Lublin 11.06.2011 IV Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA Lublin. I rzut Ligi Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.15 | PETKOWICZ Ewelina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.20 | MAGIELNICKA Sylwia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.49 | OKOŃ Kinga | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.64 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.82 | PRUSZCZAK Milena | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U16 | LU | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.99 | MAŚLUCH Iga | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.01 | GRUSZKA Angelika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | +1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.46 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.79 | NIEDŹWIEDZIUK Dominika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.09 | CZUBA Ewelina | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.09 | WOŹNIAK Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.44 | ZEMBRZYCKA Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.55 | BRZOZOWSKA Karolina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.71 | GROCHOWSKA Magdalena Maria | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | -- | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/1551/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.46 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.73 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.13 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.66 | CZUBA Kamila | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.72 | BARAN Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.39 | TERPIŁOWSKA Magda | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U16 | LU | +1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1 | 25.80 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | 1 | 25.82 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1 | 26.53 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1 | 27.76 | BARAN Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 2 | 1 | 28.95 | RAGAMAN Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.74 | FROŃCZUK Paula | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.77 | TERPIŁOWSKA Magda | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.18 | BRZOZOWSKA Karolina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.21 | RADCZUK Justyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.64 | NURZYŃSKA Wioleta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.50 | BERNACKA Dominika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 56.10 | MARKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.78 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.63 | WIERZBICKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.92 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.97 | ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.98 | MAGIELNICKA Sylwia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 45.60 | DEMIANIUK Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 46.64 | BORNEJKO Magdalena | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 48.42 | LIPCZAK Marta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.83 | SZCZĘCH Milena | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.42 | IWANIUK Beata | MKS Agros Chełm | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.45 | SKÓRA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.68 | KUPKA Dominika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 67.72 | DANIŁKO Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 70.39 | WAKULIK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.97 | SZAJDECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.35 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 62.36 | NOWOSACKA Bogumiła | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/0962/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.65 | MILANIUK Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 65.33 | ADAMIUK Milena | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 66.44 | KOBRYŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:47.44 | GOMOŁA Małgorzata | MKS Start Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | JAROS Marek | Z/1626/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 1:48.71 | CAŁKA Dominika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:50.21 | BYŚ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:51.68 | CHWEDCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:52.58 | LEWKOWICZ Marlena | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1:53.33 | LASZUK Anna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1:55.26 | DRYŁA Monika Edyta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1:56.43 | NEJMAN Ewa | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz # | 4 | |||||||||||
9 | 1:57.49 | KARAUDA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1:58.83 | FILIPIUK Angelika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2:00.65 | ZIELIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:04.01 | KACUGA Kinga | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 5:26.05 | SULIMA Jagoda | MKS Agros Chełm | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.23 | BANASIAK Aleksandra | MKS Start Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/4834/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.99 | BANASIAK Aleksandra | MKS Start Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/4834/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 4.86 | GRZYBEK Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.37 | SZYMCZYK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 3.75 | JAROSZ Dominika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3.65 | WÓJTOWICZ Ewa | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.50 | SOKÓŁ Małgorzata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.19 | SOKÓŁ Gabriela | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.14 | LEWOSZEWSKA Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 8.93 | JABŁOŃSKA Dagmara Iwona | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 8.55 | ŚWISZCZ Agnieszka | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.52 | MATUSZEWSKA Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.24 | NGUYEN NGOC Dominika | TS Start Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.63 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.33 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.87 | SOKÓŁ Gabriela | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.07 | LEWOSZEWSKA Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.55 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 20.50 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.67 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 22.46 | SOKÓŁ Gabriela | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.25 | JABŁOŃSKA Dagmara Iwona | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.88 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | I | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 34.55 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 29.33 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.78 | MATUSZEWSKA Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.54 | SOĆKO Ewelina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.20 | BAKAN Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.29 | NGUYEN NGOC Dominika | TS Start Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.81 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | IV | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.86 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.14 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.24 | SZCZYPA Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.63 | BURY Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | V | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.69 | WABIK Konrad | MKS Start Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.29 | MIROŃSKI Marcin | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.24 | STACHÓW Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.64 | LENART Maciej | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.23 | KLIMEK Kamil | MKS Start Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/1822/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.31 | OBEL Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.32 | DUDZIŃSKI Dominik Stanisław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.90 | MARCZYK Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | +1.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.19 | SOBIESZEK Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | II | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/4812/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.37 | KWIATKOWSKI Robert | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | III | JAROS Marek | Z/4192/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.49 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.7 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.50 | DZIKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Start Lublin | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4816/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.57 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 11.66 | KARPIŃSKI Damian | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 11.73 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.99 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.55 | ROCZON Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.55 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.96 | PLEWIK Dariusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.02 | BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1 | 23.55 | DZIKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Start Lublin | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4816/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | 1 | 23.88 | BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 2 | 1 | 24.21 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | IV | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
