Gdańsk 02 - 03.07.2011 Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.87 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.98 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 12.22 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 12.57 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 12.73 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.81 | BARTOSZCZYK Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.99 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | -1.2 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 12.12 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.2 | I | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 12.30 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -1.2 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.50 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 12.58 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 12.89 | ROGUCKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 11.70 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 12.12 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | I | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 12.13 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | I | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 3 | 12.20 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 12.83 | MŁYNARSKA Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 12.97 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 3 | 13.32 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.8 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.66 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.83 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.96 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.03 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | I | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.10 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.11 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.11 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.27 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.10 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 24.68 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 24.76 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 24.85 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 25.09 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 26.02 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 1 | 26.08 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | II | RĄCZKA Paweł | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 23.25 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 23.74 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | M | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 24.20 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 24.35 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 24.37 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 25.02 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.03 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.71 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 55.02 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 55.34 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 56.12 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 56.80 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 57.38 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 58.00 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 58.94 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 58.94 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 60.45 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:05.08 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:05.08 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:06.39 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:06.79 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:08.68 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:08.92 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:09.10 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:09.42 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:10.28 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:11.84 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:12.14 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:12.38 | DZIEDZIECH Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U23 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:12.38 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:15.41 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | |||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:15.80 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:16.01 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:18.37 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:28.64 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:29.55 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:39.97 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:42.12 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:42.49 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:45.87 | DZIEDZIECH Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U23 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:46.23 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:46.64 | GUZ Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:47.26 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:47.34 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:49.51 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:51.15 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:52.22 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:53.31 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.28 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | I | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.32 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.4 | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 14.86 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 15.02 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 15.10 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 15.66 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | RĄCZKA Paweł | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.98 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.21 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.4 | I | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.52 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.86 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 15.02 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 15.02 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 15.08 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 14.19 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | I | |||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 3 | 15.34 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 15.41 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -1.3 | II | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 15.97 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -1.3 | III | B.D. | M | |||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 17.70 | SZUSTER Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.85 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.96 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.02 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.34 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.49 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.63 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.77 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.1 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.71 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.26 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.54 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.31 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 61.30 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 61.68 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 63.09 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 64.55 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 65.62 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 60.00 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 60.87 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 61.94 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 62.02 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 65.35 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 67.17 | TABACZEK Angelika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:04.11 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | M | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:14.46 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:19.71 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | U23 | WN | I | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:24.62 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:58.97 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11:15.88 | NIEŚCIOR Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U23 | PK | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11:18.85 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U23 | WN | I | CYTLAŁ Jacek | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11:33.66 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11:39.88 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11:46.86 | ZAPART Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11:50.16 | KULKA Regina | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.76 |
ŚWIERCZYK Martyna PĘDZIWIATR Milena ZARĘBSKA Ewa GADZIŃSKA Anna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 1989 1990 1990 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.97 |
WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna KLAWITER Paulina GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 1989 1990 1989 |
U23 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.75 |
ROMASZKO Katarzyna KARPOWICZ Anna KARPOWICZ Katarzyna SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 1991 1990 1990 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.99 |
KSIĄŻEK Martyna HANDZLIK Jolanta PASEK Magdalena KOWALSKA Hanna |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 1989 1990 1991 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
ZIEMBA Dariusz |
Z/2957/11 |
2019 |
1 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.41 |
SZUSTER Daria SADŁOWSKA Daria SENDEREK Żaklina SADŁOWSKA Kinga |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 1990 1989 1990 |
U23 | LBU | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 2 |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.39 |
BRONIEWICZ Magdalena KWIATKOWSKA Marta KORZENIECKA Paulina KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 1990 1989 1990 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/2684/11 |
