Białystok 14.06.2009 Krajowy Finał Gimnazjady w lidze LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.85 | KOZŁOWSKA Adrianna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.01 | BARAŃSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.02 | PŁOSZYŃSKA Nikoletta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.11 | WIDOMSKA Anita | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.13 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | III | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.15 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.51 | KUCEWICZ Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.05 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.17 | SZATKOWSKA Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.22 | RYDEL Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.43 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.56 | ĆWIEK Paulina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.67 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.76 | DZIEŻYK Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.32 | ŁUKASIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.39 | NACZK Aleksandra | niest. Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.45 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.46 | KRZYWDA Malwina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.62 | LEWICKA Paulina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.76 | JUSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U16 | LU | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.04 | KAŹMIERCZAK Kamila | Gimnazjum 3 Żary # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.75 | ŁAKOMY Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.77 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.95 | SZYLAR Kornelia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.96 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Joanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.96 | MILCZAREK Monika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.10 | HRYSZKO Aleksandra | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.19 | OBŁĄK Dżesika | niest. Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.83 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Milena | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | V | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.94 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.17 | OSTROWSKA Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.23 | GRYGIELKO Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.23 | TEKLIŃSKA Ewa | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | V | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.33 | ŁUKOMSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 14.36 | CZAJKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.11 | PUCZYŁOWSKA Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.25 | WOJTKIEWICZ Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.31 | ŁACHUT Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 14.49 | KUJAWSKA Alicja | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.25 | GOŚCINIEWICZ Gabriela | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 14.97 | GNIEDZIEJKO Wioleta | niest. Białystok # | 1994 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.99 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.22 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.68 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.80 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.16 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 43.40 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 44.90 | RYŚ Roksana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 47.98 | SEMENIUK Beata | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.42 | JAGŁA Paulina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.79 | GIEC Magdalena | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.05 | ŻELAZOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.20 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.29 | JASIEL Karolina | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 45.88 | DŹWIL Iwona | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U16 | PD | IV | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/0919/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 46.07 | PACIORKOWSKA Żaneta | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 46.13 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.63 | BARTOŚ Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.06 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.47 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 45.72 | WOLNICKA Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1995 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 45.84 | OLEJNICZAK Izabela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 45.93 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 46.97 | TRUSIEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.99 | HOŚCIŁO Marlena | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1994 | U16 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1053/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.86 | WÓJCIK Małgorzata | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.87 | GLIŃSKA Izabela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 46.73 | NOWICKA Alicja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 47.14 | BIELAWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 47.44 | WATKOWSKA Arleta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 45.09 | SŁAWIŃSKA Marta | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 46.05 | ZYCH Zuzanna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 46.26 | POCIEJ Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 47.15 | STANKIEWICZ Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 48.38 | MILANIUK Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U16 | LU | V | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 48.58 | WASILEWSKA Ewelina | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1995 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 47.32 | SZARŁAT Monika | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 47.83 | GAPSA Martyna | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | 5 | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 48.30 | RODAK Pamela | niest. Z.Góra # | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 47.61 | BOLESKA Jacquelina | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:37.74 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.45 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.53 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:42.00 | BAJOR Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:42.84 | NOWICKA Amanda | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:43.56 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:43.67 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:44.32 | FELCZAK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:45.37 | KARAŚ Paulina | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:45.60 | SIŁUCH Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:45.73 | HOŁUBOWICZ Anita | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | Z/0741/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:48.40 | BOGDANOWICZ Anastazja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:44.96 | SIBIŃSKA Emilia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:45.74 | BORKOWSKA Sylwia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:46.42 | LAZAR Dominika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:46.87 | MOJ Amelia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:50.01 | LENERT Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:51.02 | JABŁOŃSKA Daria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U16 | PD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:53.08 | DRAGOSZ Justyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:53.69 | KACZOR Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:54.94 | ANTKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:59.01 | WAKULIK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:01.28 | SIERGIEJUK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 2:11.79 | KONDZIOR Anita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.46 | WOJTULEWICZ Barbara | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.70 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.85 