Turyn ITA 06 - 08.03.2009 Halowe Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 2:23.07 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | III | # | 782 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2:10.69 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | # | 955 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:12.09 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | 4:15.90 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9:99.99 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 8.43 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | # | 1032 | |||||||||||
w | 8.62 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | # | 991 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 1.89 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | # | |||||||||||
8 | 1.92 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
w | 1.71 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | # | 867 | |||||||||||
w | 1.71 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 867 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 4.40 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.35 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 6.53 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | Sen | LD | M | # | |||||||||||
8 | 6.28 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | Sen | LD | M | # | ||||||||||||
w | 6.08 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | # | 874 | |||||||||||
w | 6.22 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | M | # | 918 | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | = | e | 13.69 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | Sen | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 13.60 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | # | 767 | |||||||||||
w | 14.25 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 811 | |||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4542 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 4322 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 6.81 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 6.67 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | p | 1 | 6.65 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | 6.62 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | = | e | 46.72 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 47.24 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | p | 1 | 53.81 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | p | 2 | 47.54 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:52.07 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS ŁódĽ | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:51.39 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:54.19 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | p | 1 | 1:49.39 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS ŁódĽ | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | p | 2 | 1:52.02 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | 1:49.52 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS ŁódĽ | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1:49.86 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 3:44.27 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2.22 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS ŁódĽ | 1989 | U23 | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | = | e | 5.70 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | MM | # | ||||||||||
11 | = | e | 5.55 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | MM | |||||||||||
17 | e | 5.20 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
6 | 5.61 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.97 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | 8.18 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 19.86 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | |||||||||||
1 | 21.02 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.47511696815491 sekund |