Zielona Góra 23 - 25.07.2010 XVI Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.74 | LONCIERZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.26 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.49 | WRÓBEL Joanna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.45 | DYCZEK Maria | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.20 | JA¦KIEWICZ Diana | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.35 | JAZDOŃCZYK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.44 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.44 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.73 | NAGENGAST Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.85 | SZURAJ Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.37 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.39 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.41 | CZAUSZ Edyta | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.44 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 12.57 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.66 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 13.02 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.25 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.41 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.52 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 12.53 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.55 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 12.90 | SROKA Olga | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 12.36 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 12.40 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.59 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.62 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 12.79 | KIBATSHI Delfina | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 12.80 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.12 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.31 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.33 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.42 | CZAUSZ Edyta | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.42 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.47 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.47 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.48 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.49 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.55 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.55 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.62 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.63 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.67 | KIBATSHI Delfina | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.70 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 25.44 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 25.53 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 25.61 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 25.97 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 26.01 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 26.63 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 25.42 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 25.67 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 26.11 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 26.15 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 27.23 | MOJSIEJ Zuzanna | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | III | GOWORSKI Tomasz | 2 | |||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 33.82 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 25.76 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 25.81 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 25.83 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 26.09 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 26.41 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 26.90 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.94 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.27 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.31 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.46 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.52 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.53 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.60 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.02 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.64 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.75 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.81 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.90 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 26.23 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 26.62 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 26.80 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 26.62 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 744 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 26.69 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | 738 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 27.10 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | 704 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 27.33 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 685 | ||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 27.46 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | 674 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 28.02 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | IV | # | 629 | |||||||
7 | 8 | w | 1 | 28.23 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | 613 | ||||||||
8 | 13 | w | 1 | 28.72 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | 575 | |||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 27.36 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | IV | 682 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | w | 2 | 28.24 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | # | 612 | |||||||
3 | 10 | w | 2 | 28.30 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | 607 | |||||||
4 | 11 | w | 2 | 28.51 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 591 | ||||
5 | 15 | w | 2 | 28.80 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | # | 569 | |||||||
6 | 17 | w | 2 | 29.03 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | # | 552 | |||||||
7 | 19 | w | 2 | 29.22 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 538 | ||||||
8 | 21 | w | 2 | 29.32 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | # | 531 | |||||||
1 | 12 | w | 3 | 28.52 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 590 | ||||
2 | 14 | w | 3 | 28.74 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | # | 574 | |||||||
3 | 16 | w | 3 | 28.85 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | 565 | ||||||||
4 | 18 | w | 3 | 29.15 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | +1.4 | -- | 543 | ||||||||
5 | 20 | w | 3 | 29.25 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | +1.4 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 536 | ||||||
6 | 22 | w | 3 | 29.50 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 518 | ||||
7 | 23 | w | 3 | 30.12 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | 474 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.30 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.12 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1988 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.15 | WILK Martyna | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.39 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.85 | WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.41 | RZEPECKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.67 | MAJEWSKA Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 58.70 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 58.78 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 58.93 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 59.52 | SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 60.62 | BRANDYK Iwona | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 61.45 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 1 | 62.09 | CHMUR Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 56.79 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 59.01 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 59.07 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 59.26 | PY¦ Karolina | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 59.47 | PALUCH Magdalena | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 60.04 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 61.49 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 58.32 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 58.47 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 59.16 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 59.18 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 59.38 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 60.40 | SYNAKIEWICZ Monika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 62.40 | CZACHÓR Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.37 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.39 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.06 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.10 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.12 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.88 | KOZAK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 59.09 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 59.81 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 58.29 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 59.17 | PALUCH Magdalena | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 59.32 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 59.39 | SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 59.55 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 59.68 | PY¦ Karolina | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 60.40 | SYNAKIEWICZ Monika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:19.52 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 2:19.62 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 2:20.14 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 2:20.40 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 2:20.94 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 2:21.02 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 2:21.67 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 2:21.81 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
9 | 20 | e | 1 | 2:24.31 | CABAJ Iwona | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 1 | 2:26.54 | KARA¦ Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2:16.69 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 2:16.80 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 2:16.92 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:17.08 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 2 | 2:17.90 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 2 | 2:18.11 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 8 | e | 2 | 2:19.62 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 10 | e | 2 | 2:19.79 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 2:21.86 | GĘGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 2 | 2:22.36 | RYBAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
11 | 19 | e | 2 | 2:23.06 | STEMPLEWSKA Marta | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:13.02 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:14.15 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:14.53 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:16.49 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:17.26 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:18.37 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:19.06 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:20.71 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:15.44 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:16.69 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:18.15 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:18.56 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:19.27 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:20.35 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:23.06 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:29.93 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:30.52 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | # | 686 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:36.49 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 614 | |||||||||
3 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:36.71 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 611 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 1 | 2:37.87 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 598 | |||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 1 | 2:38.66 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 588 | ||||||||
6 | 12 | w | 1 | 2:39.53 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 578 | ||||||||
7 | 13 | w | 1 | 2:40.11 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 572 | |||||
8 | 15 | w | 1 | 2:45.59 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | 510 | |||||||||
9 | 16 | w | 1 | 2:46.22 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 504 | ||||||||
10 | 22 | w | 1 | 2:59.62 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 369 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 2:29.05 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | 705 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:29.39 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | 701 | |||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 2 | 2:34.79 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 634 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 2:35.65 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 624 | |||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 2 | 2:37.03 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 607 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | w | 2 | 2:38.18 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 594 | |||||||
7 | 14 | w | 2 | 2:45.12 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 516 | |||||
8 | 17 | w | 2 | 2:46.66 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 499 | ||||||||
9 | 18 | w | 2 | 2:47.89 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 486 | |||||||
10 | 19 | w | 2 | 2:50.58 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 458 | ||||||||
11 | 20 | w | 2 | 2:50.87 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 455 | |||||
