Toruń 11 - 12.09.2010 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.48 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.76 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.87 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | III | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.01 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.27 | SZEWCZYK Jadwiga | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.31 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.06 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń # | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.10 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.14 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.18 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.65 | BARTKOWSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.70 | NIEDŹWIECKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.00 | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.44 | FIEDORYSZYN Martyna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U14 | PM | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 16.50 | JAROSZEWSKA Natalia | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1998 | U14 | KP | +0.3 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.57 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.40 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.51 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.72 | ZAWADZKA Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.80 | DETTLAFF Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.85 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.93 | PŁOSZYŃSKA Nikoletta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.43 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.51 | GAFFKE Karolina | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.56 | LADEMANN Daria | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.29 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.76 | CICHOWICZ Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.18 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.44 | DZIEDZIC Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | 4 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.64 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.67 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.81 | ŁAKOMY Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.18 | SZYMAŃSKA Sandra | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.57 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.59 | ORNAWKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.62 | AŁTYN Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.95 | MASŁEK Patrycja | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.29 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.61 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.88 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.98 | PŁOSZYŃSKA Nikoletta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.13 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.40 | DZIEDZIC Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | IV | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | 4 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.43 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.48 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.62 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.76 | GAFFKE Karolina | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.48 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.00 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.66 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.81 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.17 | CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.53 | SZEWCZYK Jadwiga | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.03 | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.62 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.78 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.00 | MATEROWSKA Regina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.82 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.31 | ADAMCZYK Dominika | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.66 | ROMEL Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.85 | RACZKOWSKA Ilona | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.88 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.33 | SZYMAŃSKA Sandra | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.54 | HOLKA Kinga | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.95 | ZIĘTARSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 49.33 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.03 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.52 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.88 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.96 | ZIARNECKA Magdalena | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 47.77 | KURTYSIAK Paula | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.82 | KNAK Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U14 | KP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.00 | PIPCZYŃSKA Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.05 | OPENKOWSKA Dagmara | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1997 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 47.82 | FIEDORYSZYN Martyna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.57 | GAJDUS Julia | SKLA Sopot # | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.96 | KUKIEŁKO Tatiana | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:42.52 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:42.70 | SOBKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0039/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:45.21 | GÓRECKA Patrycja | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:45.63 | GWOŹDZIAŃSKA Monika | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/1058/11 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:45.87 | FOJ Oliwia | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:46.04 | RYGIELSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:46.56 | OLESZKIEWICZ Justyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:47.46 | NITZKA Sabina | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:48.31 | JAGIELSKA Marta | MKL Lider Malbork | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | GODLEWSKI Łukasz | Z/1627/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:48.85 | JAWORSKA Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:48.93 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Izabela | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:49.29 | WENIG Paula | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | Z/0198/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:50.02 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:52.37 | GRZESIKOWSKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0232/12 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:55.73 | SMOCZYŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:55.78 | ŻBIKOWSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:58.55 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | PUKS Golub-Dobrzyń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał # | 4 | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:04.40 | BORTA Honorata | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:05.69 | FIAŁEK Alicja | MKL Lider Malbork | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | GODLEWSKI Łukasz | Z/4455/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:15.34 | KAHS Natalia | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.24 | ZABOROWSKA Ewa | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0713/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:19.04 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:27.70 | PAWIŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2634/11 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:32.36 | ZABOROWSKA Sylwia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:37.63 | JANKOWSKA Marlena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/3678/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:06.14 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:06.63 | DZIENNIAK Natalia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:10.26 | GAWŁOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:11.42 | SZACHTA Marta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0722/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:11.44 | WRONKOWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica # | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:13.36 | GÓRNA Agata | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:15.67 | MOLLUS Kinga | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:16.22 | KUFTA Daria | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:17.75 | PŁACHTA Weronika | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:19.16 | DUSZYŃSKA Amanda | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:21.32 | BOGDANOWICZ Anastazja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:29.72 | GŁODOWSKA Daria | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:30.73 | SYKURSKA Angelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:34.72 | LEWIŃSKA Dominika | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:35.76 | STERANKA Marcelina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:37.57 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:18.41 | KAZUBOWSKA Dominika | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:28.78 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1997 | U14 | KP | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:32.22 | JOACHIMIAK Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.46 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.91 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.31 | ŁOSIK Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.83 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.55 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.75 | CICHOSZ Małgorzata | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.86 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.42 | REINKE Martyna | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 18.86 | SZOK Katarzyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.42 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.22 | DYCZEK Maria | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.30 | CICHOSZ Małgorzata | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.31 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.01 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.95 | KĘPA Agata | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.10 | ŁOSIK Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.17 | ZUBRZYCKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.20 | LATOS Weronika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 53.28 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.76 | PAWLAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.24 | SZOK Katarzyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.76 | ZIARNECKA Magdalena | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.80 | LUSTIG Klaudia | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.38 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.15 | JASKÓŁA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 57.15 | PANEK Patrycja | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.38 |
BOLESKA Jacquelina MATEROWSKA Regina GESEK Karolina BŁAŻEK Weronika |
MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 1995 1996 1996 |
U16 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.51 |
ZAWADZKA Magdalena ŁAKOMY Kinga PŁOSZYŃSKA Nikoletta GELIŃSKA Natalia |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.94 |
CZĘSZ Weronika CIEŚLIŃSKA Daria KANIECKA Zuzanna GRZEGOREK Marcelina |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.65 |
AŁTYN Justyna DZIEDZIC Aleksandra SOBKA Anna GAWŁOWSKA Daria |
LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1995 1996 1996 1995 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. |
Z/0039/12 |
4 BEZ 3 |
||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.70 |
LADEMANN Daria DETTLAFF Małgorzata KAMIŃSKA Weronika SZYMAŃSKA Kinga |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 1995 1995 1995 |
U16 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.93 |
FRONTCZAK Monika LUSTIG Klaudia DRĄŻCZYK Sara REINKE Martyna |
UKB Szubin | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.31 |
RAKOWSKA Paulina GAWEŁ Agata SYROCKA Agata HOLKA Kinga |
MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 1995 1996 1995 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 1.35 | ŻYTNIEWSKA Agnieszka | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 1.53 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 1.70 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | RADTKE Natalia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.62 | NIEWIADOMSKA Aleksandra | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.53 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ALEKSANDER Alicja | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WASIEK Martyna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WALENCIUK Dorota | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MUNCH Joanna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 2.60 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 2.70 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U14 | PM | III | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | 3.50 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.90 | PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | TUZ Linda | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | KOSTURKIEWICZ Oliwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.40 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.20 | PAWLIK Michalina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.10 | ZUBERTOWSKA Jagoda | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PYZIK Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.24 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.30 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | III | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.79 | GAFFKE Karolina | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.01 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.78 | ORNAWKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.83 | WITKOWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | +0.2 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0451/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.77 | KREFT Marlena | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.79 | PACHOLSKA Katarzyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.75 | ROESKE Alicja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.75 | BOLESKA Jacquelina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.70 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.65 | DUCZMAL Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.57 | RACZKOWSKA Ilona | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.47 | PAWLIK Michalina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.43 | BANASZAK Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KĘPA Agata | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.39 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U14 | KP | +2.7 | -- | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.34 | ZELEWSKA Karolina | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.25 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.01 | WALENCIUK Dorota | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.88 | SZATKOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Start Smólnik | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.19 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.39 | GĄDEK Agata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.95 | JÓZWIAK Patrycja | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.87 | FILIPIAK Aleksandra | LUKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/1576/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.48 | PAWLIKOWSKA Marta | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.44 | DEMSKA Dagmara | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.06 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.61 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.57 | POBŁOCKA Anna | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.53 | HERKA Monika | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.32 | JAKUBOWSKA Lucyna | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.13 | ŚWIĄDER Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.94 | GIERSZEWSKA Marta | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.69 | ZAPAŁA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.06 | RUDNIK Kamila | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.21 