2024 |
MM |
|||||||
7 | s | 1 | 49.58 |
DUDA Aleksandra DEREJCZYK Adrianna KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata MADEJCZYK Angelika |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 1991 1991 1991 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:45.99 |
LIS Katarzyna FLIS Monika CIEŚLAK Danuta JÓŹWIK Joanna |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 1989 1989 1991 |
U23 | PDK | -- |
B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/4322/11 |
2022 |
BEZ |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:47.25 |
FRANIECZEK Justyna ŚWIERCZYK Martyna HYJEK Katarzyna LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 1989 1990 1990 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3752/11 Z/3750/11 |
2024 2024 |
MM |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:48.13 |
ŻUREK Klaudia GIZA Karolina SŁAWIK Maria BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 1989 1989 1990 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. SUDOŁ Grzegorz SUDOŁ Grzegorz |
Z/0092/11 Z/0090/11 |
2018 2021 |
M 1 M |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:51.26 |
KALINOWSKA Paulina ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna KALINOWSKA Dominika KELLER Marta |
OKS Start Otwock | 1991 1989 1991 1990 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina B.D. |
, Z/4876/11 |
, 2021 |
2 1 BEZ |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:52.84 |
WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna ANKIEWICZ Emilia KREFT Paulina LABUDDA Natalia |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 1990 1990 1990 |
U23 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:54.22 |
KSIĄŻEK Martyna PASEK Magdalena KOWALSKA Hanna HANDZLIK Jolanta |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 1990 1991 1989 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
ZIEMBA Dariusz |
Z/2957/11 |
2019 |
1 |
|||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:55.44 |
GOLICZ Malwina ŁUKASIEWICZ Wioletta SKOCZYLAS Ewelina KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena |
TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 1990 1991 1989 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
SZUDROWICZ Stanisław |
Z/5015/11 |
2011 |
BEZ |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.74 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NIEDZIELKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | JURCZUK Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KLIN Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.54 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.94 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.84 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | I | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.78 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.71 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.68 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.64 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.63 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | II | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.59 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.47 | HALISTA Patrycja | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.46 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | -1.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.42 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.41 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.31 | DWORAKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.26 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.19 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.00 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.39 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
f | 1 | 12.48 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | +1.2 | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.87 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.25 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.97 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U23 | LD | +2.0 | MM | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.94 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.92 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +2.7 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.64 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | +2.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.50 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.30 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | I | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.23 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.14 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.02 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.96 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +3.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.93 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 11.85 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +2.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 11.70 | DWORAKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.91 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.07 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.49 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.46 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.05 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.27 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.05 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.97 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.57 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.42 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.39 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.18 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 11.73 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 11.73 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.51 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.48 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.28 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.23 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.34 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 43.24 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 42.54 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 42.20 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 40.63 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 40.38 | WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 39.60 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 38.36 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 38.00 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 36.98 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 36.82 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 36.25 | SKOTNICKA Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 35.03 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.61 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.92 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.14 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.84 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56.84 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.81 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.82 | PIETRZAK Ewa | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 39.52 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.30 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.56 | SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.72 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.18 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.82 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.92 | MOR Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.23 | KOMUDA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.43 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.41 | CZARNOWSKA Ewa | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 36.96 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 36.11 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 35.65 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.76 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 10.93 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 11.00 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 21 | e | 1 | 11.20 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 22 | e | 1 | 11.20 | KUBIAK Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 1 | 11.53 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 10.67 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.79 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 10.80 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U23 | LB | -1.0 | I | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 11.02 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -1.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 11.02 | KOSZYK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 2 | 11.23 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 3 | 10.80 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 10.82 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 10.88 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.5 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 10.94 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 11.08 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 11.12 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | II | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 10.71 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 10.71 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | I | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 4 | 10.77 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 4 | 10.93 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 4 | 11.04 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 20 | e | 4 | 11.15 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 25 | e | 4 | 11.69 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.42 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.66 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.67 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | I | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.67 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.68 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.70 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.72 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U23 | LB | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.75 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 21.43 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | M | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 21.84 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | +0.7 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 1 | 22.23 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 21 | s | 1 | 22.36 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 1 | 22.55 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 1 | 22.83 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 2 | 21.85 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | +2.3 | I | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 16 | s | 2 | 21.86 | KOSZYK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +2.3 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 2 | 22.36 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | +2.3 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 2 | 22.40 | KACNER Sebastian | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +2.