12 | 21 | w | 2 | 2:51.44 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 449 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:39.24 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:39.60 | HOJDA Maja | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:40.15 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:41.67 | SKAWIŃSKA Anna | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:48.15 | PREIS Kamila | UKS Technik Augustów | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:48.89 | PIOTRKOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:52.79 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:56.84 | KLIMKOWSKA Agata | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:58.65 | LIPIŃSKA Sylwia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0215/11 | 2011 | |||||||
10 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:59.51 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:54.53 | WÓJCIK Anna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 4:55.39 | BOSIAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0014/11 | 2012 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:58.20 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 5:00.36 | OSTASZEWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 5:02.02 | PĘDZIWIATER Klaudia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 5:03.50 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 5:06.36 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 5:14.09 | KOPEĆ Lucyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 5:14.61 | WIATROWSKA Agata | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4339/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 20 | s | 2 | 5:22.39 | KUCHARSKA Karolina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:08.47 | WIˇZEK Justyna | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:11.42 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:13.32 | PALUCH Kamila | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:20.53 | TAS Adrianna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:22.16 | LIPIECKA Angelika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:22.69 | MANEL Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:23.03 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:25.31 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:33.58 | BRZOZOWSKA Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10:40.30 | TOMCZYK Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10:44.54 | MOKROS Zuzanna | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3527/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10:47.28 | LIS Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10:53.41 | GRZE¦ Krystyna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10:59.27 | DOBRZAŃSKA Ewa | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10:59.96 | SZARMACHER Agata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 11:03.09 | GÓRNIAK Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 11:04.56 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 11:09.03 | CZERWIEŃ Ewelina | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 11:09.14 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 11:14.27 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 11:18.26 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 12:37.90 | SEMKŁO Agata | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.38 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.65 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 14.94 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 15.54 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 15.89 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 16.26 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 1 | 16.52 | SZUMSKA Julia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/0914/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 14.27 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.46 | KU¬NICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 15.04 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 15.21 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 15.33 | KU¬MA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 15.38 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 14.47 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 14.91 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 15.29 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 15.45 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 15.61 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 16.01 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
7 | 18 | e | 3 | 16.09 | GˇBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.36 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.39 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.40 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.53 | KU¬NICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.75 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.76 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.06 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.97 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.22 | KU¬MA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.23 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.25 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.27 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.35 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.40 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 15.81 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.80 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | II | 868 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 14.82 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | II | 866 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 14.97 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | II | # | 846 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.26 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | II | # | 808 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.45 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | # | 783 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 15.69 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | II | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 753 | ||||
1 | 7 | w | 2 | 15.74 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | 746 | ||||||
2 | 9 | w | 2 | 16.19 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 691 | ||||||
3 | 10 | w | 2 | 16.21 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | # | 689 | |||||||
4 | 11 | w | 2 | 16.24 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | 685 | ||||||||
5 | 14 | w | 2 | 16.74 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | 626 | |||||||
6 | 23 | w | 2 | 22.16 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | 148 | ||||||||
1 | 8 | w | 3 | 16.18 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | -0.3 | III | 692 | ||||||||
2 | 12 | w | 3 | 16.55 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 648 | ||||
3 | 13 | w | 3 | 16.67 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | # | 634 | |||||||
4 | 15 | w | 3 | 17.01 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 595 | ||||||
5 | 16 | w | 3 | 17.25 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | 569 | ||||||||
6 | 19 | w | 3 | 17.99 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | 489 | ||||||||
1 | 17 | w | 4 | 17.76 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | -- | # | 513 | |||||||
2 | 18 | w | 4 | 17.93 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 496 | ||||||
3 | 20 | w | 4 | 18.08 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 480 | ||||
4 | 21 | w | 4 | 18.12 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | -- | # | 476 | |||||||
5 | 22 | w | 4 | 19.82 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | -- | # | 317 | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 64.01 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 64.32 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 64.52 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 66.35 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 67.31 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 69.50 | JASTRZĘBSKA Kamila | UKS-MOS Opole | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 69.75 | DYRCZ Justyna | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 63.68 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 63.78 | KU¬NICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 63.87 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 65.98 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 66.21 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 67.47 | GˇBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 69.88 | PODGÓRSKA Iga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 21 | e | 2 | 70.69 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 64.42 | BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 64.59 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 65.83 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 66.15 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 66.74 | PARFIENIUK Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 66.81 | WSZELAK Sandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3677/11 | 3 | |||||||
7 | 22 | e | 3 | 72.30 | MIŁASZEWSKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.80 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.11 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 63.08 | BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 63.93 | KU¬NICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 64.70 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 64.90 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 65.42 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 66.10 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 65.52 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 65.72 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 66.09 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 66.43 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 67.24 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 67.61 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 67.96 | PARFIENIUK Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 67.99 | WSZELAK Sandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3677/11 | 3 | ||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:46.47 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 1993 | U18 | MA | I | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:54.16 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7:04.80 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7:14.20 | KONDYS Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4371/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7:14.77 | KULPA Paulina | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7:16.14 | KONIECZEK Alicja | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7:18.74 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7:22.72 | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7:22.74 | BAGIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7:27.81 | HOŁUBOWICZ Anita | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/0741/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7:29.90 | PO¦NIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7:33.18 | SERAFINOWSKA Julia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7:33.35 | LIS Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7:34.07 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7:34.08 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7:44.69 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7:47.80 | RZYMEK Sabina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7:48.96 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | BEZ | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 7:50.07 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | KUFEL Dariusz | 3 | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 8:28.85 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 8:29.35 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 48.67 |
SROKA Olga KOTLICKA Kamila FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia KIBATSHI Delfina |
MKL Szczecin | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||||
2 | f | 49.51 |
SZUMSKA Julia CZAUSZ Edyta BARTULEWICZ Weronika KASJANOWICZ Sylwia |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1993 1994 1993 1993 |
U18 | POD | -- |
SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0914/11 |
2015 |
BEZ BEZ 1 |
||||||||
3 | f | 49.74 |
IDZIKOWSKA Karolina KNULL Marta CHOJNIAK Sandra ZIĘBA Anita |
MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 1993 1994 1993 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
SZCZUREK Leszek SZCZUREK Leszek |
BEZ |
||||||||||
4 | f | 50.28 |
ZALEWSKA Martyna CURYŁO Małgorzata MAKOWSKA Paulina KALINOWSKA Zuzanna |
MKL Toruń | 1994 1994 1994 1993 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
M 3 |
||||||||||
5 | f | 50.43 |
WRÓBEL Joanna DZIATKOWIAK Anna JAZDOŃCZYK Anna NIEMCZAL Karolina |
UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||||
6 | f | 50.83 |
OBUCHOWSKA Monika KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka KOZAK Aleksandra BARAŃSKA Paulina |
MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 1993 1994 1994 |
U18 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||||
f | f |
SZYMAŃSKA Karolina MOJSIEJ Zuzanna RZEPECKA Karolina WILK Martyna |
RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 1993 1993 1994 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
GOWORSKI Tomasz |
2 |
|||||||||||
f | Q |
LONCIERZ Magdalena HETMAŃCZYK Beata NAGENGAST Klaudia KALISZ Magdalena |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 1993 1994 1993 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:55.03 |
WĘGLER Marta HETMAŃCZYK Beata PUSCHHAUS Martyna STĘPIEŃ Angelika |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. PASZTA Wiesław |
BEZ 1 |
||||||||||
2 | f | 3:56.16 |
GŁUSZEK Paulina SIENNICKA Magdalena PY¦ Karolina PALUCH Magdalena |
KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 BEZ |
||||||||||
3 | f | 3:56.71 |
TUR Magda GRZESIAK Paulina KOTWICA Ewa TCHORZEWSKA Karolina |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1994 1993 1993 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||||
4 | f | 3:57.05 |
BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna KU¬NICKA Martyna KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna ELLWARD Syntia |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 1993 1994 1993 |
U18 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||||
5 | f | 3:58.70 |
PIEŁOWSKA Roma KUTA Bianka HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka GRZESIK Katarzyna |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 1994 1994 1993 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ BEZ BEZ BEZ |
||||||||||
6 | f | 4:01.56 |
BRANDYK Iwona KOZOK Aleksandra ZABOROWSKA Sonia SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 1993 1994 1993 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 |
||||||||||
7 | f | 4:02.37 |
WILK Martyna MOJSIEJ Zuzanna SZYMAŃSKA Karolina WIERUSZEWSKA Marta |
RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 1993 1993 1994 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
