Szczecin 14.05.2011 Mityng lekkoatletyczny MKL i ZZLA Szczecin |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | GRABOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | GABERT Klaudia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | ZIEMBA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.35 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.90 | NOWAK Anna | OSOT Szczecin # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Maria | OSOT Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | WRĘGA Paula | OSOT Szczecin # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.00 | WOJTCZAK Monika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2000 | U12 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.42 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.43 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.28 | MIŚTA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.17 | KOCZAN Natalia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.70 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.52 | ŚWINIECKA Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 9.37 | ORŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.26 | JELIŃSKA Oliwia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.64 | SKOTNICKA Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 29.80 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 28.04 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 19.36 | ORŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.84 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | ||||||||||
2 | 37.25 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.04 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 37.72 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.98 | IDCZAK Sara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.01 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.74 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 29.26 | WYSOCKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 23.60 | STAROSTA Amelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 21.44 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | DUSIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | TYCZKA Damian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | WALKOWIAK Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.60 | KASPRZYCKI Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.50 | ŁUNIEWSKI Nikodem | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.50 | MONDZELEWSKI Cezary | OSOT Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.40 | SUBOCZ Marek | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.70 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | 2.50 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.30 | GRANAT Karol | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.51 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 6.26 | BOGDANOWICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.90 | POMIAN Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.86 | KAŁDUS Jakub | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.71 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.23 | FALEŃSKI Dawid | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.08 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.8 | IV | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 11.35 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.05 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.11 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.97 | SIEWIERSKI Dawid | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.66 | WAŚNIEWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.23 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.06 | MAŚLACH Kacper | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.43 | GRYSZEL Jakub | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.05 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.09 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.73 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.38 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.42 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.60 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.12 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.33 | WAŚNIEWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 30.90 | DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 26.29 | BETA Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.66 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.52 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 27.51 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.41 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.50 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.12 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.87 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.58 | BETA Łukasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.68 | TRZESZCZKOWSKI Stanisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.74 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.56 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.92 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 32.36 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 26.96 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.80 | DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.32 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.82607507705688 sekund |