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 24 | s | 2 | 22.44 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | +2.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 21.59 | HRYNIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 21.65 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 21.71 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 21.76 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 21.90 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +1.0 | I | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 21.29 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 21.36 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | M | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 4 | 21.44 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.3 | M | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 4 | 21.84 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | I | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 4 | 21.89 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | I | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 5 | 21.37 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | +2.7 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 5 | 21.37 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +2.7 | M | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 5 | 21.44 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +2.7 | M | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 5 | 21.46 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | +2.7 | I | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 5 | 22.00 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +2.7 | II | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.17 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 46.78 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 46.82 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 47.00 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 47.30 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 47.32 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 47.46 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 48.35 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 47.58 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 47.82 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 48.08 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 48.46 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 47.95 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 48.54 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 48.84 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 49.71 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 49.97 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 51.83 | ŚLEDŹ Jacek | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 50.26 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 4 | 50.40 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 50.56 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 53.29 | KAŁA Tomasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 53.48 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:53.34 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:53.70 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:54.11 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:57.69 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:00.46 | ŻYDEK Kamil | MKS Agros Chełm | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:00.65 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U23 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:48.18 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:48.45 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | M | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:49.29 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:49.53 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U23 | PK | I | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:49.69 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:51.32 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U23 | DS | I | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:51.42 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:51.98 | ŻUBROWSKI Damian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:54.65 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | II | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:47.04 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:48.43 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:48.67 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | I | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:48.87 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:51.31 | ŻUBROWSKI Damian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:51.47 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:53.49 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:54.62 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:56.71 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:57.58 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:02.85 | TRĄBSKI Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:04.37 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:06.02 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U23 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.69 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 15.26 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 15.31 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -0.6 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 15.32 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1989 | U23 | PK | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 15.50 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | -0.6 | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.79 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -1.2 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 15.07 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 15.19 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.2 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 15.31 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 15.36 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -1.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 14.63 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 14.92 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -1.1 | I | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 3 | 15.03 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -1.1 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 15.42 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 15.48 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | -1.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.43 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.46 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -1.6 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.92 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.95 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.03 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -1.6 | II | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.37 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.41 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.6 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.80 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 54.07 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 54.18 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 54.62 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 1 | 55.35 | ŚLEDŹ Jacek | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 1 | 55.58 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 50.78 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U23 | MA | M | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 51.15 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 51.67 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 51.73 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 52.83 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 52.90 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 53.09 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 2 | 54.99 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 53.87 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 54.80 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 55.11 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 55.18 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:49.68 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:50.50 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:52.81 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:02.69 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:03.01 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:07.39 | STEC Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:10.98 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:14.49 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:19.08 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:27.24 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:27.25 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:27.77 | SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | Z/3525/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10:00.38 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.07 |
BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KOSZYK Rafał MARCZYK Mikołaj DZIKOWSKI Paweł |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 1989 1990 1989 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 41.20 |
WOLNIAK Adam SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur MAKAJ Mateusz SZADE Michał |
TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 1991 1991 1990 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 41.81 |
KAŻURA Michał KOWALSKI Adam SKRZYPACZ Adrian RUMIJOWSKI Radosław |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 1991 1990 1989 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. |
Z/3763/11 |
2022 |
1 3 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 41.89 |
