Kraków 28 - 29.08.2010 Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.45 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.65 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U23 | LU | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.77 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.91 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.05 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.09 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.33 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.58 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.72 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.72 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | M | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.10 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 12.17 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 12.53 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.9 | II | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | |||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 12.54 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 12.65 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 11.71 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.81 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | M | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.09 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | I | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.24 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.40 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 12.44 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 12.69 | CHAŁUPKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3935/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 11.67 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +1.4 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 11.98 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.4 | I | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 12.06 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 12.23 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.44 | ORLON Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.4 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 12.52 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +1.4 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
7 | 18 | e | 3 | 12.57 | MŁYNARSKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.59 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.59 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.75 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.76 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.07 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.18 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.18 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.31 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 25.40 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 25.63 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 26.16 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1988 | U23 | LB | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 26.27 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 26.43 | MŁYNARSKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U23 | LU | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 24.77 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 25.07 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 25.13 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 25.30 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 23.36 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +2.5 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 23.81 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +2.5 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 24.20 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +2.5 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 24.68 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +2.5 | I | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 3 | 25.10 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +2.5 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 24.29 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | I | # | 953 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 25.23 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 866 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 25.66 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | 827 | |||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 26.08 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | 790 | |||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 26.73 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | III | 734 | ||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 26.83 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | III | 726 | ||||||||
1 | 4 | w | 2 | 25.82 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | +0.7 | II | 813 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | w | 2 | 27.56 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | 666 | |||||||
3 | 9 | w | 2 | 27.72 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 653 | ||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 28.06 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | -- | # | 626 | |||||||
5 | 11 | w | 2 | 28.38 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | 601 | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.74 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 55.10 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 55.92 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 57.27 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 57.32 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 55.71 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 57.03 | ROGOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 57.80 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 57.80 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U23 | PK | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 68.98 | DRAGOSZ Justyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 58.05 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 57.60 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 57.93 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 58.72 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 58.95 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | p | 1 | 56.13 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | p | 1 | 58.75 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | p | 1 | 59.58 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | p | 1 | 60.36 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | p | 2 | 60.64 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | p | 2 | 62.02 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | p | 2 | 66.96 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:08.26 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:08.64 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:08.88 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:11.40 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U23 | PK | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:12.10 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:12.48 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:13.17 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:26.65 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:12.80 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:13.15 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:14.69 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:15.99 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:17.13 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:18.12 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:25.88 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:23.21 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | III | 780 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:30.07 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 692 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:32.67 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 660 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:33.39 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 651 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:34.05 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | -- | 643 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:34.82 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 634 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:34.89 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 633 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:35.05 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | 631 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 2:38.88 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 586 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 2:47.22 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 493 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:22.08 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:22.48 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:22.89 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:22.91 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:29.23 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:30.62 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:31.81 | GUZ Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:34.08 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:38.25 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:38.99 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:41.09 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:46.04 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:47.66 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:59.43 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5:13.04 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16:43.25 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16:47.11 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16:59.83 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17:04.33 | GUZ Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17:07.30 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17:19.50 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U23 | WN | II | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17:26.40 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17:58.04 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17:59.31 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18:02.09 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18:10.28 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19:06.37 | KULKA Regina | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.47 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | I | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.51 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.75 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.87 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 14.93 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.99 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.73 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.68 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.89 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 15.12 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 15.75 | GRZEGORCZYK Anna | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | II | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 17.60 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.72 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.38 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.43 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.69 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.76 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.84 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.88 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.99 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | I | # | 980 | |||||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 14.79 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 870 | ||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 14.96 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | 847 | |||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.44 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | II | # | 784 | |||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 15.66 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | 756 | |||||||