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.16 | KRASOŃ Marta | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.39 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.61 | SZPEJANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.98 | KWINTA Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.07 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.03 | JANUSZ Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 18.14 | CHMIELEWSKA Marta | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.21 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.62 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.72 | SZUMSKA Julia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/0914/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.75 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 16.55 | ANIELAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 16.59 | OMIELAN Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 18.19 | KRUKOWSKA Klaudia | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 18.34 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.53 | ZIMNOCH Magdalena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.53 | SZULIŃSKA Wioleta | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.53 | WOJTASIK Dagmara | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.53 | FURMAŃSKA Edyta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | WOLNIEWICZ Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.50 | TURCZANIK Regina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | ANTOSIK Joanna | MLKS Rakowice # | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | OŁÓW Justyna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.45 | KOBYLIŃSKA Monika | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.40 | KACZOROWSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.40 | ŁABUDA Aneta | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.40 | WĄS Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.35 | ŁAGODA Martyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 1.30 | LIPSKA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 1.30 | BILINIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.15 | STASZKIEWICZ Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.83 | NAJDROWSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.79 | RZEŹNIK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.65 | PIETRASZEWSKA Laura | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.56 | DOBRZAŃSKA Milena | Gimnazjum 7 Grudziądz # | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.40 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | 4.31 | WRZESIEŃ Jowita | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 3.90 | ANKLEWICZ Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 3.79 | MIERNIK Anastazja | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | 3.40 | DANIŁKO Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.30 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.26 | HOŁUBOWICZ Klaudia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.67 | ŚWITALSKA Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.53 | MIĆKO Paulina | niest. Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.91 | HOŁDYŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.67 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 9.61 | ORŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.21 | GÓRA Katarzyna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 9.12 | OSOSIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.98 | PAWŁOWSKA Iza | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1994 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 8.54 | KRÓL Justyna | niest. Z.Góra # | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 8.49 | JUSTYN Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 7.92 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.82 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.59 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 9.82 | BRZEZINSKA Anna | niest. Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.53 | LUTY Żaneta | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | 9.01 | LASZKOWSKA Milena | MMKS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.88 | RADZIOCH Justyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.75 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.73 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.12 | GAJEWICZ Karolina | MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.50 | ŁAZARSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 25.28 | WALEJEWSKA Magdalena | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1994 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 20.98 | ŻUKOWSKA Aleksandra | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1995 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.55 | SIKORA Julita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.65 | CHMIELEWSKA Angelika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.53 | FISCHER Weronika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.54 | BABIARZ Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 20.10 | JANICKA Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.91 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 28.62 | TARASIUK Monika | niest. Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.25 | DOMAGALSKA Angelika | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | OSTOJSKI Piotr | 5 | |||||||||||
5 | 22.82 | KULBACKA Sylwia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.38 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.49 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.73 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.90 | A E | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.91 | SZCZUPAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.94 | ZAJĄC Bartłomiej | MKS Olimp Parczew | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.30 | MOSTOWIEC Damian | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.87 | CZYŻEWSKI Damian | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.14 | NAMIOTKO Jędrzej | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.33 | SZCZEPANIAK Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.37 | KAMA Grzegorz | niest. Rzeszów # | 1995 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.37 | SUPLICKI Jakub | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1993 | U18 | PD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.39 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | V | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.50 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.30 | KARGÓL Paweł | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.44 | MARKOWSKI Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.45 | ŻELAZEK Karol | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.47 | LIPKO Jakub | MKS Olimp Parczew # | 1994 | U16 | LU | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.50 | DROŻDŻ Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.69 | MADEJSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 12.79 | POLESKI Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.67 | WAWRZENIUK Piotr | PG 3 Bielsk Podlaski | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.04 | JUSZCZYK Maciej | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.73 | SAMBORSKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.96 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 36.13 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.31 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 37.18 | KOCHANOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 37.52 | FIUK Kamil | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 37.78 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.02 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.22 | MAJEWSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 37.51 | SUDÓŁ Łukasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1994 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 37.76 | LASEK Mateusz | niest. Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 37.80 | RUSZCZYK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 38.02 | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 38.64 | BIELECKI Hubert | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.30 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 39.11 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 39.57 | GODZIEŃ Maciej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 40.06 | BANBURA Marcin | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 40.36 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 40.50 | RZEPNIEWSKI Damian | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 42.51 | GRABOWSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 43.38 | BURZEC Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.19 | JANKOWSKI Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 40.24 | WOŁOS Mateusz | Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 40.54 | KARKÓWKA Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1995 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 41.77 | FALKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 41.93 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 40.76 | JAROCEWICZ Gabriel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 41.26 | JANISZEWSKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 46.42 | SANOWSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:48.36 | POWROŹNIK Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:48.47 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:50.94 | KALISZ Adam | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | CHMIELARZ Mirosław CHMIELARZ Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:54.35 | PIĄTEK Tomasz | Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:00.51 | PUCH Denis | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:07.61 | CHOIŃSKI Karol | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:10.36 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:12.23 | KUPIŃSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:03.79 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:17.05 | DAWID Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.26 | NOWAK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.08 | BOROWIK Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.67 | ZIAJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.30 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.05 | PUKALSKI Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.52 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.63 | ŚCIBIÓR Eryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.90 | FRANCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 17.59 | RYBICKI Daniel | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 17.99 | OSIENNIK Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 18.75 | ZARZECKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | PIEKARNIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | DZIUMAK Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | CIEŚLIK Miłosz | LKS Narew Łomża # | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/3911/23 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | MILEWSKI Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | JAKUBOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 1.70 | CZERW Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.65 | JAROSZEWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U16 | PD | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.65 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | V | ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 1.65 | JAKUBOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1995 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.65 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 1.65 | LIWOCH Juliusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
17 | 1.55 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 1.55 | NAZARUK Janusz | PG 3 Bielsk Podlaski | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.85 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.79 | BUBEL Michał | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.76 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.47 | BUBEL Krzysztof | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.39 | SZABŁOWSKI Maciej | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.22 | MĄCZKA Mariusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 5.09 | SKLEPOWICZ Patryk | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 5.06 | RADZIWOLSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.00 | PASTERNAK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
15 | 4.40 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.33 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.43 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.76 | GRABOWIECKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.88 | WENDEL Michał | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.71 | ALIFIER Krzysztof | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.23 | KABARA Łukasz | KS Piast Wilczęta # | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.21 | ROSZCZYC Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 12.18 | KURZDYM Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.62 | SŁAWIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 11.08 | ADAMUS Paweł | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 10.92 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 9.93 | RAFALSKI Hubert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.36 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 13.44 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.32 | ŁAZAR Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.02 | MARTYNIUK Łukasz | PG 3 Bielsk Podlaski | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.62 | POPOWSKI Sławomir | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.54 | OCHMAŃSKI Wojciech | niest. Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 11.31 | KRUSZEWSKI Artur | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.05 | WOŁOS Paweł | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | ||||||||||||
10 | 11.02 | KASIŃSKI Piotr | niest. Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.02 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.86 | RUDYK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.87 | BAZYLUK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.86 | KISTELA Andrzej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.42 | KRUKOWSKI Orest | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.80 | SZAWLUK Robert | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 34.69 | STODÓŁKA Bartosz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 34.38 | ROSZKOWSKI Piotr | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 1994 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 24.22 | HOROSZKO Przemysław | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1994 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 21.68 | MATEJUK Piotr | MKS Olimp Parczew | 1994 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.39 | SIERKO Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.12 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 39.46 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 36.71 | KRUSZEWSKI Robert | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.17 | KONIECZNY Grzegorz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.53 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 34.28 | STODÓŁKA Paweł | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 33.65 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Marek | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 33.60 | TOCZKO Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.87 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.22 | ANIŚKO Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.57 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.87 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 38.06 | MAŁEK Kornel | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.25 | GROMOWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | V | JUSZCZAK Stanisław # | Z/2157/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 36.95 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 34.70 | TOMCZAK Kacper | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 33.12 | CHOROSZEWICZ Wojciech | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola # | 1994 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.54 | JAKUBOWSKI Daniel | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.42 | CIERESZKO Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.81 | ULATOWSKI Michał | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.39 | HOCEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 33.26 | WĄSIEWICZ Michał | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3821220397949 sekund |