SOCHACKI Roman BAGIŃSKI Cezary GIŻYŃSKI Jakub KRZESZEWSKI Rafał |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 1989 1990 1990 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 41.91 |
BIELA Sebastian HRYNIUK Łukasz ORZOŁ Rafał JANIK Mateusz |
MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 1991 1991 1990 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 42.42 |
SZTANDERA Mariusz DIAK Mateusz DOBRUCKI Maciej BRZOSTEK Mateusz |
SKLA Słupsk | 1989 1991 1991 1991 |
U23 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 42.63 |
JAŚCZAK Artur MISTYGACZ Adam JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz WOJNO Arkadiusz |
AZS Łódź | 1991 1991 1990 1990 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 2 |
||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 42.77 |
BESZTAK Adam MELECH Marek KAROLAK Damian PASZCZUK Bartosz |
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 1990 1989 1990 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 42.82 |
SZCZESIUL Kamil SZCZECH Paweł OLSZEWSKI Paweł KAKAREKO Grzegorz |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1991 1991 1989 1990 |
U23 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. B.D. |
Z/2828/11 Z/2818/11 |
2012 2012 |
2 3 1 |
||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:12.78 |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian BARANOWSKI Tomasz CICHOŃ Radosław OMELKO Rafał |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 1989 1991 1989 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian |
Z/3763/11 |
2022 |
1 |
||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:15.86 |
GAWRONIAK Marcin GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub KRAWCZUK Łukasz ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 1991 1989 1990 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
B.D. SOBCZYK Tomasz B.D. |
Z/1703/11 |
2024 |
BEZ 3 |
||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:16.51 |
FIRLIK Patryk POPOWNIAK Patryk KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz KSZCZOT Adam |
RKS Łódź | 1991 1991 1991 1989 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:16.94 |
KRUPA Damian MAKAJ Mateusz KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław MARCINKOWSKI Dawid |
TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 1991 1990 1989 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
B.D. SZUDROWICZ Stanisław |
Z/1192/11 |
2011 |
1 |
||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:18.89 |
NABIAŁEK Łukasz CHYLIŃSKI Daniel OLSZEWSKI Paweł SZCZESIUL Kamil |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1989 1990 1989 1991 |
U23 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. |
Z/2828/11 |
2012 |
2 |
||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:21.35 |
JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz MISTYGACZ Adam JAŚCZAK Artur WOJNO Arkadiusz |
AZS Łódź | 1990 1991 1991 1990 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 2 |
||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:15.06 |
PODSIADŁO Kamil POSTOŁ Kamil KARABIN Jakub FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 1990 1989 1991 |
U23 | LBU | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:17.50 |
ZAWADZKI Mariusz RONOWICZ Mateusz KOWALSKI Łukasz ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz |
MUKL Brodnica | 1991 1991 1991 1991 |
U23 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 3 3 |
||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:18.20 |
FOSTIAK Krzysztof PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław JEROMIN Michał BOGUSZ Igor |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 1991 1989 1989 |
U23 | POM | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. WALCZAK Mariusz |
Z/0282/11 |
2019 |
2 BEZ |
||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:22.58 |
WAŁTOSZ Przemysław ŻMUDA Marcin CENTOMIRSKI Karol DUDEK Rafał |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 1990 1990 1989 |
U23 | OPL | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:24.01 |
RUKASZ Bartłomiej BARTOSZEK Marcin SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian MAZOWIECKI Paweł |
MKS Start Lublin | 1990 1989 1991 1989 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. B.D. |
Z/4158/11 |
2011 |
2 3 2 1 |
||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.18 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.15 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.04 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BRYGOŁA Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4194/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.40 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.40 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.90 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.80 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.80 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.80 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.40 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.20 | SAS-ŚWISTELNICKI Patryk | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.00 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.85 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.75 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.6 | I | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.46 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.34 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.30 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.28 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.8 | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.20 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.07 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.06 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.98 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.92 | PASZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.65 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.23 | KURASZYK Kamil | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.91 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.50 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.78 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +2.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.78 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.76 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.61 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.34 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | +2.9 | I | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.25 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.7 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.85 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.60 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.60 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U23 | KP | +2.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.27 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.02 | BACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.8 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy # | Z/4195/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.21 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.80 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.74 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.72 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.65 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.52 | JANUSZ Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.84 | KALINOWSKI Jacek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.50 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.37 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.20 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.44 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.97 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.94 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.38 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.52 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.25 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.21 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 45.94 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.79 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 45.45 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 44.85 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 40.54 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 71.70 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 69.14 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | M | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 65.16 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 65.05 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 60.42 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1991 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 57.73 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.12 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.27 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 51.35 | PACZKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1991 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 50.86 | WITKOWSKI Mariusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 50.72 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 49.39 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 45.36 | DOBOSZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 41.03 | STUPSKI Adrian | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 40.84 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Emil | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola | 1991 | U23 | LD | III | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | Z/4754/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 76.62 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 74.26 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 73.54 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 73.26 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 71.50 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 70.42 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 66.50 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 66.30 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 64.14 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 61.20 | GODLEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 60.89 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 60.54 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 60.21 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 59.06 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 54.24 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1989 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 53.61 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 52.39 | PRUSINOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 48.53 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.3944599628448 sekund |