6 | 8 | w | 1 | 15.93 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | III | # | 723 | |||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 14.59 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | II | 897 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 15.68 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | II | 754 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | w | 2 | 16.08 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | III | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | 704 | ||||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 16.39 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | III | 667 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 2 | 16.92 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | # | 606 | |||||||
6 | 12 | w | 2 | 17.75 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | -0.3 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 515 | ||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.23 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 57.98 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U23 | SL | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 59.86 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 61.35 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 61.63 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 61.96 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 62.65 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 63.40 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 62.13 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 62.25 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 62.35 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 62.99 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 63.74 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 65.79 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 67.01 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||
1 | p | 2 | 61.51 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | p | 1 | 11:16.92 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:21.56 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:29.36 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:37.92 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:58.09 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11:08.68 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11:36.40 | ZAPART Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11:43.12 | WINCZEWSKA Ewa | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12:00.43 | KULKA Regina | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 45.51 |
ŚWIERCZYK Martyna WEDLER Weronika PĘDZIWIATR Milena ZARĘBSKA Ewa |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 1989 1989 1990 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.21 |
KIĄCA Magdalena GADZIŃSKA Anna KARPOWICZ Katarzyna SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 1990 1990 1990 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 47.78 |
SENDEREK Żaklina SADŁOWSKA Daria ROMANOWSKA Monika SADŁOWSKA Kinga |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 1990 1989 1990 |
U23 | LBU | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 47.84 |
WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna KLAWITER Paulina GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria KILIŃSKA Karolina |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 1989 1990 1988 |
U23 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 51.66 |
JANKOWSKA Anna BAJKO Anna BAUMGART-WITAN Iga KOPYCKA Monika |
BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 1990 1989 1989 |
U23 | KPO | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona |
Z/3124/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 52.07 |
JURCZUK Małgorzata SIECZKOWSKA Joanna WOJTULEWICZ Diana ROGOWSKA Joanna |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 1988 1989 1990 |
U23 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 3 |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:44.83 |
KSIĄŻEK Martyna PASEK Magdalena HANDZLIK Jolanta MATUSIŃSKA Tina |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 1990 1989 1988 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
ZIEMBA Dariusz |
Z/2957/11 |
2019 |
1 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:47.24 |
TRAWIŃSKA Joanna SZYRWIEL Aleksandra ŚWIERCZYK Martyna LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 1989 1989 1990 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3750/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:51.57 |
KORZENIECKA Paulina PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela SAKOWICZ Alicja KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 1988 1988 1990 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/0795/11 Z/2684/11 |
2024 2024 |
1 MM |
||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:51.85 |
BRZEZIŃSKA Anna JACNIAK Małgorzata STĘPNIK Agata JACNIAK Ewa |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 1990 1990 1990 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ BEZ 1 |
||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:54.91 |
GIZA Karolina HAYDER Kamilia SŁAWIK Maria BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 1988 1989 1990 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
MIREK Wacław SUDOŁ Grzegorz SUDOŁ Grzegorz |
Z/1926/11 Z/0092/11 Z/0090/11 |
2019 2018 2021 |
1 1 M |
||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:49.06 |
ŁUKASIEWICZ Wioletta GOLICZ Malwina CEGLAREK Agnieszka KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena |
TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 1990 1988 1989 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
SZUDROWICZ Stanisław |
Z/5015/11 |
2011 |
BEZ |
||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:50.86 |
ANKIEWICZ Emilia LABUDDA Natalia KLAWITER Paulina WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 1990 1989 1990 |
U23 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:54.42 |
SENDEREK Żaklina SADŁOWSKA Daria WIERZBICKA Magdalena SADŁOWSKA Kinga |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 1990 1989 1990 |
U23 | LBU | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 2 |
||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:56.54 |
KARPOWICZ Katarzyna KIĄCA Magdalena HYJEK Katarzyna FRANIECZEK Justyna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 1990 1990 1989 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona B.D. |
Z/3752/11 |
2024 |
|||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:04.33 |
BANASIAK Monika BODURKA Agnieszka OBRAŁ Jadwiga SUCHOWIECKA Paula |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 1989 1989 1989 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. NOWAK Marcin |
1 |
||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:12.90 |
STANKIEWICZ Magdalena WINCZEWSKA Ewa MIRECKA Anna STEPANIUK Ewa |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1989 1990 1989 1990 |
U23 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.77 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.77 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.74 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NIEDZIELKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | JURCZUK Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KLIN Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.73 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 891 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.70 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | 855 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.67 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | # | 818 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.67 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | II | 818 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.64 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | 783 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.64 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | # | 783 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.61 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | # | 747 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.55 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 678 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.55 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | 678 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.52 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | 644 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.52 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 644 | |||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | p | 1 | 3.60 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.80 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.60 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.32 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.31 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +3.8 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.14 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.08 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.92 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.86 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.80 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1988 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.62 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +2.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.52 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.52 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.50 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | II | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.50 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.42 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +1.