Warszawa 17 - 18.01.2009 Halowy Mityng |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.74 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.06 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.19 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.07 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.72 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.86 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | a | 7.49 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | a | 7.76 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | a | 7.83 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | a | 8.08 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | a | 8.10 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | b | 8.16 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 8.10 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.13 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 8.19 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.23 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 8.30 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | f | 8.28 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.29 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.18 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.74 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.05 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.14 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 28.54 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 28.74 | BIAŁOWĄS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 26.36 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 6 | 27.36 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 26.84 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | 29.80 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.89 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.62 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.73 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.82 | LIPIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0215/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.45 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.22 | WOIKE Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.20 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.93 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.75 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.70 | SIEKAŃSKA Daria | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1995 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.99 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.46 | ALTHAMER Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.05 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.28 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.20 | BOŻKIEWICZ Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.76 | DOBRZYŃSKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 42.86 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 43.30 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 42.32 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 45.29 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 41.28 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 41.95 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 44.49 | SIKORSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 46.98 | RYBACKA Ewelina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 45.06 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 46.69 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 44.32 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 45.23 | SĘK Milena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 46.88 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.96 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:37.98 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:38.77 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:39.69 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:40.09 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:40.21 | MIĄSEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:43.84 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:43.84 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:44.98 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:35.27 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 2:39.52 | ZEMŁO Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:53.11 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:54.64 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:57.23 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:58.73 | JAKUBIAK Wioletta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:59.71 | MIĄSEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:03.63 | KOSTKA Kornelia | RKS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:06.03 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:06.28 | OLKOWICZ Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:09.47 | TEPEREK Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:12.14 | AMBROZIAK Anita | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:12.95 | KOPCIEWSKA Paula | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:14.00 | BORUTA Karolina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3:18.66 | BARCIŃSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:19.24 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 3:26.60 | O A | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:43.16 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:54.34 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:56.29 | WICHA Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7:08.07 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1990 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10.18 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.82 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 9.46 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.52 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.79 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
1 | f | 9.35 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.59 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.70 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.42 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.77 | LENARCIK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.91 | LENARCIK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | MALISZEWSKA Karolina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.50 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.50 | OSOWIECKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.51 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.55 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.10 | DOMINOWSKA Dominika | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.39 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.50 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 5.49 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.46 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.77 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.76 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.75 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.79 | ROMANOWSKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.75 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.68 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | |||||||||
5 | 10.66 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.19 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 11.81 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.53 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.46 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.44 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.35 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.42 | MARSZAŁEK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.70 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1995 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6.96 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.05 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7.10 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 7.14 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 7.42 | FIGA Robert | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 7.46 | GRABIAS Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 7.38 | KOTARSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.38 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 7.48 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Tomasz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 7.48 | STAŃCZYK Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 7.56 | WOŚ Jarosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.32 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.41 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 7.33 | WOLSKI Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 7.62 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 7.63 | ROSTEK Przemysław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 7.54 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 7.11 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 7.27 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 7.23 | WAGNE Aliu | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 7.59 | TRZASKOWSKI Grzegorz | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 7.07 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 7.12 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 7.43 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 7.44 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 7.17 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 7.19 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 7.41 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | a | 6.95 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | a | 7.40 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | a | 7.02 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | a | 7.40 | MARSZAŁEK Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | a | 7.10 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | a | 7.62 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | a | 7.11 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | b | 7.14 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | b | 7.70 | GRALEWSKI Maciej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | b | 7.21 | WAGNE Aliu | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | b | 7.35 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | c | 7.49 | WOLSKI Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.17 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.30 | CHROMIŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.42 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.28 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.47 | KAMIŃSKI Cezary | niest. Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.72 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.12 | ĆWIEK Rafał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.18 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.46 | KARCZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.92 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.44 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.34 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 25.22 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.50 | DOMINIAK Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 22.82 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 24.59 | SOBAŃSKI Damian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 23.54 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 23.77 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 23.82 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 24.47 | BIEŃKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 24.68 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 23.87 | KOTARSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 25.17 | DOBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.35 | KOWALCZYK Emil | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.54 | BALCERZAK Eryk | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.74 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.40 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.05 | KOSSEK Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.61 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.53 | OLEJARCZYK Dawid | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.09 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.15 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 38.70 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 36.84 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 37.17 | ZASOŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 36.70 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 38.55 | GRABIAS Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 37.64 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 37.91 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 37.25 | MILEWICZ Maciej | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1990 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 39.19 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 39.96 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 39.37 | GUBA Adrian | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 40.62 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 37.93 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 9 | 39.84 | KIJEWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 35.98 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 38.60 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 39.32 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 39.68 | DOMINIAK Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 40.30 | KAMIŃSKI Cezary | niest. Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 37.09 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 38.88 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 40.05 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 39.32 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 40.40 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 40.07 | CHROMIŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 38.92 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.07 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1995 | U16 | SK | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.78 | WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 42.96 | NGUYEN Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:20.04 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:20.96 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:26.25 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:26.36 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:26.71 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:27.20 | SŁODOWNIK Fabian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:25.54 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:25.56 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:26.25 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.28 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.03 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:33.63 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:34.38 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:35.26 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:36.63 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:38.06 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:38.70 | BARANOW Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:37.19 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:39.66 | NAKLICKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2:46.72 | RĄCZKA Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | JAKUBOWSKI Marek # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 2:51.35 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:57.12 | WITKOWSKI Amadeusz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:59.87 | KOWALCZYK Emil | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:04.85 | DŁUGOZIMA Wojciech | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3:11.35 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3:15.56 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
8 | 3:17.49 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3:33.59 | ZDUNEK Mariusz | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:37.68 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:44.21 | MICHAŁOWSKI Sebastian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:04.09 | AFANASJEW Piotr | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:05.54 | WIĘCŁAW Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:10.23 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 6:25.65 | CHLUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 6:42.50 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 9.30 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | b | 9.15 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.48 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.61 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.81 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.04 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.06 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 8.45 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 8.52 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 9.01 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | a | 8.11 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | a | 8.22 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | a | 8.56 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | a | 8.60 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | b | 8.51 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | b | 8.74 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | b | 9.03 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | b | 9.10 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8.87 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8.88 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.90 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.11 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.82 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.89 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | WOŹNIAK Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 4.40 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | ŚWIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.80 | TARNOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | DANILUK Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.60 | WITKOWSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.26 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 7.19 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.04 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.89 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.41 | KOSIERADZKI Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.53 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.45 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.43 | NIEZNAŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.70 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.29 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.26 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 15.17 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.38 | SAMUL Karol | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.17 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.15 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1992 | U18 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.89 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.49 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 14.27 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.32 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.61 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.56 | BALUKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1990 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.94 | STANKIEWICZ Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.59 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 13.08 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9114289283752 sekund |