Opole 02 - 03.10.2010 Otwarte Mistrzostwa woj.opolskiego w wielobojach + Mityng LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1:56.16 | UCIECHOWSKA Jolanta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:13.00 | HUMENIUK Paula | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1999 | U12 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:19.11 | SZUMSKA Daria | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1999 | U12 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1:50.13 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 521 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1:51.71 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 493 | |||||||
3 | w | 1:52.79 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 474 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1:55.56 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U14 | DS | -- | # | 428 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2:15.02 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 167 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3:09.75 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:40.66 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 565 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2:43.75 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 531 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2:45.34 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 513 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2:55.08 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 412 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 2:28.92 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | 706 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 2:53.93 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 424 | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.52 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.46 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 577 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.40 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | 512 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.34 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 449 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.34 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 449 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.28 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U14 | DS | -- | # | 389 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.55 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | 678 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.52 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | # | 644 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.34 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 449 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.25 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 359 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 1.82 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | M | 1003 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 1.67 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 818 | ||||||
3 | w | 3 | 1.40 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 512 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 1.37 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 481 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.49 | BIENIEK Paulina | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | +2.3 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/3598/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 1 | 3.96 | STAWARZ Alicja | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U14 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 1 | 3.57 | ¦CIESZKA Patrycja | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 4.20 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U16 | OP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.11 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | +1.6 | III | # | 589 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.02 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.8 | IV | 565 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.59 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 451 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.38 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U14 | DS | +1.7 | -- | # | 398 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.29 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.5 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 376 | |||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.30 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 643 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4.47 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.0 | -- | # | 421 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 4.20 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | -- | # | 355 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 4.00 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.0 | -- | 308 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 5.55 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +2.5 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 715 | |||||
2 | w | 3 | 4.87 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | +1.1 | IV | 524 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 10.66 | BˇK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 10.63 | ŁACIAK Jagoda | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1997 | U14 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8.36 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 9.44 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 493 | |||||||
5 | w | 8.24 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 415 | |||||||
6 | w | 8.04 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 402 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 7.85 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 390 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 7.15 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U14 | DS | -- | # | 345 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 7.68 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 379 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 7.35 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 357 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 7.15 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 345 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 7.01 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 336 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 8.73 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | 447 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 8.57 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 436 | ||||||
3 | w | 3 | 7.95 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | 396 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 7.37 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 359 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.34 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1984 | Sen | OP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.91 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 28.04 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 24.88 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 380 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 23.91 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 362 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 23.02 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 345 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 18.46 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 260 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 00.00 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 28.26 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 444 | ||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2835 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2683 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2615 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 2033 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1758 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3842 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 3183 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3049 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2654 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
0000 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
0000 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 4382 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 3388 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 2:57.27 | TRONT Adam | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 3:18.95 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2:54.51 | SZKODA Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | 719 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 3:27.94 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 417 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 3:33.52 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 374 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 3:34.40 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 367 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 3:35.25 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 361 | ||||||||
w | 2 | 9:99.99 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:48.05 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | 786 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 3:07.86 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 589 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 3:12.89 | KADŁUBEK Jarosław | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 543 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 3:15.87 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 517 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4:12.04 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 867 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4:22.17 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | 797 | ||||||||
3 | w | 4:26.55 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 767 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 4:33.63 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 721 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 4:37.06 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 699 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 4:50.80 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 614 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 5:18.16 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 460 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 4:27.42 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 762 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4:45.41 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | 647 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5:23.15 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 434 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 1.67 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | # | |||||||||||
6 | 3 | 1.67 | RODAK Hubert | MKS Żywiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.62 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 480 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.50 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.47 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 367 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.44 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 345 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.38 | SZKODA Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 303 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.86 | KADŁUBEK Jarosław | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | 679 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.80 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | 627 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.77 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | # | 602 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.62 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | 480 | ||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.47 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 367 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 1.85 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | 670 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 1.79 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 619 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 1.76 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | 593 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 1.73 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 569 | |||||||||
7 | w | 3 | 1.64 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 496 | |||||||
8 | w | 3 | 1.58 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 449 | |||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 1.58 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 449 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 1.49 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 381 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 3 | 1.43 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | 338 | |||||||
12 | w | 3 | 1.37 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 297 | |||||||||
13 | w | 3 | 1.34 | JUREK Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2928/11 | 2011 | 3 | 276 | ||||||
1 | w | 4 | 1.82 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | III | # | 644 | |||||||||
