Nowa Sól 21.04.2009 Czwartek LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.52 | OLCZYK Marta | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.80 | WŁODARCZYK Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.12 | ZIMNA Justyna | PG 2 Nowa Sól | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.66 | WŁODARCZYK Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.07 | GABRYSIAK Marta | ZS Otyń | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:52.57 | JANISZEWSKA Karina | ZS Nowe Miasteczko | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:52.82 | ZUTEREK Patrycja | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:53.65 | GRZELAK Katarzyna | ZS Otyń | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:58.51 | MYSTKOWSKA Marta | ZS Nowe Miasteczko | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:00.91 | KLAPP Anna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:05.31 | TUR Marta | ZS Nowe Miasteczko | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.20 | TUR Marta | ZS Nowe Miasteczko | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.15 | ZDZIESZEK Jagoda | ZS Nowe Miasteczko | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4.13 | OLCZYK Marta | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.42 | GABRYSIAK Marta | ZS Otyń | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13.07 | RYCHLEWICZ Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.94 | KOHNKE Mateusz | PG 3 Nowa Sól | 1994 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 14.04 | DOMAŃSKI Jakub | PG 2 Nowa Sól | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 14.33 | PIĄTKOWSKI Maciej | PG 3 Nowa Sól | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 15.01 | SZEWCZYK Krystian | ZS Otyń | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 15.27 | RZYSZCZAK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.10 | WERŁOS Marcin | ZS Otyń | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.01 | KLUKOWSKI Mateusz | ZS Otyń | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.14 | PIĄTKOWSKI Maciej | PG 3 Nowa Sól | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:14.36 | LISOWSKI Andrzej | PG 2 Nowa Sól | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:17.92 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Patryk | ZS Otyń | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3:30.17 | GRZESIK Krystian | ZS Otyń | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 4.77 | KLUKOWSKI Mateusz | ZS Otyń | 1994 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.76 | LISOWSKI Andrzej | PG 2 Nowa Sól | 1994 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.74 | WERŁOS Marcin | ZS Otyń | 1994 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.63 | KOHNKE Mateusz | PG 3 Nowa Sól | 1994 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.21 | SZEWCZYK Krystian | ZS Otyń | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.16 | DOMAŃSKI Jakub | PG 2 Nowa Sól | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.46 | KOPCIUCH Grzegorz | niest. Z.Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.44 | RZYSZCZAK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.99 | KLUKOWSKI Mateusz | ZS Otyń | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.58 | KOSTKA Hubert | ZS Otyń | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.52 | MARCINISZYN Adam | PG 3 Nowa Sól | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.38511204719543 sekund |