Sosnowiec 27.05.2009 Miting Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.90 | KOWALSKA Hanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.55 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.73 | ŻUREK Ewelina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.82 | LICHOTA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.96 | GWÓ¬D¬ Malwina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.99 | MORAWIEC Weronika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.68 | KRAWCZYK Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | U20 | SL | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.76 | ADAMCZYK Aneta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.14 | GWÓ¬D¬ Iwona | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.66 | SALETRA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.36 | KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.56 | KOTELA Monika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.94 | NOWAK Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.22 | PĘKAŁA Kinga | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U14 | SL | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.53 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.81 | NAJDROWSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | +3.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.59 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | +3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.67 | KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 28.31 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 29.51 | WATKOWSKA Arleta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.86 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.24 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.37 | GIEC Magdalena | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.77 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.14 | ŻUREK Ewelina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 57.90 | MISIAK Maja | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.08 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.10 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.69 | PODHAJNY Magda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.01 | SMÓŁKA Krystyna | RMKS Rybnik | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.58 | MATRACZ Klaudia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.17 | LENERT Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.74 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.85 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:47.40 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:48.71 | ZIELOSKO Klaudia | KS Górnik 09 Mysłowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:48.95 | MÓJ Amelia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:49.21 | CZAIŃSKA Izabela | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:49.64 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:50.82 | BORYCKA Winona | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:51.45 | NOWAK Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:51.46 | BZDAK Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:54.18 | KOTYRBA Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:50.68 | GAMBUSZ Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:53.37 | WEJMAN Nicola | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:54.68 | JANKOWSKA Roksana | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.57 | KAŁA Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.29 | WILK Angelika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 18.41 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.35 | KRASOŃ Marta | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.04 | GÓRA Katarzyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.40 | KRAWCZYK Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.30 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.30 | ZYGUŁA Barbara | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.32 | ADAMCZYK Aneta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.49 | SOCHACKA Aleksandra | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1997 | U14 | SL | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.46 | ADAMCZYK Aneta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | ZYGUŁA Barbara | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | +4.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.30 | LICHOTA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.27 | MISIAK Maja | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.07 | WÓJCIK Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.89 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.81 | CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8.78 | KRAWCZYK Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
13.03 | KI¦LUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 10.31 | SETLA Anna | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | 10.19 | STACH Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.88 | ZROBEK Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.81 | GAJEWICZ Karolina | MOS D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.45 | FARON Karolina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.20 | SOCZYŃSKA Mariola | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.93 | RICHTER Miriam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.78 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 8.46 | RYCHCIK Edyta | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.55 | TUTAJ Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.85 | KULAR Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.73 | JURCZYK Beata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 23.10 | SETLA Anna | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | 21.00 | RYCHCIK Edyta | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 20.60 | FARON Karolina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.56 | STACH Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.49 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.58 | PARDAŁA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 22.59 | TUTAJ Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
33.49 | SOWA Paulina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
1 | 27.70 | SOCHACKA Aleksandra | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1997 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.39 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1991 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.54 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.97 | BUBEL Krzysztof | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.02 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.32 | DZIERŻAWSKI Konrad | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1994 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.39 | KĘDZIOR Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.51 | BUBEL Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.62 | DEHNER Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.17 | STAŃCZYK Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.31 | MARCZUK Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.38 | KUBIAK Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.80 | KATRYNIOK Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.88 | RADZIWOLSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.21 | LECH Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.00 | MADEJSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.72 | JUSZCZYK Maciej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | +3.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.24 | WO¬NIOK Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.23 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U14 | SL | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.71 | OKOŃSKI Czesław | UTW Gliwice # | 1941 | Masters | SL | +2.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23.23 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 23.56 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.40 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.32 | WIĘCŁAWEK Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.44 | SIEKIERA Sebastian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.97 | KUCEK Roman | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.06 | SIGMUNDCZYK Grzegorz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.35 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:24.68 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:28.05 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:30.29 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:31.98 | OBLIZAJEK Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:31.20 | TŁU¦CIK Damian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:33.92 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:36.12 | SWAT Nataniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:37.34 | RACZKOWSKI Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:41.49 | KRUPPA Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:44.07 | CHWIST Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:47.03 | STELMAŃSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:47.81 | MIKUS Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:50.56 | GOŁOMBEK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:52.41 | OGAN Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:54.15 | MAJ Kamil | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2:55.67 | GAWENDA Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:55.95 | WITOSZ Karol | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:59.37 | BOREK Mateusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 3:00.80 | KOROL Marek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3:11.42 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 3:23.73 | GĘSIKOWSKI Marcin | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | FABA Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.32 | OKOŃSKI Czesław | UTW Gliwice # | 1941 | Masters | SL | +1.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
5.37 | WO¬NIOK Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | +3.6 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.84 | CZERNIK Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.59 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.54 | BUBEL Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.16 | FABA Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14.29 | DUGAJCZYK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 13.67 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 12.83 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.49 | SOBIERAJ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.63 | KUBZIAKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.24 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 8.18 | DRAB Adam | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 7.91 | ZROBEK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
42.57 | ZDANOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 53.11 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 47.79 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.10 | MARKIEL Robert | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.15 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.58 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.80 | WILCZYŃSKI Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.33 | ZROBEK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.26 | KUBZIAKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.87 | KOZIOŁ Paweł | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2109940052032 sekund |