Koszalin 21.05.2011 Mityng Kwalifikacyjny KL Bałtyk |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.82 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.88 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.44 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.56 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.59 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.80 | ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.26 | WYSOCKA Żaneta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5093/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.85 | CIESIELSKA Kamila | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.86 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.98 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.75 | KECLER Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5092/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.75 | KUCZYŃSKA Paula | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.11 | WARCHOŁ Marta | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.12 | KAREŃSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.14 | GAŁAMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.25 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.27 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.38 | SKÓRA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.39 | STĘPIEŃ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.46 | WARKUSZ Olimpia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 14.11 | FRˇCKOWIAK Katarzyna | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.50 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.60 | ĆMOCH Liwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.64 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.78 | PIETRZYŃSKA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.02 | JAGIELSKA Barbara | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.37 | PYZIO Klaudia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.48 | GRABO¦ Marcelina | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.24 | KARWIK Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.32 | KIELAN Joanna | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.36 | WĘZIK Dagmara | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.42 | POMIAN Andżelina | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.98 | KRˇŻEK Małgorzata | UKS Siódemka Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.13 | FLORCZAK Patrycja | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 16.50 | SZYMCZAK Natalia | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.97 | GRACZYK Marta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.40 | WITUSZYŃSKA Marta | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.61 | MARIAK Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.23 | BACZA Daria | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 16.17 | HACZELA Ewa | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 15.95 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2000 | U12 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 16.82 | BIAŁOCH Aleksandra | MKL Szczecinek # | 2000 | U12 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | LESIUK Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 17.12 | SŁOWIŃSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecinek # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 17.89 | SAWICKA Joanna | MKL Szczecinek # | 2001 | U12 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | LESIUK Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 18.64 | GŁOWACKA Dorota | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek | 2000 | U12 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 19.48 | SUPERSON Małgorzata | MKL Szczecinek # | 2000 | U12 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | LESIUK Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 19.62 | SZCZĘSNA Wiktoria | MKL Szczecinek # | 2000 | U12 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 7 | 19.88 | SOBCZAK Anna | MKL Szczecinek # | 2000 | U12 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.02 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U20 | LU | +2.2 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.73 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.98 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.46 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.08 | JAGIEŁŁO Anna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.54 | DUDA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.05 | BUTKIEWICZ Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.17 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.89 | BUKOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecinek # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +2.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.10 | KUCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | MKL Szczecinek # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.3 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.30 | KECLER Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5092/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.51 | ZAMORA Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | -- | KECLER Szymon | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.44 | PRZEPŁATA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.71 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.32 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.40 | BRUKSZTUS Jesica | MKL Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.66 | ROMEJ Aleksandra | ŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | ROMEJ Elżbieta # | Z/0776/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.40 | KOWALCZYK Sandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 50.85 | TELESIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 51.44 | TA¬BIERSKA Martyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.84 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.59 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.59 | SZWARC Karolina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.60 | WILKOWIECKA Roksana | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.16 | STUDNIAREK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 48.09 | BUSZOWIECKA Paulina | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U14 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 48.75 | SZYJA Klaudia | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # | Z/0253/14 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.96 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.86 | WĘZIK Dagmara | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.34 | KREKORA Klaudia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.87 | STEFAŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.57 | PRUCIAK Olimpia | GULKS Barwice # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 52.75 | FLORCZAK Patrycja | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.67 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.05 | KLINGBEIL Ewelina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 50.32 | MARIAK Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 53.64 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 55.22 | MROZICKA Karolina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 60.63 | PECZINKA Katarzyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.02 | GˇSKA Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.73 | WYSOCKA Żaneta | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5093/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.87 | PASZKO Jolanta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:43.81 | LASKOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.26 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:44.75 | BURCZAK Alicja | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:47.14 | WAŁASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:47.26 | KUPIS Monika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:49.83 | BORYSIAK Kinga | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U14 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:50.18 | KU¬NIECOW Paula | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:50.23 | CYRANKOWSKA Ewelina | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:51.09 | STEFAŃSKA Gabriela | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:53.20 | KRA¦NICKA Dorota | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:47.06 | POKACZAJŁO Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:53.83 | NADOLSKA Jagoda | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:54.98 | POLEWSKA Karolina | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.46 | SAJDAK Daria | MKL Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:57.32 | TELˇŻKA Agata | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:57.32 | WASIELEWSKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:57.78 | SMUGA Karolina | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:00.62 | SZYMANEK Dagmara | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:01.93 | BAKALARCZYK Wiktoria | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2000 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:02.74 | BARDECKA Martyna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:50.17 | WROŃSKA Magdalena | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:53.85 | STACHYRA Paulina | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:45.59 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:46.97 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:51.10 | STARZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:14.60 | ĆWIRTA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.90 | DUDA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.41 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.36 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.60 | BAGIŃSKA Róża | KL Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.40 | BAGIŃSKA Róża | KL Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1.40 | ZIEMBA Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.30 | PASZKIEL Alicja | MKL Szczecinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. LESIUK Jacek STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | , Z/1830/12 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 1.35 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.50 | SWARCEWICZ Kinga | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1421/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | 1.35 | DEUTER Laura | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1.35 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 2 | 1.25 | UŁASIK Aleksandra | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.66 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4.90 | ZELGA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | B.D. LESIUK Jacek | 4 | |||||||||||
1 | 5.30 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.20 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.93 | ZELGA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | B.D. LESIUK Jacek | 4 | ||||||||||
4 | 4.70 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 4.12 | WARCHOŁ Marta | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.39 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 4.42 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 4.84 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 2 | 4.52 | DEUTER Laura | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 4.52 | ŻEBROWSKA Karina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.1 | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.48 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 2 | 4.41 | PYZIO Klaudia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 2 | 4.41 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +3.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | 2 | 4.38 | KIELAN Joanna | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 2 | 3.80 | CYMERMAN Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.10 | SOBIESZCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.31 | BATKO Olga | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.56 | JAROSZEWICZ Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.16 | WDOWIAK Anna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.58 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 30.92 | PASZKO Aleksandra | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 24.51 | WITUSZYŃSKA Marta | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 21.52 | CIESIELSKA Kamila | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 18.34 | ZAMORA Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 15.24 | LISOWSKA Natalia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.72 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +3.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.16 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +3.1 | II | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.56 | JENDRASZCZYK Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.70 | BOGDANOWICZ Szymon | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.77 | POPŁAWSKI Tomasz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.81 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | IV | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.86 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.98 | MATYJA Daniel | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.99 | WIERZBICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.6 | IV | B.D. KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.12 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +2.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.27 | NIEMCZYK Mariusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.34 | WOŁEK Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.6 | -- | TOBOŁA Roman # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.49 | FIGURSKI Hubert | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.59 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.00 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.22 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.28 | SUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.78 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.02 | BUCZEK Olaf | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.05 | BIERNAT Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.7 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.85 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.70 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +2.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.99 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +3.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.25 | MAZUR Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +3.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.56 | TUŁECKI Damian | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +3.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.73 | MACIASZEK Norbert | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +3.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.00 | PRYSAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.45 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.50 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.53 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.60 | ROKOWSKI Mateusz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.72 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | II | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.33 | OSOLIŃSKI Piotr | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.77 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.39 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.43 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.74 | JENDRASZCZYK Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.45 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.72 | WYSOCKI Patryk | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.94 | WOŁEK Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | TOBOŁA Roman # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.94 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 25.08 | SEPOŁOWSKI Marek | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.41 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.89 | POPŁAWSKI Tomasz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.47 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.49 | MATYJA Daniel | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.58 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.34 | MASSIEL Krystian | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1383/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.66 | BUCZEK Olaf | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.05 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 40.81 | ZAMIELA Jarosław | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 43.49 | GRABOWIECKI Marcin | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.05 | WIELECHOWSKI Korneliusz | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.00 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.49 | BARTCZAK Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.16 | PERŁOWSKI Maciej | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.20 | SZELˇGOWSKI Igor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.69 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.05 | KUĆ Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.51 | WIERZBICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.50 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.69 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:07.66 | KULIGOWSKI Przemysław | RAZ Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:36.32 | A A | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:08.30 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:16.41 | ¦LEBODA Ariel | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:23.82 | MAJROWSKI Mariusz | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:44.52 | STOJEK Kamil | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:45.24 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:50.91 | MIERZEJEWSKI Eryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:53.80 | PIASECKI Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:55.11 | SIENKIEWICZ Adrian | MKL Szczecinek # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | TOBOŁA Roman # | Z/1032/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:55.52 | KOSEK Stanisław | UKS Liderek Chwiram # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | KOZIEJ Marcin # | Z/0928/12 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:55.66 | ORYNYCZ Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:58.80 | GESSEL Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:59.02 | JASIŃSKI Przemysław | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:59.44 | SZUBERLA Szymon | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:00.07 | PAWLACZYK Michał | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:01.14 | RZEPECKI Ryszard | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:02.90 | MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:08.22 | WO¬NY Przemysław | MKL Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:11.02 | KAŁUZIAK Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 3:11.99 | KOSTEK Kevin | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 3:15.83 | ORZECHOWSKI Michał | GLKS Cross Wałcz # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 3:33.31 | POPKO Artur | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:07.19 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:09.89 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:13.69 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:16.65 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | AML Słupsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech | Z/4532/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:17.05 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. CZEPIEL Mateusz | , Z/4612/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:27.86 | GÓRECKI Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:34.78 | NIEWIADOMSKI Igor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | BARTA Franciszek B.D. | Z/3637/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:16.32 | BIERKUS Mirosław | niest. Szczecin | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.41 | WYSOCKI Patryk | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.84 | MAZIARZ Kamil | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1423/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.32 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.07 | CYWIŃSKI Michał | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.76 | ¦LED¬ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.73 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.06 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.00 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +3.2 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.62 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +3.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.75 |
SZUMERT Kamil ¦LED¬ Bartłomiej JENDRASZCZYK Paweł JUNIEWICZ Jakub |
STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 1992 1993 1993 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. JUNIEWICZ Andrzej |
Z/0786/11 Z/1798/11 |
2020 2021 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.94 |
FIGURSKI Hubert BOGDANOWICZ Szymon ANDERS Rafał KOŃKA Michał |
KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.46 |
MALINOWSKI Alan SUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej NADARZYŃSKI Szymon PAZDERSKI Marcin |
STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 1993 1988 1990 |
Sen | ZPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/4748/11 |
2022 |
BEZ |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.81 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | CYWIŃSKI Michał | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | MAZIARZ Kamil | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1423/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | 1.60 | BAJOR Konrad | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.74 | GIŻYCKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 1.68 | WALKOWIAK Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1.68 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1.60 | KASPRZYCKI Jakub | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 1.60 | CABAŃSKI Michał | SKLA Słupsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 1.55 | STYPA Stanisław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 2 | 1.55 | ŁUNIEWSKI Nikodem | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6.20 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | IV | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
6.45 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.67 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.58 | ¦LED¬ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.44 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
4 | 6.37 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +3.1 | III | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 6.35 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | 6.24 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 6.10 | DˇBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.05 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS ¦więc Sławno | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.89 | WASTOWSKI Dominik | MKS ¦więc Sławno | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.15 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS ¦więc Sławno | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.8 | -- | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 2 | 4.79 | SŁOMIANY Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.57 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 11.67 | SIEWIERSKI Dawid | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.52 | STANOWSKI Adam | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.09 | WÓJCIK Daniel | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.98 | NOWAKOWSKI Hubert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.67 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.63 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.65 | KOSTEK Dawid | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.49 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.72 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.14 | SUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.41 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9889390468597 sekund |