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.36 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.19 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.15 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.09 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.89 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | I | # | 816 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.81 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | I | 792 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.76 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 777 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.56 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | II | 717 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.55 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | 715 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.54 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -1.2 | II | # | 712 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.34 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | 654 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.24 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | 626 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5.16 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 603 | ||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5.02 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | # | 565 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.72 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.12 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.76 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.75 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.62 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.33 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.08 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.67 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.65 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.62 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.60 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +2.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.39 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.95 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.67 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.13 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.56 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.94 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.77 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.63 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.58 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.58 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.95 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | 658 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.75 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | # | 645 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.65 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | # | 638 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.64 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 637 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 11.08 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | III | 600 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 10.88 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 587 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 10.20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 543 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 10.06 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 533 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 9.69 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 509 | |||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 8.68 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | 443 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 8.22 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | 414 | |||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 8.18 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | 411 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.50 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.07 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.79 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.34 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.19 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.33 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.32 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.30 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 34.76 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.59 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.93 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.31 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.74 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.69 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.50 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.42 | FILIPIAK Joanna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.10 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 45.26 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 42.53 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 38.77 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 33.19 | BUGAŁA Małgorzata | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1988 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.09 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.77 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.33 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.84 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.88 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.77 | SIEKIERA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.60 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.49 | KOMUDA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32.98 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 40.49 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | # | 677 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.68 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | II | 661 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 39.32 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 654 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 36.30 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 596 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 35.40 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | 579 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 34.63 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 565 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 32.31 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 520 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 31.92 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 513 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 30.94 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 494 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 30.20 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | 480 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 30.15 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | 479 | |||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | p | 5224 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 5417 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5146 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
3 | 5069 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4842 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4684 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4464 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 4395 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 4219 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 4136 | MALINOWSKA Andżelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.58 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | Sen | DS | +3.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.64 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | +3.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.73 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.01 | STANISZEWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +3.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.19 | KRZYWIEC Stanisław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +3.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.08 | KOCHANEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.25 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.32 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.39 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.55 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +1.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.58 | TOPA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.07 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.28 | ZIĘBA Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.69 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.79 | WIERZCHOWIEC Piotr | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.71 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 10.79 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 10.88 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 10.96 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 11.14 | KOPCIŃSKI Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 11.28 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | II | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 10.63 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 10.75 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | I | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 10.82 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 10.86 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | I | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 11.02 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | U23 | PK | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 11.15 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 11.24 | SUSZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 10.61 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 10.79 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 10.91 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 10.92 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 11.00 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 11.17 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 11.35 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.37 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.57 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.58 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | M | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.65 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.66 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.69 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.70 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.78 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.13 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | II | 832 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.47 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.6 | III | 759 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.52 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | III | 748 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 11.53 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | III | 746 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 11.56 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | III | 740 | ||||||||
6 | 8 | w | 1 | 12.00 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -0.6 | -- | 651 | ||||||||
7 | 11 | w | 1 | 12.72 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 516 | ||||||