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.39 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.71 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.32 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.17 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.84 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.61 | ANTOSZEWSKA Andżelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.77 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.56 | RUDNIK Kamila | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.42 | PAWLIKOWSKA Marta | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.76 | SZCZYPIOR Marta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 19.56 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18.69 | CZYŻAK Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16.56 | GĄTARSKA Monika | UKS Start Smólnik | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 25.49 | WEDEŁ Luiza | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.72 | DREGER Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.38 | LIPKE Natalia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.46 | ANTOSZEWSKA Andżelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.64 | SZTAL Antonina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.86 | SZCZYPIOR Marta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.82 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20.81 | BŁASZCZAK Magdalena | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 19.04 | MARCHUT Wioletta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 19.03 | GĄTARSKA Monika | UKS Start Smólnik | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.47 | KULAS Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.11 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.22 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.01 | FILIPIAK Aleksandra | LUKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/1576/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.01 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.91 | SEROCZYŃSKA Martyna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.28 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.12 | DEMSKA Dagmara | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.42 | SZTAL Antonina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.14 | GIERSZEWSKA Marta | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.32 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 26.69 | JETTER Justyna | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1475/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 25.12 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 24.69 | POTERACKA Klaudia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 21.84 | LEWOC Sandra | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16:56.04 | HILDEBRAND Diana | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17:13.95 | BRANDT Agata | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17:25.88 | RADZIUN Agnieszka | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/5074/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17:37.99 | STANKIEWICZ Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19:26.59 | ZBLEWSKA Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19:47.82 | KŁOBUKOWSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0234/12 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 21:00.85 | GRALAK Iga | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 22:12.57 | ŁĄCKA Angelika | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 23:24.34 | BLUMA Dżesika | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 23:24.38 | WŁOCH Agnieszka | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 23:24.46 | GLAZA Dominika | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.97 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.61 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.73 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.03 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.14 | SZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.16 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.86 | FRANKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.87 | JANKOWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.09 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.46 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.79 | WOSIŃSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.24 | ZABŁOCKI Aleksander | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.47 | MORYL Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | PATYNA Tomasz | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.47 | MAKOWSKI Amadeusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.91 | WALENTUKIEWICZ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.13 | SZYCA Kacper | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.63 | MISIORSKI Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.13 | KOWALCZYK Artur | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.20 | REINHOLZ Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | IV | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/1428/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.51 | WITKOWSKI Radosław | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.76 | WOŹNIAK Patryk | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.78 | KRAMARZ Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.38 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | III | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.99 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.04 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.21 | SZUFREIDA Karol | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.45 | WALTER Wojciech | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.20 | ŁEPKOWSKI Damian | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.43 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.50 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | III | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.66 | MISIORSKI Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.73 | WOSIŃSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.92 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.99 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.00 | KOWALCZYK Artur | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.60 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.91 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.00 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.83 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.98 | MYŚLIWIEC Juliusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.04 | KARAŚ Kamil | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.22 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.07 | MISIORSKI Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1995 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.97 | SZCZUDLIŃSKI Artur | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1456/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.60 | KRUSZCZYŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.97 | KRAWACZYŃSKI Sebastian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 39.11 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 40.35 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.01 | PIÓRKOWSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.38 | SOKÓŁ Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.54 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.09 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 40.13 | KOTOWSKI Tomasz | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 40.27 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 42.42 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.02 | MIROWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.32 | LEWICKI Konrad | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.66 | KONDYS Beniamin | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 41.73 | POTURALSKI Dariusz | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 41.95 | FROELKE Krystian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 42.51 | POTURALSKI Robert | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 53.55 | KĘDZIERSKI Paweł | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 37.74 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.15 | ŻYGOWSKI Michał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:25.31 | SAROSIEK Patryk | MKL Lider Malbork | 1995 | U16 | PM | II | GODLEWSKI Łukasz | Z/4457/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:26.42 | KANIGOWSKI Marcin | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U16 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:26.65 | RUMIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:28.82 | PIANKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:31.01 | KOTŁOWSKI Patryk | GKS Żukowo | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/0719/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:31.78 | SULIKOWSKI Szymon | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:31.94 | KOTOWSKI Tomasz | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:33.16 | BARAN Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:33.31 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:39.50 | PAWLAK Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:32.70 | GIMINSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:33.06 | JAKUBOWSKI Michał | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:33.70 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:34.77 | SZYJKOWSKI Kamil | LKS Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:35.09 | FRANKOWICZ Aleksander | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:35.74 | FLORCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SKS Sokół Malbork # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | GODLEWSKI Łukasz SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/1629/12, Z/1629/12 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:36.34 | HINZ Dominik | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:42.02 | KUTKOWSKI Michał | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.63 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.26 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.94 | DYJECIŃSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | WIERZBICKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/3680/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.17 | CHYLEWSKI Damian | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:02.68 | SKOWROŃSKI Łukasz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:09.48 | PODGÓRSKI Jerzy | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:09.92 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4363/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:11.09 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mateusz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:42.06 | BORYŁO Mateusz | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:45.37 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:46.99 | WYSOCKI Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:48.02 | BRAUN Wojciech | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | Z/0820/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:49.19 | SIUDA Filip | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:49.37 | PIOTROWSKI Damian | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:49.84 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:51.22 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:55.23 | WROTNIAK Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:00.62 | TOMAS Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:04.81 | GROTHA Michał | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:53.08 | HERMAN Paweł | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:55.19 | SZMEJTER Patryk | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:56.29 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U14 | MA | V | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:57.79 | ROMANOWSKI Jacek | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:58.19 | SZEFER Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:58.22 | KOMOROWSKI Dariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/3675/11 | 4 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:59.49 | OSTASZEWSKI Robert | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | Z/5023/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:52.15 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:07.92 | KOPECKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:08.20 | WENT Dawid | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:10.07 | KRAKÓWKA Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:13.92 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:14.37 | SERAFINOWSKI Dominik | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:14.82 | GRABKOWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:15.50 | KĘDZIERSKI Krystian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:16.38 | ZABOROWSKI Paweł | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:22.76 | OBOŃSKI Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:23.02 | TUBISZEWSKI Mikołaj | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6:29.40 | SZULC Krystian | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 6:30.52 | RUCIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U14 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 6:36.14 | HINC Michał | GKS Żukowo | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 6:37.90 | MIANOWSKI Mariusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | Z/1060/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
16 | s | 1 | 6:38.50 | SZEFER Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 6:41.56 | PLUTO-PRĄDZYŃSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 6:43.97 | WILKOWSKI Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | s | 1 | 6:59.26 | PRZEPIÓRKA Jakub | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
20 | s | 1 | 7:09.01 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub | UKS Start Smólnik | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
21 | s | 1 | 7:16.48 | WILMA Dawid | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:54.04 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:56.99 | BYLICA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16:02.53 | PUŚCIŃSKI Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2637/11 | 3 | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.81 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.00 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.32 | JAKUĆ Denis | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.24 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.51 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19.59 | TREDER Tadeusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 22.78 | BOROWSKI Marcin | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.58 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.90 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.14 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.47 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.02 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.27 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.95 | PAWŁOWICZ Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.52 | LASOCKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.94 | WILAND Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.60 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.80 | JAKUĆ Denis | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.29 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.24 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.73 | BOROWSKI Marcin | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 46.79 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 46.97 | TREDER Tadeusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 47.66 | DELIŃSKI Igor | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.48 |
SKUT Maciej ZABŁOCKI Aleksander ZIELIŃSKI Maciej SMOLNICKI Łukasz |
SKLA Sopot | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U16 | POM | -- |
ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. |
Z/0378/11 |
2023 |
1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.02 |
SOKÓŁ Paweł KOSIŃSKI Tomasz PAWŁOWICZ Damian WOSIŃSKI Damian |
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 1995 1995 1996 |
U16 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.10 |
KRAWACZYŃSKI Sebastian LEWANDOWSKI Maciej GBURCZYK Patryk BOLT Mateusz |
MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.77 |
POTURALSKI Dariusz SZCZUDLIŃSKI Artur POTURALSKI Robert KUCHARSKI Mateusz |
LIUKS Kruszwica | 1995 1996 1995 1995 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
LUZAK Andrzej |
Z/1456/12 |
2013 |
2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.58 |
SIUDA Filip WENT Dawid BRAUN Wojciech KOTOWSKI Tomasz |
LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U16 | POM | -- |
NOWAKOWSKI Karol |
Z/0820/11 |
2013 |
3 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.85 |
FROELKE Krystian JAKUBOWSKI Michał RUDNIK Damian STOJAK Damian |
MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 1995 1995 1996 |
U16 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.44 |
BLUMKOWSKI Patryk WIERZBOWSKI Michał HULISZ Michał DROZDOWSKI Filip |
MKL Toruń | 1993 1992 1993 1993 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.86 |
FRANKIEWICZ Mateusz MEGGER Karol SZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz DOLECKI Grzegorz |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 1994 1994 1989 |
U23 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 1.95 | KOCHANOWSKI Tomasz | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.82 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | TAJS Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PIGIEL Sebastian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GBURCZYK Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MALINOWSKI Patryk | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.00 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.40 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | II | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MOLENDA Arkadiusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | PILC Damian | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.90 | GRUBBA Artur | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.50 | MODLISZEWSKI Maciej | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ALBECKI Mateusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.07 | LIGUZ Benjamin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.36 | TOMASZEWSKI Wiktor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.01 | CISKOWSKI Jakub | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.06 | GURZYŃSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.71 | PRZYTARSKI Tomasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.98 | TAJS Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.57 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U14 | KP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.80 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.40 | LIWOCH Juliusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.78 | CHWARZYŃSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.32 | CHUDZIŃSKI Daniel | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.69 | KUCHARSKI Mateusz | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.57 | REJMUS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.49 | PAŃKA Wojciech | LUKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.32 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.32 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.26 | OLESIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Cyprianka | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4941/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.04 | WIERTEL Kacper | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.04 | MALINOWSKI Patryk | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.91 | SZUFREIDA Karol | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.89 | GRABOWSKI Ignacy | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.82 | HINC Oskar | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.41 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.52 | PYCKA Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.01 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.67 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.74 | SZCZEBLEWSKI Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.90 | WASILEWSKI Mateusz | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.38 | WITCZAK Błażej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.37 | ORLAŃCZYK Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.12 | KLIMKIEWICZ Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.87 | KIELBRATOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.74 | ROSIK Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.23 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.11 | KŁÓSEK Maciej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.90 | WÓJTOWICZ Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.11 | KULA Michał | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.70 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.39 | WELENC Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.44 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.99 | KASZUBOWSKI Sergiusz | UKS Lipusz | 1995 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.62 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.89 | GORAJDOWSKI Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.27 | ROBAKOWSKI Filip | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.46 | STRUPOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 34.78 | KUPIS Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 33.11 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 30.93 | SMYKOWSKI Oskar | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 28.98 | STUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.66 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Przemysław | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 25.81 | KOWALSKI Kamil | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.57 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.41 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.19 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.32 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.02 | LANGOWSKI Tomasz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.01 | SMYKOWSKI Oskar | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.40 | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.48 | STRUPOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.68 | WITCZAK Błażej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.30 | KOWALSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Start Smólnik | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.78 | WRÓBEL Szymon | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.69 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.07 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.13 | BOLT Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.99 | WALKOWIAK Jędrzej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.56 | REJMUS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 42.20 | BAŃKOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Cyprianka | 1995 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/4379/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 41.82 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 41.25 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 41.13 | STOJAK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 41.03 | KŁÓSEK Maciej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 40.28 | BANASIAK Bartłomiej | RKS Rumia | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 38.73 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 38.50 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 38.23 | WÓJTOWICZ Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 36.74 | GÓRNY Mariusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 36.09 | SZCZUTKOWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 33.19 | DELIK Daniel | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.06 | GROMOWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | JUSZCZAK Stanisław # | Z/2157/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.44 | WRÓBEL Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.18 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 77.43 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.89 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 69.00 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.92 | FILIPEK Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 68.53 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 66.37 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 29:21.72 | KAIM Artur | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/5059/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29:38.70 | ANDREARCZYK Krystian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 33:09.25 | OŻAROWSKI Bartosz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40:16.75 | JĄKAŁA Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.6666929721832 sekund |