GOWORSKI Tomasz |
2 |
||||||||||
8 | f | 4:03.89 |
WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina OBARSKA Katarzyna KOŁACKA Małgorzata WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja |
TS Olimpia Poznań | 1994 1994 1993 1994 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. |
Z/0658/11 |
2024 |
1 MM |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 1.63 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 1 | 1.59 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 1.59 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 1.59 | PŁOŃSKA Maria | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 1.59 | KOPECKA Ada | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 1.59 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 1.55 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 9 | e | 1 | 1.59 | FURMAŃSKA Edyta | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 1.50 | MAKARA Dominika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 1.50 | CZAUS Samanta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1.63 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 1.63 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 1.63 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 1.59 | CHODOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 1.59 | ŻELE¬NIAK Izabela | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | e | 2 | 1.59 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 5 | e | 2 | 1.59 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 1.55 | ZIMNOCH Magdalena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 1.50 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ŻELE¬NIAK Izabela | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.67 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.64 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PŁOŃSKA Maria | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KOPECKA Ada | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.56 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 689 | |||||
2 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.53 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | 655 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.53 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 655 | ||||||||
4 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.53 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 655 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.53 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | 655 | |||||||||
6 | 14 | w | 1 | 1.44 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 555 | ||||||||
7 | 15 | w | 1 | 1.44 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | 555 | |||||||||
8 | 18 | w | 1 | 1.38 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 491 | |||||||||
9 | 19 | w | 1 | 1.35 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 460 | ||||||||
10 | 21 | w | 1 | 1.29 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 399 | |||||
10 | 23 | w | 1 | 1.29 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 399 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 1.65 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | # | 795 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 1.56 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | 689 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | w | 2 | 1.53 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | 655 | |||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 1.53 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | 655 | |||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 1.50 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 621 | |||||||
6 | 12 | w | 2 | 1.47 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 588 | |||||||
7 | 11 | w | 2 | 1.47 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 588 | |||||
8 | 13 | w | 2 | 1.44 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 555 | |||||||||
9 | 16 | w | 2 | 1.41 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 523 | |||||||
10 | 17 | w | 2 | 1.38 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 491 | |||||||
11 | 20 | w | 2 | 1.32 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 429 | ||||||||
12 | 22 | w | 2 | 1.29 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 399 | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 2.70 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 2.70 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | e | 1 | 2.70 | HERKA Katarzyna | O¶rodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | e | 1 | 2.70 | MOLEK Aneta | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | e | 1 | 2.70 | BUDZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | e | 1 | 2.70 | MADZIA Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | e | 1 | 2.20 | GOŃCZOWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | e | 1 | 2.20 | GRZELAK Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | e | 1 | 2.20 | GÓRNIOK Karolina | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | e | 1 | 1.90 | TUMASZ Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | e | 1 | 1.90 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2.70 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2.70 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2.70 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Sylwia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2.70 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | e | 2 | 2.70 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | e | 2 | 2.50 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Karolina | O¶rodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | e | 2 | 2.50 | SIKORSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | e | 2 | 2.20 | ZBIJOWSKA Natalia | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | e | 2 | 2.20 | OLEJNIK Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | e | 2 | 1.90 | MAKSIMCZUK Marta | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
19 | 19 | e | 2 | 1.90 | ZALAS Sandra | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.50 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | I | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.50 | MOLEK Aneta | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | I | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.20 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.20 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.60 | BUDZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.60 | MADZIA Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.40 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Sylwia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.40 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Karolina | O¶rodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 5.81 | ROMIŃSKA Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 5.53 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 5.30 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 5.27 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 5.26 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 5.22 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 5.11 | MACHAŁA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 5.09 | HRECZUCH Izabela | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 4.89 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 4.80 | KUBACKA Dominika | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 5.67 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 5.38 | IDZIKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 5.32 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 5.30 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 5.25 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 5.25 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 5.20 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 5.06 | GOLAN Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 5.02 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 2 | 4.73 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
11 | 21 | e | 2 | 4.55 | BENEDYK Karina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.68 | IDZIKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.61 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.60 | ROMIŃSKA Aneta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.56 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.48 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.48 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.30 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.21 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.17 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.15 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.12 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.02 | DRABIK Justyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.54 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | II | 712 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.38 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | # | 665 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.22 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | 620 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.19 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | III | 612 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.17 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | 606 | |||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.08 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | 581 | |||||||
7 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.02 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 565 | ||||||
8 | 10 | w | 1 | 4.88 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | # | 527 | |||||||
9 | 11 | w | 1 | 4.84 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | # | 516 | |||||||
10 | 14 | w | 1 | 4.76 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | 495 | |||||||
1 | 4 | w | 2 | 5.19 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | III | 612 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | w | 2 | 4.90 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 532 | ||||
3 | 12 | w | 2 | 4.81 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 508 | ||||||
4 | 13 | w | 2 | 4.78 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 500 | |||||||
5 | 15 | w | 2 | 4.63 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 461 | ||||||
6 | 16 | w | 2 | 4.62 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 459 | ||||
7 | 17 | w | 2 | 4.56 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 443 | ||||
8 | 18 | w | 2 | 4.40 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | 403 | ||||||||
9 | 19 | w | 2 | 4.31 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | 381 | ||||||||
10 | 20 | w | 2 | 4.30 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 379 | |||||||
11 | 21 | w | 2 | 4.24 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | +0.2 | -- | 364 | ||||||||
12 | 22 | w | 2 | 3.99 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | 306 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.73 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.43 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.39 | ZY¦K Małgorzata | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.76 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.58 | CICHOWLAS Paulina | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/2494/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.55 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.49 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.36 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.32 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.24 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.23 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.12 | KALMUK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.04 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 11.03 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10.91 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10.91 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 10.79 | HABIB Amalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 10.62 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 10.54 | KUBACKA Dominika | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 10.37 | WARDASZKA Martyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 10.33 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 10.17 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.30 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.84 | ORMANOWSKA Justyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.75 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.21 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 11.03 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 10.99 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 10.76 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 1 | 10.05 | ŻEBROWSKA Ewelina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 10.00 | BUŃKOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 1 | 8.82 | MI¦TA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.51 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.92 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 11.51 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.09 | HAGDAN Paulina | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.03 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.03 | FRICZ Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 10.82 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 10.79 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 16 | e | 2 | 10.15 | WIDCZAK Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 9.77 | KOCZAN Natalia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 20 | e | 2 | 9.40 | ZROBEK Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.20 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.21 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.25 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.61 | ORMANOWSKA Justyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.45 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.27 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.25 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.10 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.07 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.80 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.69 | FRICZ Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.57 | HAGDAN Paulina | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.91 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 524 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.06 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | 468 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.84 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 454 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.76 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 449 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.68 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 443 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 8.60 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 438 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 8.53 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 434 | |||||||||