1 | 2 | w | 2 | 11.33 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -0.9 | III | 789 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 11.78 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -0.9 | -- | 695 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | w | 2 | 12.18 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 616 | ||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 12.46 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 563 | |||||
5 | 12 | w | 2 | 13.16 | GRUDZIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -0.9 | -- | 441 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.53 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +2.5 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 21.75 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | +2.5 | I | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 22.02 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +2.5 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 22.17 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | U23 | PK | +2.5 | II | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 22.21 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | +2.5 | II | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 22.30 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +2.5 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 22.67 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | +2.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 21.44 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | +1.6 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 21.48 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | I | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 21.57 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | I | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 21.67 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 21.85 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | +1.6 | I | # | ||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 22.08 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | II | |||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 22.24 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | II | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 22.49 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 22.63 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 22.70 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 22.75 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.75 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 46.80 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 47.30 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 47.46 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 47.69 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 48.87 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 49.01 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 48.75 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 48.84 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 48.99 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 49.38 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 50.04 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 50.20 | ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 50.37 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 51.38 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
1 | p | 1 | 48.16 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | p | 1 | 49.31 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | II | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | p | 1 | 50.69 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | p | 1 | 50.75 | MROZEK Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | p | 1 | 51.13 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | p | 1 | 51.48 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | p | 2 | 50.55 | DYBOWSKI Jacek | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | p | 2 | 50.89 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | p | 2 | 51.23 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | p | 2 | 52.82 | KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 51.61 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | 742 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 51.65 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | 740 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 52.02 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | 724 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 52.31 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | 711 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 52.53 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | 702 | |||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 55.28 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 588 | ||||||
1 | 6 | w | 2 | 52.82 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | 689 | |||||||||
2 | 8 | w | 2 | 55.46 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 580 | |||||
3 | 9 | w | 2 | 55.95 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | 561 | |||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 61.33 | GRUDZIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | 369 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:49.06 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:50.62 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:50.87 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:51.24 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:51.34 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:52.19 | ŻUBROWSKI Damian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:52.71 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:53.05 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:53.13 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:53.30 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 16 | s | 1 | 1:54.98 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:53.61 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:53.78 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U23 | KP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:53.87 | PERZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:53.88 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:54.21 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:55.39 | SZUSTOWICZ Krystian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:55.63 | UCIECHOWSKI Marcin | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | Z/3364/11 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:55.67 | ŚWINIARSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:56.45 | ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | BIELACHA Maciej # | Z/6710/22 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 21 | s | 2 | 1:59.26 | MAJEWSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:00.96 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
12 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:03.15 | PUŁAWSKI Rafał | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:46.53 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:46.71 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:46.79 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:47.05 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:49.94 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:51.51 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:53.50 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:55.46 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U23 | KP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:55.55 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
10 | 17 | s | 1 | 3:58.90 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:53.86 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:56.01 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:56.04 | NOWOGRODZKI Dawid | KS Agros Zamość | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:56.36 | KRÓL Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:56.98 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:58.51 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:58.84 | ŻUBROWSKI Damian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:02.70 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 4:03.77 | MAZUREK Daniel | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1990 | U23 | OP | III | B.D. ANTOSIAK Tomasz | , Z/4439/11 | , 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:34.38 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 716 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:51.44 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | 610 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4:53.14 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 600 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5:03.88 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 538 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5:04.90 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 532 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5:05.22 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | 530 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5:08.61 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | 511 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5:10.87 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | 499 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5:13.88 | GRUDZIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | 482 | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:49.15 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 14:49.90 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 14:50.18 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 14:50.91 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 14:52.50 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 14:54.83 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 14:55.45 | BŁAZIŃSKI Marcin | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 14:56.80 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 1 | 15:08.44 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
10 | 15 | s | 1 | 15:08.91 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
11 | 16 | s | 1 | 15:11.88 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
12 | 17 | s | 1 | 15:12.95 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
13 | 18 | s | 1 | 15:14.58 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
14 | 20 | s | 1 | 15:17.31 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U23 | LB | III | # | |||||||||
15 | 21 | s | 1 | 15:22.43 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | U23 | LB | III | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | |||||||
16 | 22 | s | 1 | 15:27.05 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
17 | 23 | s | 1 | 15:29.06 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. # | Z/3525/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 14:49.20 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 14:50.49 | WAKULUK Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | U23 | PD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 14:53.71 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 14:56.29 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | Z/2532/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 15:05.25 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 15:17.00 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U23 | SK | III | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 24 | s | 2 | 15:36.70 | BRAWATA Adam | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 25 | s | 2 | 15:38.24 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
