojciech | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.08 | LAUR Konrad | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.07 | STEC Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.75 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.51 | MOCNY Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 9.24 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.21 | ZIÓŁCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.82 | KUNST Przemysław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.80 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.71 | GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.23 | KOSIK Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.84 | DROZD Sebastian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.12 | GUZOWSKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.53 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 15.98 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.30 | ZALEWSKI Paweł | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.60 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.65 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.28 | KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.68 | KISTELA Andrzej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.89 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 32.00 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 30.79 | STEC Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 23.74 | SZYMULA Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 22.97 | DZIKOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 21.14 | MOCNY Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 33.78 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 30.86 | KOSTAŃSKI Adam | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.74 | SZYMULA Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.16 | BAŁKOTA Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 26.24 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.38 | RUDKOWSKI Olaf | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.91 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.66 | MAJCHROWICZ Gabriel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 46.58 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.63 | BAŁKOTA Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.47 | ŁOPUCH Konrad | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.67 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 37.43 | NAWROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 34.05 | DZIKOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 33.26 | NIZIOŁ Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 29.71 | LAUR Konrad | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 29.46 | WOCH Hubert | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 29.06 | TOMCZAK Kacper | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 28.28 | STANIAK Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 26.98 | PIĘTKA Patryk | UKS Międzybórz | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.63 | HNATÓW Gracjan | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.45 | DANIELISZYN Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.97 | PRUTIS Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.27 | KUNST Przemysław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 20.26 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.96 | RAKOWSKI Andrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.71 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 49.32 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 48.78 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 44.38 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 33.50 | MAJEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.145651102066 sekund |