8 | 9 | w | 1 | 8.37 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 423 | ||||||||
9 | 11 | w | 1 | 8.17 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 410 | ||||||||
10 | 12 | w | 1 | 8.08 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 405 | |||||||||
11 | 13 | w | 1 | 7.60 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | 374 | |||||||||
12 | 14 | w | 1 | 7.56 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 371 | |||||||
1 | 8 | w | 2 | 8.41 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 426 | |||||
2 | 10 | w | 2 | 8.21 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 413 | |||||||
3 | 15 | w | 2 | 7.51 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 368 | ||||||||
4 | 16 | w | 2 | 7.42 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 362 | |||||||||
5 | 17 | w | 2 | 7.40 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 361 | |||||||
6 | 18 | w | 2 | 7.33 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 356 | |||||
7 | 19 | w | 2 | 6.90 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 329 | ||||||||
8 | 20 | w | 2 | 6.89 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 328 | ||||||||
9 | 21 | w | 2 | 6.88 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 327 | |||||||
10 | 22 | w | 2 | 6.10 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 278 | ||||||||
11 | 23 | w | 2 | 5.91 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 266 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 37.45 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 36.87 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 36.29 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 35.37 | GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 33.93 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 31.73 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 10 | e | 1 | 31.55 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 29.66 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 28.27 | KISIEL Martyna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 27.76 | WIDCZAK Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 20 | e | 1 | 27.50 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
12 | 22 | e | 1 | 25.23 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Monika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | KORBUT Piotr | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 35.70 | WI¦NIEWSKA Janina | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 32.14 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 31.81 | GWIAZDOWICZ Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 31.29 | CHWALISZ Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 30.88 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 30.54 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 30.01 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 29.92 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 29.27 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 2 | 25.60 | MAJKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.49 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.64 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.57 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.51 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.97 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.15 | WI¦NIEWSKA Janina | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.12 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.79 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 34.55 | CHWALISZ Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.31 | GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 31.63 | GWIAZDOWICZ Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 46.72 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 44.80 | KRYSTEK Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 44.44 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 41.81 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 41.34 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 41.24 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | e | 1 | 39.49 | GRUSZKA Monika | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | e | 1 | 35.04 | DRˇG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 1 | 33.91 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 49.41 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 46.65 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 43.07 | GWIŻDŻ Roksana | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 42.33 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 35.86 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 34.80 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 34.27 | SZYJKOWSKA Daria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 33.25 | PRZESMYCKA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 30.81 | GRASZKA Kamila | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 28.27 | BEDNARSKA Monika | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 20 | e | 2 | 24.20 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Monika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | KORBUT Piotr | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.89 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.20 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.17 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | I | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.02 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.91 | KRYSTEK Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.31 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.95 | GWIŻDŻ Roksana | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 41.77 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 40.54 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 39.58 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 36.71 | GRUSZKA Monika | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 33.33 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 39.85 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 38.96 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 37.02 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 36.67 | BEDNAREK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 33.50 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 33.39 | PRZYGODZKA Ewa | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 32.92 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 32.04 | SZAMEL Sylwia | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 30.08 | LECHMAN Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 1 | 29.81 | BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 20 | e | 1 | 24.48 | KOZAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 43.42 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 38.64 | KULAS Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 37.93 | ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 35.25 | WIECZORKOWSKA Agata | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 33.89 | WRÓBLEWSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 32.56 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 31.84 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 30.71 | RÓŻYCKA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 29.95 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.62 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.05 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.36 | KULAS Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.66 | CHYŁA Patrycja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.47 | ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.59 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.47 | WRÓBLEWSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.82 | BUJAK Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 34.54 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.51 | PRZYGODZKA Ewa | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 34.33 | BEDNAREK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 31.67 | WIECZORKOWSKA Agata | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 31.69 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 509 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 30.05 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 478 | |||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 29.76 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 472 | |||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 29.39 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 465 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 29.04 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 458 | |||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 27.94 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 438 | ||||||||
7 | 8 | w | 1 | 27.00 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 420 | ||||||||
8 | 9 | w | 1 | 26.49 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 410 | |||||||||
9 | 10 | w | 1 | 25.95 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 400 | |||||||
10 | 11 | w | 1 | 25.81 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 398 | |||||||||
11 | 12 | w | 1 | 25.42 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 390 | |||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 2 | 29.84 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 474 | |||||||
2 | 13 | w | 2 | 25.40 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 390 | |||||
3 | 14 | w | 2 | 24.42 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 371 | ||||||||
4 | 15 | w | 2 | 23.23 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 349 | ||||||||
5 | 16 | w | 2 | 23.14 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 347 | ||||||||
6 | 17 | w | 2 | 23.12 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 347 | ||||||||
7 | 18 | w | 2 | 23.09 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 347 | |||||||||
8 | 19 | w | 2 | 22.43 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 334 | |||||
9 | 20 | w | 2 | 22.19 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | 330 | |||||||||
10 | 21 | w | 2 | 22.15 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 329 | |||||||
11 | 22 | w | 2 | 21.42 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 315 | ||||||||
12 | 23 | w | 2 | 20.40 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 296 | |||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4576 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4459 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4408 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4179 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3985 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 3984 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 3908 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 3805 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | f | 3793 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 3777 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | f | 3713 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 3615 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
13 | f | 3582 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
14 | f | 3488 | CHUDA¦ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
15 | f | 3368 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 3238 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
17 | f | 3234 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
18 | f | 3199 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
19 | f | 3174 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
20 | f | 3154 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
21 | f | 3039 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | f | 2992 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25:39.74 | KACZOR Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25:41.76 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25:45.86 | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26:02.38 | ZIĘBA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26:11.16 | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26:38.99 | CHOJECKA Marlena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26:46.09 | STRA¦KO Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27:12.05 | KANCLERZ Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27:18.89 | FUCHS Małgorzata | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28:13.59 | STEMPLOWSKA Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 28:16.26 | KOPEĆ Emilia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 28:20.36 | U¦CINOWICZ Julia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 28:36.19 | GODLEWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 29:00.77 | DUDZIK Magdalena | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 29:09.46 | LUPA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 29:13.33 | PARECKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 29:29.99 | GOSTOMCZYK Weronika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 30:23.32 | TWARDOWSKA Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 30:52.28 | RAPANT Klaudia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 32:34.90 | MAJ Małgorzata | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.28 | WITOŃ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.37 | BLUMKOWSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.38 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.63 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.67 | JAGÓRA Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.72 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.74 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.82 | WOŁOSZYK Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.62 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.63 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.63 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.63 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.65 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.68 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.82 | WYCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 11.99 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.53 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.57 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.59 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.80 | MŁYNARCZYK Jan | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.93 | MARACHA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.98 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.18 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.80 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.88 | WILCZKO Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.11 | PIˇTKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.37 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.42 | KUCEK Roman | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.90 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.23 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.24 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 1 | 11.34 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 1 | 11.39 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.01 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.16 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.21 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 2 | 11.34 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 2 | 11.36 | STA¦KIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