9 | 26 | s | 2 | 15:43.11 | GONTARCZYK Rafał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/4024/11 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | 27 | s | 2 | 15:45.56 | SLADEK Dominik | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 28 | s | 2 | 15:51.14 | PIECH Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
12 | 29 | s | 2 | 16:08.67 | WIRKUS Łukasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1988 | U23 | PM | III | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/0524/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.4 r | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.6 r | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 15.1 r | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 15.5 r | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 15.6 r | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 15.9 r | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.5 r | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.9 r | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 15.0 r | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 15.4 r | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 15.5 r | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 15.7 r | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 15.9 r | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.41 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.68 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.83 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 15.14 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 15.40 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
6 | 10 | f | 1 | 15.81 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 6 | f | 2 | 15.51 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | II | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 7 | f | 2 | 15.52 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 8 | f | 2 | 15.65 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 9 | f | 2 | 15.67 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 11 | f | 2 | 16.11 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.10 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -1.5 | II | 837 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.33 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.5 | II | 810 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.36 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | II | 807 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.37 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | II | 805 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.52 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | II | 788 | ||||||||
1 | 6 | w | 2 | 15.71 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | II | 766 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 16.91 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 634 | ||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 18.47 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | -- | 480 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 18.70 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 459 | |||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 20.39 | GRUDZIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | +0.3 | -- | 319 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.72 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.95 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.19 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.41 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.63 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 53.39 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 53.83 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 57.67 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 54.40 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 54.60 | SZAPOWAŁ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 54.88 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 54.99 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 55.29 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 55.68 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 56.40 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 56.61 | BUKOWSKI Dariusz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:53.32 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:55.58 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:56.83 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:03.45 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:05.79 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:08.89 | STEC Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:12.41 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:14.78 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:18.36 | TRUSZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:23.55 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:24.03 | JARCZOK Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/5030/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:30.01 | SZYMANIAK Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek # | , Z/11430/21 | , 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9:31.28 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9:43.39 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. # | Z/3525/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9:44.88 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9:56.55 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 10:06.23 | NIEZGODA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U23 | PK | III | KATAN Wacław | Z/3583/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.70 |
OGANIACZYK Piotr GIŻYŃSKI Jakub BAGIŃSKI Cezary STANISZEWSKI Hubert |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 1990 1989 1989 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 41.96 |
PIETRZAK Michał BORYS Maciej PARUZEL Olaf BEDNARCZYK Sebastian |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 1990 1988 1989 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 42.17 |
CZYŻ Radosław SOBÓR Damian TARNOWSKI Piotr TWARDOWSKI Adrian |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 1988 1989 1990 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
CZYŻ Radosław |
Z/4054/11 |
2024 |
|||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 43.24 |
GAJEWSKI Mateusz JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz WIECZOREK Piotr WOJNO Arkadiusz |
AZS Łódź | 1988 1990 1988 1990 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
3 BEZ 2 |
||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 42.05 |
MARCINKOWSKI Dawid DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz WOLNIAK Adam SZADE Michał |
TS Olimpia Poznań | 1989 1990 1990 1990 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
SZUDROWICZ Stanisław JAGACIAK Jarosław |
Z/1192/11 |
2011 |
1 1 |
||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 42.51 |
GAŁKA Kamil JACEWICZ Gustaw SIROCKI Szymon ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir |
SKLA Sopot | 1988 1989 1990 1990 |
U23 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 42.88 |
NABIAŁEK Łukasz CHYLIŃSKI Daniel LEONIK Marcin KAKAREKO Grzegorz |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1989 1990 1990 1990 |
U23 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 42.89 |
PABICH Łukasz WOJTKOWSKI Maciej MROZEK Bartłomiej NIEZNAŃSKI Przemysław |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 1988 1988 1990 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:15.33 |
KAKAREKO Grzegorz CHYLIŃSKI Daniel NABIAŁEK Łukasz LEONIK Marcin |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1990 1990 1989 1990 |
U23 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:16.75 |
JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz GAJEWSKI Mateusz WOJNO Arkadiusz PORZĄDNY Sebastian |
AZS Łódź | 1990 1988 1990 1988 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
3 2 1 |
||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:22.57 |
DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech SKRZYPACZ Adrian PERZ Krzysztof WÓJCIK Karol |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 1990 1989 1989 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian |
Z/3763/11 |
2022 |
1 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:22.67 |
KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław OSTROWSKI Artur MARCINKOWSKI Dawid SOBCZAK Michał |
TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 1988 1989 1990 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
OSTROWSKI Ryszard SZUDROWICZ Stanisław |
Z/1186/11 Z/1192/11 |
2020 2011 |
BEZ 1 |
||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:23.19 |
BUKOWSKI Dariusz GAŁKA Kamil SIROCKI Szymon ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir |
SKLA Sopot | 1989 1988 1990 1990 |
U23 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:25.35 |
CICHECKI Mateusz SZEWCZYK Mateusz OCIEPKA Jakub ŻYWOT Rafał |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 1989 1988 1989 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.14 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.11 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U23 | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.11 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.08 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.04 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.04 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.95 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 2.01 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | 813 | |||||||||
2 | 1 | w | 1 | 2.01 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | 813 | |||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.95 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | 758 | |||||||||
4 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.95 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | 758 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.92 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | III | 731 | |||||||||