4 | 2 | 1 | 24.47 | SZCZYPA Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 2 | 1 | 25.76 | ORZEŁ Dariusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 2 | 21.56 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | 2 | 22.54 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 2 | 2 | 22.87 | GŁOWACKI Karol | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 2 | 2 | 22.88 | SOBIESZEK Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/4812/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 2 | 2 | 23.22 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.8 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 2 | 2 | 23.32 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
7 | 2 | 2 | 23.43 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 2 | 2 | 23.54 | KARPIŃSKI Damian | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.85 | OBEL Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.31 | BOROWIK Damian | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | JAROS Marek | Z/1627/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.21 | DUDZIŃSKI Dominik Stanisław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.07 | IGLEWSKI Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.04 | PASTUSZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Start Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.11 | KUCHARCZYK Konrad | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.80 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.78 | RUKASZ Bartłomiej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.50 | KWIATKOWSKI Robert | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | JAROS Marek | Z/4192/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.82 | KUBERA Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.75 | WRONA Bartłomiej | MKS Start Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | JAROS Marek # | Z/1614/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:06.05 | SZUMIŁA Bartosz | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:06.39 | NOWACZEK Marcin | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:07.77 | SAGAN Jakub | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:09.74 | ŁĘCKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:10.63 | KOKOSZKIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:13.09 | ROMANIUK Arkadiusz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:15.62 | WOŁOS Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:26.26 | SIKORSKI Michał | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:36.66 | WYSOKIŃSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:39.09 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:45.00 | SEREJ Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm | 1990 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:45.41 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:47.29 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:47.49 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:49.23 | IWANIUK Adrian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:53.40 | CAR Jacek | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1976 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:59.60 | KITLIŃSKI Piotr | niestowarzyszony | 1972 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:00.70 | SKURA Dariusz | niestowarzyszony | 1965 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:01.00 | OŻÓG Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1975 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 3:20.60 | MILANIUK Jacek | niestowarzyszony | 1966 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:33.40 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Marek | niestowarzyszony | 1970 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:35.10 | WÓJCIK Jarosław | niestowarzyszony | 1997 | U16 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 3:36.60 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U14 | LU | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | s | 3 | 3:54.60 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | niestowarzyszony | 1995 | U18 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 3:54.90 | SUSKI Ryszard | niestowarzyszony | 1967 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 5:32.00 | JANISZEWSKI Szymon | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2003 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 3 | 5:32.40 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | niestowarzyszony | 1969 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:09.46 | WÓJTOWICZ Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:12.30 | ŚWIRGOŃ Adam | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/5089/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 4:12.67 | ŻYDEK Kamil | MKS Agros Chełm | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:15.54 | LIGAJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:17.63 | KLOCEK Wacław | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | JAROS Marek B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4825/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 4:18.23 | MŁODZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 4:18.31 | RYBIŃSKI Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.33 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 18.08 | SZABATOWSKI Szymon | MKS Start Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | -- | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/5138/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.10 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 57.04 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | CAŁKA Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4835/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1.70 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Agros Chełm | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | KOZŁOWSKI Konrad | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | GAJOSZ Krystian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | DĄBKOWSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.51 | BACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy # | Z/4195/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 6.17 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | +1.8 | -- | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.30 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.71 | SOSNOWSKI Gabriel | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.65 | ZAJĄC Bartosz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 12.37 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 9.83 | KRZEWIŃSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 9.82 | FIUTKA Radosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 9.29 | WAWRZYNIUK Adrian | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 1 | 9.23 | CZARNATA Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 8.80 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 7.31 | BOJAR Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.01 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.71 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.49 | KRZEWIŃSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 31.35 | BYTNIEWSKI Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 29.52 | RUDNIK Jan | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 28.03 | WAWRZYNIUK Adrian | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.06 | LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.40 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.34 | WDOWIAK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.94 | SOSNOWSKI Gabriel | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.01 | LESZKO Daniel | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.14 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.22 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.25 | KOSTECKI Andrzej | MKS Start Lublin | 1972 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.19 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.44 | SARZYNIAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.07 | ZAJĄC Bartosz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.12 | SOSNOWSKI Gabriel | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 33.65 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 27.61 | WAWRZYNIUK Adrian | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 26.11 | ŁUKASZCZYK Arkadiusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 25.74 | STACHNIAK Kamil | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 22.31 | BOJAR Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.02 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 42.23 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.27 | DRAGAN Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.74 | BYTNIEWSKI Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.51 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.10 | RUDNIK Jan | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 29.93 | IGLEWSKI Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.80 | LESZKO Daniel | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.42 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.24 | WDOWIAK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.93 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 30.40 | SOSNOWSKI Gabriel | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.20 | SZCZEPANIAK Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.10 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.98 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.23 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | -- | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6886959075928 sekund |