6 | 23 | e | 2 | 11.43 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | III | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
7 | 24 | e | 2 | 11.60 | MAJEWSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 10.97 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 11.04 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 11.14 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 11.21 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 11.32 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 11.33 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 3 | 11.66 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 11.05 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 11.06 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 4 | 11.06 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 11.25 | OLE¦ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 4 | 11.29 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 4 | 11.30 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.87 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.95 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.97 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.05 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.06 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.07 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.14 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.16 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.14 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.14 | OLE¦ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.22 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.25 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.28 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.28 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.21 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | II | # | 814 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.31 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | III | # | 793 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.62 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 728 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.65 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | # | 721 | |||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 11.73 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | III | 705 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 11.75 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | III | 701 | ||||||||
7 | 8 | w | 1 | 11.80 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | IV | 691 | ||||||||
8 | 9 | w | 1 | 11.81 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 689 | ||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 11.71 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | III | 709 | ||||||||
2 | 10 | w | 2 | 11.84 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | IV | # | 683 | |||||||
3 | 11 | w | 2 | 11.94 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | IV | # | 663 | |||||||
4 | 12 | w | 2 | 11.96 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | 659 | |||||||
5 | 13 | w | 2 | 11.98 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | # | 655 | |||||||
6 | 14 | w | 2 | 12.12 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | IV | 628 | ||||||||
7 | 20 | w | 2 | 12.58 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | -- | # | 541 | |||||||
1 | 15 | w | 3 | 12.13 | BUDNIK Paweł | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | IV | 626 | ||||||||
2 | 16 | w | 3 | 12.16 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | 620 | ||||||||
3 | 17 | w | 3 | 12.26 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | 601 | ||||||||
4 | 19 | w | 3 | 12.45 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -0.2 | -- | 565 | ||||||||
5 | 18 | w | 3 | 12.45 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | -- | 565 | ||||||||
6 | 21 | w | 3 | 12.59 | BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | -- | 540 | ||||||||
7 | 22 | w | 3 | 12.66 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | 527 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 22.16 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 22.63 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 22.66 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 22.99 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 23.49 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 23.70 | KURA¦ Emil | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 22.30 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 22.32 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 22.64 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 22.97 | STA¦KIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 23.07 | OLE¦ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 23.36 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 22.57 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 22.86 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 23.03 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 23.19 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 23.35 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 24.24 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.81 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.9 | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.98 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.16 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.28 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.33 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.55 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.56 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.69 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.77 | STA¦KIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.82 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.89 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.93 | OLE¦ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.96 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 23.01 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 23.25 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.43 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.86 | CIE¦LAWSKI Bartosz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.00 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.14 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.27 | ARENZ Arkadiusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | CIE¦LICKA Elżbieta | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.20 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.48 | PIWOWAR Stanisław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.52 | SKRZYPEK Jakub | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.39 | CHOIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 49.34 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 50.28 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 1 | 51.26 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 1 | 51.88 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 49.20 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 50.17 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 50.47 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 50.85 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 52.04 | BAŃKA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 49.36 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 49.57 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 50.69 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 50.70 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 50.94 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 3 | 54.89 | MAŁKIŃSKI Mariusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 49.12 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 49.32 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 50.20 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 51.07 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 4 | 51.53 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 20 | e | 4 | 52.14 | GUC Dominik | LLKS Gubin | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.06 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.11 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.40 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.75 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.78 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.29 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.33 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 50.57 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 50.08 | ZARAZA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 50.63 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 51.29 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 51.45 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 51.81 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 52.67 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 49.37 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | # | 844 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 52.61 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 698 | |||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 53.11 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | 677 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 53.24 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | 671 | |||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 1 | 53.75 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | 650 | ||||||||
6 | 9 | w | 1 | 53.91 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 643 | ||||||||
7 | 18 | w | 1 | 56.74 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 531 | |||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 2 | 52.87 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | 687 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 53.25 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 671 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | w | 2 | 53.71 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | 652 | |||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 53.95 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 642 | ||||||||
5 | 14 | w | 2 | 55.47 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 580 | |||||||||
6 | 15 | w | 2 | 55.52 | BUDNIK Paweł | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 578 | |||||||||
7 | 16 | w | 2 | 56.33 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 546 | ||||||||
1 | 11 | w | 3 | 54.08 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | 636 | |||||||||
2 | 12 | w | 3 | 54.33 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 626 | |||||||
3 | 13 | w | 3 | 55.01 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 598 | |||||||||
4 | 17 | w | 3 | 56.42 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 543 | |||||||||
5 | 19 | w | 3 | 56.89 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 525 | ||||||||
6 | 20 | w | 3 | 57.09 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 517 | |||||||||
7 | 21 | w | 3 | 57.48 | BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 503 | |||||||||
8 | 22 | w | 3 | 58.20 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 476 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:55.39 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4933/11 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:55.60 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 1:58.05 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 1:58.46 | GˇCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:58.72 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 1:59.21 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 1:59.85 | ROGALA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 2:02.01 | MIKUS Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 2:03.00 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 1 | 2:04.57 | DUBIAK Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 1:57.55 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 1:57.82 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:57.99 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 1:58.13 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 1:58.63 | KOWALSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 2:00.14 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | ADAMSKI Robert | |||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 2:00.54 | PARADOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 2:01.24 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 2:03.40 | WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 2:03.61 | BRZOZA Rafał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:54.58 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:54.96 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:55.04 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:55.04 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:56.06 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:58.29 | GˇCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:58.93 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:01.36 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:55.55 | KOWALSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:57.93 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:58.43 | PARADOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:59.38 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | ADAMSKI Robert | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:00.34 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:00.78 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:00.80 | MIKUS Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:54.13 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 723 | |||||||||
2 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:55.91 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 705 | |||||||||
3 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:56.94 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 695 | |||||||||