6 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.92 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | 731 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.80 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | 627 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.74 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 577 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.71 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 552 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.68 | GRUDZIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | 528 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 1.68 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | 528 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.50 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.00 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.90 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.60 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.40 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.20 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.90 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | 880 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.40 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 731 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.10 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | 645 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3.80 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | 562 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3.70 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | 535 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.20 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | 406 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3.00 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | 357 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2.80 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 309 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 2.40 | GRUDZIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | 220 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.80 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.69 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.62 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.57 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.47 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.30 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.18 | PASZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.16 | WALA Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.98 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.97 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.85 | NIEZNAŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.67 | WIECZOREK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.65 | HUĆ Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 6.63 | BORKOWSKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | +0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.24 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +1.5 | II | 871 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.10 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | II | 838 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.87 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | +1.5 | II | 783 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.79 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | III | 764 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.71 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | 746 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 6.64 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -1.1 | III | 729 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 6.41 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | III | 677 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 6.23 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 637 | ||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 6.10 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | -- | 608 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 6.00 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 587 | |||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 5.76 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 535 | ||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 5.41 | GRUDZIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | +0.6 | -- | 463 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.95 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.90 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | U23 | PM | +2.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.53 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +2.4 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.31 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.30 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.17 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.03 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.84 | AMBROZIK Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.73 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.68 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.56 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.48 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 14.48 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 14.43 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | II | BIERNACKI Jacek # | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
15 | f | 1 | 14.41 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1990 | U23 | MA | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 14.38 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 14.11 | BANDOCH Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.85 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.76 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.07 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.57 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.08 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.98 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.98 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.94 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.66 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.20 | KALINOWSKI Jacek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.86 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 15.73 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 15.53 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 15.42 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.02 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | 668 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.92 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | 662 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.58 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | III | 642 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.48 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | 636 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.43 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | 633 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 11.27 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 562 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 11.16 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | 556 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 11.10 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | 552 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 10.88 | GRUDZIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | 539 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 10.56 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 519 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 10.19 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | 497 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | w | 1 | 8.41 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 391 | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.55 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.96 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.04 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.71 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.81 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.48 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.79 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 46.65 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.29 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 42.54 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 40.16 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | 668 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.94 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | 663 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 37.07 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | 605 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 33.18 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 527 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 32.41 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | 512 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 30.93 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -- | 483 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 30.38 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | 472 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 29.65 | GRUDZIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | 458 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 27.88 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 423 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 25.93 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 385 | ||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 73.24 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 69.13 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 68.49 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 64.78 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.82 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.80 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 48.90 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.16 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 74.49 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 74.27 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 72.88 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 70.31 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 70.13 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 70.12 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 69.22 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 63.06 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 61.29 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 59.44 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 58.28 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U23 | SK | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 57.63 | PRUSINOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 56.28 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 55.77 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 54.25 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | 652 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 51.08 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | 605 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 50.92 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | 602 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 49.05 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 575 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 48.46 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | 566 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 45.08 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | 516 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 43.92 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | 499 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 40.95 | GRUDZIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | 456 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 38.21 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 416 | ||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7335 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 7060 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 6893 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 6400 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 6039 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 5749 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 5224 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4966 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
9 | 4275 | GRUDZIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.7118299007416 sekund |