2 | w | 4 | 1.73 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | 569 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 1.67 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 520 | ||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 3 | 0.00 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 0.00 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 0.00 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 3 | 0.00 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 0.00 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 0.00 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 3.40 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 457 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 2.40 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 220 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 2.30 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 199 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 3.40 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 457 | ||||||
2 | w | 4 | 3.00 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | 357 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 2.10 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 159 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.99 | DREWNIAK Krystian | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1998 | U14 | OP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.82 | BARUCIAK Mateusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1998 | U14 | OP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.72 | SOBCZK Paweł | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1998 | U14 | OP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.64 | BŁACHANIEC Karol | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1998 | U14 | OP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.55 | WIERZBICKI Jakub | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1998 | U14 | OP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.48 | KAMIŃSKI Dariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1998 | U14 | OP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.40 | PLEKANIEC Patryk | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1999 | U12 | OP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.63 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | +0.8 | V | 508 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.36 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | -- | 453 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.97 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.3 | -- | 377 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.89 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +1.8 | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 361 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.79 | SZKODA Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1995 | U16 | OP | +1.8 | -- | 343 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 6.29 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +2.2 | IV | 650 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 5.94 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | +1.6 | IV | 574 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5.63 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | +1.6 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | 508 | |||||
4 | w | 2 | 5.42 | KADŁUBEK Jarosław | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.8 | -- | 465 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 5.28 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.6 | -- | # | 437 | ||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 6.54 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 707 | |||||||
2 | w | 3 | 6.19 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | IV | 628 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 6.02 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | IV | # | 591 | ||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 5.92 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | IV | # | 569 | ||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 5.84 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | -- | 552 | |||||||||
6 | w | 3 | 5.64 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 510 | ||||||
7 | w | 3 | 5.59 | JUREK Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2928/11 | 2011 | 3 | 500 | |||||
8 | w | 3 | 5.54 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | -- | # | 490 | ||||||||
9 | w | 3 | 5.43 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | -- | 467 | |||||||||
10 | w | 3 | 5.09 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | -- | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | 400 | ||||||
11 | w | 3 | 4.86 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | -- | 356 | |||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 6.14 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | +1.4 | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 617 | |||||
2 | w | 4 | 6.06 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | +1.9 | -- | # | 600 | ||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 5.87 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | -- | 559 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6.26 | BŁACHANIEC Karol | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1998 | U14 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.07 | MIDOR Patryk | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1998 | U14 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 6.03 | SOBCZK Paweł | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1998 | U14 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 5.53 | WIERZBICKI Jakub | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1998 | U14 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.36 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 447 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.31 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 444 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.01 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 367 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 7.67 | SZKODA Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 347 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 7.30 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 325 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 0.00 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 12.94 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | 664 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 10.48 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 515 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 9.76 | KADŁUBEK Jarosław | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 471 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 8.90 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 420 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.18 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | w | 11.61 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 583 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 11.42 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 571 | |||||||||
4 | w | 10.14 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 494 | ||||||||
5 | w | 10.06 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 489 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 9.54 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 458 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 9.29 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 443 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 8.54 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 398 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 8.15 | JUREK Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2928/11 | 2011 | 3 | 375 | |||||||
10 | w | 8.09 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 372 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 7.14 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | 316 | ||||||||
12 | w | 6.94 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 304 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9.64 | ZAWADZKI Radosław | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2930/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | w | 9.66 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | 465 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 9.47 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 454 | |||||||
4 | w | 8.17 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 376 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.82 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | Z/3356/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 30.27 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 33.74 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 539 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 30.88 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 482 | |||||||||
5 | w | 23.85 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 345 | ||||||||
6 | w | 22.69 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 323 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 21.41 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 299 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 21.31 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 297 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 20.75 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 286 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 16.50 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 207 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 15.80 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | 194 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.62 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.72 | ZAWADZKI Radosław | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2930/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | w | 32.06 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 505 | |||||||
4 | w | 23.53 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | 339 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 22.97 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 328 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 36.60 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
2 | w | 28.94 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 24.83 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 21.30 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 18.97 | SZKODA Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 47.63 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | 554 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 46.54 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | 538 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 36.62 | KADŁUBEK Jarosław | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 393 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 23.79 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | 213 | |||||||
5 | w | 21.47 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 181 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 41.82 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | w | 44.45 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 507 | |||||||||
3 | w | 38.65 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 423 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 35.90 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 383 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 35.03 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 371 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 32.50 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 335 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 31.34 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 318 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 20.36 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | 166 | ||||||||
9 | w | 18.66 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 143 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 44.57 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 509 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 37.36 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | 404 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 32.56 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 335 | |||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3486 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 3264 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 2902 | SZKODA Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2822 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 2663 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4726 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4003 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3957 | KADŁUBEK Jarosław | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3554 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 2907 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
0000 | GRZEGORZ Jerzy | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
0000 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
0000 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
0000 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 6116 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 4793 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4769 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4238 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3990 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3797 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3671 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5870 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 5418 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4421 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.230945110321 sekund |