4 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:57.45 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 689 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:59.09 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 673 | |||||||||
6 | 13 | w | 1 | 3:04.36 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 622 | ||||||||
7 | 16 | w | 1 | 3:05.74 | BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 609 | |||||||||
8 | 19 | w | 1 | 3:20.31 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 479 | |||||||
9 | 20 | w | 1 | 3:24.04 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 448 | ||||||||
10 | 21 | w | 1 | 4:39.42 | BUDNIK Paweł | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 36 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 2:53.43 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 730 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 2:54.36 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 721 | |||||
3 | 7 | w | 2 | 2:58.70 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 677 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 3:00.43 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 660 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 3:00.92 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 655 | |||||||||
6 | 11 | w | 2 | 3:01.06 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 654 | |||||||||
7 | 12 | w | 2 | 3:02.93 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 636 | ||||||||
8 | 14 | w | 2 | 3:05.31 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 613 | |||||||||
9 | 15 | w | 2 | 3:05.58 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 611 | |||||||||
10 | 17 | w | 2 | 3:10.39 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 566 | ||||||||
11 | 18 | w | 2 | 3:12.79 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 544 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:03.25 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:04.86 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:05.12 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:06.42 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:07.83 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:08.40 | BRZESKI Karol | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:08.60 | NITKA Maciej | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:09.08 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:09.98 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Ko¶cian # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
10 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:10.02 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
11 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:16.15 | KRAJEWSKI Andrzej | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
12 | 18 | s | 1 | 4:17.19 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:07.30 | BIELIŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:07.87 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 4:08.52 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:09.07 | PLESKOWICZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:09.78 | MAŁYSZEK Norbert | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:11.87 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 4:19.12 | KLUBA Marcin | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 4:19.90 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 21 | s | 2 | 4:20.52 | TYLICKI Mariusz | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 2 | 4:21.95 | SIKORA Jarosław | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:34.37 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:46.12 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudzi±dz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:46.84 | ZAWADZKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:47.46 | PU¦CIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:50.31 | BYLICA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:50.54 | SIKORA Kamil | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:51.15 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:54.24 | SOWIŃSKI Cezary | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8:54.74 | KˇS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8:55.20 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8:57.19 | ŻYCHSKI Marcin | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8:58.21 | JURZYK Maciej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0213/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9:01.40 | NASZKO Michał | UKB Szubin | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9:10.70 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9:11.02 | BUCZEK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9:11.52 | KONICZ Arkadiusz | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9:12.18 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 9:12.92 | MICHALAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 9:16.38 | FLUDER Adrian | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 9:17.27 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 9:17.32 | LEPIARZ Sylwester | LKB Rudnik # | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4856/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.96 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.86 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 14.88 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 15.07 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 1 | 16.02 | BRODA Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 1 | 18.13 | JENDRASZCZYK Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.31 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.4 | II | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.59 | SULEWSKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 15.13 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.4 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 15.29 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.4 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 15.88 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 14.23 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 14.49 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 14.72 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 15.08 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 15.22 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 14.21 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 14.84 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 15.04 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 15.09 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 4 | 15.20 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.90 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.27 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.46 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.56 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.65 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | II | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.85 | SULEWSKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.08 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.26 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.68 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.70 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.90 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.11 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.14 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.43 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.92 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | II | 859 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.00 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | II | 850 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.43 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 798 | ||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.79 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | 757 | |||||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 15.98 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 735 | ||||||
6 | 10 | w | 1 | 16.20 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | 710 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 2 | 15.25 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | 820 | |||||||
2 | 6 | w | 2 | 15.96 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | IV | 737 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | w | 2 | 16.17 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | 714 | |||||||
4 | 11 | w | 2 | 16.29 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | # | 700 | |||||||
5 | 12 | w | 2 | 16.39 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | IV | 689 | ||||||||
6 | 19 | w | 2 | 17.42 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | -- | # | 581 | |||||||
1 | 8 | w | 3 | 16.03 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | # | 729 | |||||||
2 | 13 | w | 3 | 16.86 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | 639 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | w | 3 | 16.89 | BUDNIK Paweł | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | -- | 636 | ||||||||
4 | 15 | w | 3 | 16.95 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 629 | ||||||||
5 | 21 | w | 3 | 20.51 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | 310 | ||||||||
1 | 16 | w | 4 | 16.99 | BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -0.3 | -- | 625 | ||||||||
2 | 17 | w | 4 | 17.26 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | # | 597 | |||||||
3 | 18 | w | 4 | 17.39 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | 584 | ||||||||
4 | 20 | w | 4 | 17.65 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | -- | # | 558 | |||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 54.45 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 55.25 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | II | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 55.35 | MAKOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 55.95 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 56.61 | KU¬NICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 57.88 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 1 | 60.62 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 23 | e | 1 | 61.37 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 55.12 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 55.54 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 55.72 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 56.66 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 56.95 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 58.66 | GRAJZER Tomasz | GLKS ¦widnica | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 59.84 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 55.63 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | RADKE Karol # | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 55.73 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 56.10 | RZEWNICKI Szymon | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 56.79 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 57.17 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 57.76 | SOBOŃ Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 3 | 58.66 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 22 | e | 3 | 60.73 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.82 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.33 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | II | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.87 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | RADKE Karol # | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.97 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.33 | MAKOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.08 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 57.61 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS ŁódĽ | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 57.68 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 56.39 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 57.35 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 57.36 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 58.23 | KU¬NICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 58.58 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 58.70 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 59.52 | SOBOŃ Dawid | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:06.36 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:07.22 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:09.94 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:11.01 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:15.54 | GOLIK Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:16.97 | STELMAŃSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:17.80 | CIE¦LAK Miłosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:18.73 | PIEKARZ Krystian | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:19.50 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 6:24.01 | NIE¦CIOR Paweł | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
11 | 12 | s | 1 | 6:24.14 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
12 | 14 | s | 1 | 6:24.48 | KA¬MIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 6:23.91 | DˇBROWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 6:24.16 | MISA Bartłomiej | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 6:29.79 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 6:32.98 | JAWOROWSKI Rafał | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/0424/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 6:33.64 | STEFANIAK Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 6:39.65 | DZIENIS Paweł | UKS Technik Augustów | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 6:41.74 | GUMIŃSKI Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 6:43.82 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1448/11 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 21 | s | 2 | 6:47.66 | KOSTERA Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 2 | 6:54.36 | PUCH Denis | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 23 | s | 2 | 6:55.28 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 24 | s | 2 | 6:57.04 | ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 99.99 |
OSTAPIUK Mateusz OZDARSKI Łukasz ZALEWSKI Karol GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 1994 1993 1994 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/1268/11 Z/2480/11 |
2023 2024 |
2 2 |
|||||||||
1 | f | 42.50 |
KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz MAJEWSKI Mikołaj GRABOWICZ Krystian RATAJCZAK Mateusz |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 1994 1993 1994 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||||
2 | f | 43.04 |
RUSZKIEWICZ Damian DOBEK Patryk WITOŃ Bartosz NASTKIEWICZ Maciej |
SKLA Sopot | 1994 1994 1993 1993 |
U18 | POM | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0373/11 |
2024 |
BEZ MM 2 |
||||||||
3 | f | 43.25 |
KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz OLEK Grzegorz SIERADZAN Tomasz UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 1994 1993 1993 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
||||||||||
4 | f | 43.51 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | brak daty | MAZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 43.67 |
SZYDEL Piotr STA¦KIEWICZ Dominik WOŁOSZYK Piotr WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
Z/4587/11 |
2022 |
|||||||||
6 | f | 43.91 |
ANDRYSIAK Tomasz KURA¦ Emil RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr DROŻDŻ Patryk |
RKS ŁódĽ | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
|
|||||||||||
7 | f | 44.91 |
KUBANEK Przemysław HARĘDZA Krzysztof WYCZYŃSKI Krzysztof BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
GIZA Andrzej |
Z/0148/11 |
2020 |
1 |
||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:22.27 |
KEDWES Paweł SZYDEL Piotr WOŁOSZYK Piotr WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
||||||||||
2 | f | 3:22.38 |
GÓRNY Szymon CIE¦LAWSKI Bartosz ARENZ Arkadiusz MAĆKOWIAK Igor |
TS Olimpia Poznań | 1994 1993 1994 1993 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
CIE¦LICKA Elżbieta |
|||||||||||
3 | f | 3:22.95 |
NISZCZUK Patryk JONDA Filip PRENCEL Paweł GOŁKOWSKI Kamil |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
||||||||||
4 | f | 3:23.87 |
MAKOWSKI Mateusz KASZUBA Paweł PIECZYŃSKI Łukasz MAJAK Tomasz |
LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 1994 1994 1993 |
U18 | POD | -- |
|
|||||||||||
5 | f | 3:27.09 |
HAŁGAS Damian WOJTAL Tomasz BIELECKI Adam JANKOWSKI Marcin |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||||
6 | f | 3:27.42 |
BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław KOWALCZYK Piotr WÓJCIK Marcin KWIATKOWSKI Michał |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||||
7 | f | 3:31.56 |
JASIŃSKI Paweł JANKOWSKI Andrzej WILCZKO Mariusz CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 1993 1994 1993 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
|||||||||||
f | Q | MKS MOS Wrocław | brak daty | DOL | -- | |||||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1.94 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 1.94 | NASIŁOWSKI Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | e | 1 | 1.94 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 1.90 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 1.90 | PUCHLIK Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 15 | e | 1 | 1.80 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | e | 1 | 1.80 | JAROSZEWICZ Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
15 | 13 | e | 1 | 1.80 | MATYJEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Olavia Oława # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
15 | 11 | e | 1 | 1.80 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 2 | 1.85 | GRZYB Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | e | 2 | 1.85 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 10 | e | 2 | 1.85 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 8 | e | 2 | 1.85 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 6 | e | 2 | 1.85 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 16 | e | 2 | 1.80 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 12 | e | 2 | 1.80 | CIE¦LIK Miłosz | LKS Narew Łomża # | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/3911/23 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.06 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.97 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.94 | NASIŁOWSKI Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.94 | GRZYB Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KORNELUK Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | PUCHLIK Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.75 | CIE¦LIK Miłosz | LKS Narew Łomża # | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/3911/23 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.80 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | 627 | |||||||||
2 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.71 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 552 | |||||||||
3 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.71 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 552 | |||||||||
4 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.71 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 552 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.68 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 528 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.68 | BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 528 | |||||||||
7 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.65 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 504 | ||||||||
7 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.65 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 504 | |||||||||
9 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.65 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 504 | |||||||||
10 | 12 | w | 1 | 1.62 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 480 | |||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 1.68 | BUDNIK Paweł | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 528 | |||||||||
2 | 10 | w | 2 | 1.65 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 504 | ||||||||
3 | 13 | w | 2 | 1.62 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 480 | ||||||||
4 | 14 | w | 2 | 1.59 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 457 | |||||||
5 | 15 | w | 2 | 1.56 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 434 | |||||||||
6 | 16 | w | 2 | 1.53 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 411 | ||||||||
7 | 18 | w | 2 | 1.50 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 389 | |||||||||
7 | 17 | w | 2 | 1.50 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 389 | ||||||||
9 | 19 | w | 2 | 1.50 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 389 | ||||||||
9 | 20 | w | 2 | 1.50 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 389 | |||||
11 | 21 | w | 2 | 1.47 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 367 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 3.50 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 3.50 | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 1 | 3.50 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 3.50 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | e | 1 | 3.50 | JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | AZS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 6 | e | 1 | 3.50 | ¦WIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 17 | e | 1 | 2.60 | BOROWIK Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 16 | e | 1 | 2.60 | DUNIKOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 3.50 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 3.50 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 3.50 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 3.50 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 1 | e | 2 | 3.50 | OBREMBSKI Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | e | 2 | 3.30 | CERBIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | e | 2 | 3.00 | KIERSKI Jan | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
15 | 15 | e | 2 | 2.60 | WO¬NIAK Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 18 | e | 2 | 2.60 | BOŻKO Arkadiusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 14 | e | 2 | 2.60 | KU¬NIEWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | OBREMBSKI Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.10 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.10 | ¦WIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.90 | JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | AZS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.70 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.70 | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.70 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.70 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.40 | CERBIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 6.85 | TUROWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 6.78 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 6.65 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 6.61 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 6.54 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 6.42 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
7 | 10 | e | 1 | 6.39 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
8 | 13 | e | 1 | 6.29 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
9 | 14 | e | 1 | 6.22 | KLAPA Łukasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
10 | 17 | e | 1 | 6.08 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 1 | 5.77 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 24 | e | 1 | 2.65 | ŻOŁDOWICZ Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 6.61 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 6.50 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 6.48 | GÓRALCZYK Adrian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 6.31 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 6.29 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 6.18 | BARSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 2 | 6.08 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 18 | e | 2 | 6.04 | SZABŁOWSKI Maciej | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 2 | 6.03 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 2 | 5.97 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
11 | 21 | e | 2 | 5.92 | LE¦KÓW Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
12 | 23 | e | 2 | 5.73 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.13 | SZYMOSZEK Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.01 | GÓRALCZYK Adrian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.87 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.85 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.81 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.67 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.62 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.62 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.60 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.48 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.43 | TUROWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.40 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.66 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | # | 734 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.38 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | # | 670 | |||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.37 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | 668 | ||||||||
4 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.37 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | 668 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.25 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 641 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 6.22 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | IV | 635 | ||||||||
7 | 9 | w | 1 | 6.03 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | 593 | ||||||||
8 | 12 | w | 1 | 5.90 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | IV | 565 | ||||||||
9 | 15 | w | 1 | 5.73 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | 529 | ||||||||
10 | 16 | w | 1 | 5.67 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | 516 | ||||||||
11 | 19 | w | 1 | 5.54 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | -- | # | 490 | |||||||
1 | 7 | w | 2 | 6.20 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | # | 630 | |||||||
2 | 8 | w | 2 | 6.04 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | 595 | |||||||
3 | 10 | w | 2 | 5.94 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 574 | ||||
4 | 11 | w | 2 | 5.92 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | 569 | ||||||||
5 | 14 | w | 2 | 5.79 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | 542 | |||||||
6 | 13 | w | 2 | 5.79 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 542 | ||||||||
7 | 17 | w | 2 | 5.64 | BUDNIK Paweł | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | -- | 510 | ||||||||
8 | 18 | w | 2 | 5.60 | BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.2 | -- | 502 | ||||||||
9 | 20 | w | 2 | 5.40 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 461 | ||||||||
10 | 21 | w | 2 | 5.34 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | 449 | |||||||
11 | 22 | w | 2 | 5.14 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | 409 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.55 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.54 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.31 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.01 | SMOLAK Jacek | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.94 | KAŃCZOK Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.81 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.76 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.54 | LE¦KÓW Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.52 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.49 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.48 | BUBEL Krzysztof | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.46 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 13.23 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 13.22 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 13.16 | PANEK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 12.98 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 12.87 | KLAPA Łukasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 12.81 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 12.69 | HORYD Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 12.64 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 12.46 | KAMIONKA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 20.08 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 18.19 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U18 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 17.32 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 17.09 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 16.37 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 16.12 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 15.96 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 15.83 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 1 | 15.46 | KUBYLIS Piotr | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 1 | 15.30 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 1 | 14.09 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 19.34 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 17.87 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 17.75 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 17.23 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 16.81 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 16.72 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 16.09 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 15.39 | WASILEWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 2 | 14.82 | KOZAKIEWICZ Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 2 | 14.70 | KWA¦NIK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | e | 2 | 14.67 | LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.75 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.36 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.29 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.97 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U18 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.74 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.50 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.38 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.40 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.12 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.83 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.79 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 15.69 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.03 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | 792 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.19 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | 679 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.94 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 664 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.91 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | 662 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.21 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 619 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.08 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 611 | |||||||||
7 | 10 | w | 1 | 11.75 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 591 | ||||||||
8 | 13 | w | 1 | 11.15 | BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 555 | |||||||||
9 | 14 | w | 1 | 10.96 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 543 | |||||||||
10 | 18 | w | 1 | 10.24 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 500 | ||||||||
11 | 19 | w | 1 | 10.17 | WOŁKOWSKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | 496 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 11.90 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 600 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 11.84 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 597 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 11.78 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 593 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 2 | 11.23 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 560 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 2 | 11.18 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 557 | ||||||||
15 | 15 | w | 2 | 10.41 | BUDNIK Paweł | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 510 | |||||||||
16 | 16 | w | 2 | 10.38 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 508 | |||||||||
17 | 17 | w | 2 | 10.36 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 507 | |||||||||
20 | 20 | w | 2 | 10.10 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 492 | |||||||||
21 | 21 | w | 2 | 9.47 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 454 | |||||||
22 | 22 | w | 2 | 9.46 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 453 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 58.10 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 55.89 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 49.93 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 49.68 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 48.77 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 8 | e | 1 | 48.21 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 11 | e | 1 | 46.29 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 12 | e | 1 | 45.66 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 14 | e | 1 | 44.01 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 1 | 37.36 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 52.55 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 50.47 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 48.17 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 48.04 | KUBYLIS Piotr | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 44.32 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 43.97 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 2 | 43.06 | LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 42.00 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 40.99 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 40.06 | KOLATOWSKI Marcin | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.17 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.20 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.86 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.63 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.26 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.33 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.48 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.04 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 47.17 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 45.98 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 45.76 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 44.78 | KUBYLIS Piotr | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 69.82 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 62.85 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 62.22 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 58.26 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 57.29 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 56.86 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 52.44 | KO¬BIAŁ Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 1 | 50.21 | GANCEWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | e | 1 | 43.14 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemy¶l | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 64.58 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 62.75 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 62.74 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 62.04 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 61.55 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 2 | 61.00 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 10 | e | 2 | 59.10 | KLUJ Krzysztof | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 55.65 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 15 | e | 2 | 55.29 | RURAŃSKI Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 2 | 47.65 | NOLBERT Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | 19 | e | 2 | 44.52 | SOBOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 70.46 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 69.09 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 65.29 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 61.68 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.54 | KLUJ Krzysztof | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 60.82 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 60.69 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 60.16 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 59.28 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 57.52 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 51.25 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 62.29 | WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 59.85 | FRˇC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 58.98 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 56.77 | KACHNIC Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 54.91 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 53.26 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 52.47 | RAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 52.30 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 1 | 51.40 | JANIKOWSKI Grzegorz | KUKS Remus Ko¶cierzyna | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 1 | 51.01 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
11 | 20 | e | 1 | 47.81 | BABULA Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 61.02 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | KARMELITA Sławomir # | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 59.86 | DYBAŁ Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 58.33 | BANA¦ Adrian | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 54.94 | PAWELSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 54.68 | ¦NIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 54.60 | OSIPIUK Arnold | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 52.68 | MURAWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 52.63 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 2 | 50.49 | RILISZKIS Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 2 | 46.74 | KOTUK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 2 | 46.00 | SUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.64 | BANA¦ Adrian | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1993 | U18 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 66.31 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | I | KARMELITA Sławomir # | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 64.03 | DYBAŁ Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1993 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 61.84 | WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.26 | ¦NIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.48 | FRˇC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.78 | PAWELSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 54.25 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53.65 | OSIPIUK Arnold | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 51.28 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 50.26 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 46.90 | KACHNIC Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 45.43 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | 521 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 43.79 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 497 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 42.62 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 480 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 42.04 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | 472 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 41.96 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 471 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 41.13 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 459 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 39.79 | BUDNIK Paweł | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 439 | |||||||||
8 | 11 | w | 1 | 37.66 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 408 | ||||||||
9 | 12 | w | 1 | 37.16 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 401 | |||||||||
10 | 13 | w | 1 | 36.87 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 397 | ||||||||
1 | 8 | w | 2 | 39.57 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 436 | |||||||||
2 | 9 | w | 2 | 38.43 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 419 | |||||||||
3 | 10 | w | 2 | 38.13 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 415 | ||||||||
4 | 14 | w | 2 | 35.30 | BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 374 | |||||||||
5 | 15 | w | 2 | 34.96 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 370 | |||||||||
6 | 16 | w | 2 | 31.84 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 325 | |||||||||
7 | 17 | w | 2 | 28.89 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 284 | ||||||||
8 | 18 | w | 2 | 28.10 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 273 | ||||||||
9 | 19 | w | 2 | 27.59 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 265 | |||||||
10 | 20 | w | 2 | 26.88 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 256 | ||||||||
11 | 21 | w | 2 | 23.43 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | 208 | ||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5414 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5346 | WOJTU¦ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 5190 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5031 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 4835 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 4680 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 4678 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 4676 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
9 | f | 4620 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 4612 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 4549 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 4527 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 4512 | TYLCZ Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 4492 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 4470 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
16 | f | 4346 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
17 | f | 4236 | BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
18 | f | 4212 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
19 | f | 4206 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||
20 | f | 3863 | BUDNIK Paweł | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | f | 3660 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46:19.29 | KOSTKA Łukasz | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47:39.68 | SKONIECKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47:53.69 | SARZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47:55.62 | DMOWSKI Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49:44.62 | SZABO Wiktor | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49:57.81 | GOŁAWSKI Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50:09.67 | KWOKA Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 50:41.90 | KURPIEWSKI Sebastian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 51:54.99 | KANTORSKI Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 53:08.94 | WERNER Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 53:10.04 | BRANDT Dawid | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 53:13.86 | KARPIUK Karol | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 53:32.56 | RYBAK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 54:10.89 | BARABASZ Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 54:56.92 | KOSTRZEWA Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 55:23.07 | MATUSZEWSKI Adrian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4784/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 55:40.59 | GOERICK Szymon | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 55:40.73 | LIPKA Mariusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 55:47.18 | KULZA Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.2845611572266 sekund |