Gdańsk 13.07.2011 Mityng Kwalifikacyjny Juniorów i Młodzieżowców |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.96 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.08 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.23 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.24 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.69 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.69 | BARTOSZCZYK Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.16 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.44 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.83 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.94 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.13 | ORNAWKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.22 | KLEMAN Aleksandra | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | IV | LORBIECKA Anna # | Z/1099/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.23 | RZEŹNIK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.32 | SOITZ Michalina | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.73 | CIOMEK Anna | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.24 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.55 | GRABOWSKA Zuzanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.59 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.27 | KLIMOWICZ Malwina | MTS Junior Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.65 | DĄBROWSKA Julia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.22 | RUDEK Julita | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 15.16 | JACHIM Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.67 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.96 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.30 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.37 | BYLEWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.74 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.16 | KLEMAN Aleksandra | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | LORBIECKA Anna # | Z/1099/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.62 | NIZGORSKA Julia | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.89 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.71 | RZEŹNIK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.86 | KABAT Andżelika | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.39 | WINIARCZYK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.67 | ZIĘTARSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.68 | CIOMEK Anna | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.72 | KUKIEŁKO Tatiana | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.12 | LABUDA Nicole | UKS Szóstka Wejherowo | 1998 | U14 | PM | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.52 | CHYŁA Paulina | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.55 | LIBAN Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.56 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U14 | PM | +0.8 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 29.76 | LAWRENC Paulina | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1997 | U16 | WN | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 29.94 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.45 | CHABOWSKA Oliwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.62 | RUTKOWSKA Sandra | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1997 | U16 | WN | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.48 | PSZUK Beata | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 31.31 | SIRY Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1998 | U14 | PM | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 32.86 | GWÓŹDŹ Maja | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.23 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.25 | HANAS Anna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.37 | SYNAKIEWICZ Monika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.24 | KUFTA Daria | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 67.80 | KLEMAN Martyna | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 68.51 | BERENT Agata | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 73.92 | GROMOWSKA Martyna | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.12 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:21.04 | DZIENNIAK Natalia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:24.11 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:30.92 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:33.01 | ŻBIKOWSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:39.32 | KLIN Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:42.38 | WOJTAS Magdalena | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0387/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:54.49 | RINK Katarzyna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:36.39 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:41.59 | TAS Adrianna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:44.31 | FORMELA Joanna | GKS Żukowo | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/5119/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:50.06 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:03.80 | KAZUBOWSKA Dominika | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:04.10 | PŁACHTA Weronika | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:06.77 | OLESZKIEWICZ Justyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:07.67 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:08.00 | GÓRNA Agata | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:24.62 | POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0675/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.22 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.10 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.59 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.83 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.44 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | II | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.76 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.31 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.47 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.82 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.35 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.75 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 70.96 | ŁOSIK Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 77.75 | JEŻEWSKA Ewa | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KOLTERMAN Dominika | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U14 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WERNA Angelika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.70 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.20 | HUDZIK Adrianna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | TUZ Linda | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | KUCHTA Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.60 | PYZIK Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Karolina | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.00 | SAS-ŚWISTELNICKA Julia | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.02 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.66 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | II | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.52 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.50 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.09 | ROESKE Alicja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.88 | MILEWSKA Magdalena | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1992 | U20 | WN | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.69 | ORNAWKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.53 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.69 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.79 | BOLESKA Jacquelina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.58 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.22 | GĄDEK Agata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.02 | MIERZEJEWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.81 | ZĘBALA Paula | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.18 | GOLLA Natalia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.46 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.62 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.49 | PAWLIKOWSKA Marta | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.71 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.87 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.87 | GĄDEK Agata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.03 | MIERZEJEWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.70 | KISIEL Martyna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.07 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.04 | PAWLIKOWSKA Marta | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.42 | FILIPIAK Honorata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1991 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.46 | WEDEŁ Luiza | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.67 | URMANIN Martyna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.43 | TRUN Alicja | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.33 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.70 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.13 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.60 | KOMUDA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.98 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.60 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.33 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.03 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.00 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 30.66 | PASZKO Małgorzata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 30.12 | FILIPIAK Honorata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1991 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 28.87 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.89 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.05 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.17 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.26 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.41 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.43 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +0.9 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.33 | MISIORSKI Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U18 | PM | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.34 | ŁUKIAN Łukasz | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1992 | U20 | WN | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.40 | PONIEWIERKA Andrzej | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.82 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.05 | KLAISA Tomasz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U16 | KP | +2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.13 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.97 | SZULCEK Patryk | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1992 | U20 | PM | +2.8 | IV | POBŁOCKI Piotr | Z/4236/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.31 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +2.8 | V | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.52 | BRUŻDZINSKI Rafał | SKS Sokół Malbork # | 1998 | U14 | PM | +2.8 | V | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.81 | BARTOSIK Michał | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U16 | KP | +2.8 | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0685/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.01 | KŁOSOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1992 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.04 | JAKUBIAK Mateusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.21 | WAMKA Mateusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.68 | CHAMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.70 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U14 | PM | +1.2 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.26 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.46 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.73 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.77 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.33 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.36 | MISIORSKI Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.12 | PONIEWIERKA Andrzej | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.36 | JAKUBIAK Mateusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.46 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.05 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.57 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.67 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.82 | PIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.22 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.41 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.75 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 56.09 | ZAJĄC Kamil | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/3942/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.28 | KOZIURA Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.15 | ŁUKIAN Łukasz | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1992 | U20 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.15 | GABIS Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.26 | SZULCEK Patryk | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr | Z/4236/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.25 | SULIKOWSKI Szymon | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | SAJKOWSKI Norbert | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 61.02 | SZCZYGIEŁ Sebastian | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 61.32 | LAWRENC Marcin | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.93 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.43 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.55 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.87 | KAMIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.08 | ZAPOLSKI Piotr | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:00.14 | URBANOWSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko # | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0692/12 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:00.63 | WOŁOSZYK Kamil | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:01.46 | BORYŁO Mateusz | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:02.07 | GOTOWAŁA Krzysztof | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:03.36 | GIMINSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:05.49 | KENSIK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:06.34 | JAKUSEWICZ Jan | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:08.01 | BARANOWSKI Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:09.97 | ZAWADZKI Sebastian | GKS Żukowo | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:10.96 | WILKOWSKI Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:11.52 | CYRSON Radosław | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:12.84 | ŻUKOWICZ Rafał | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:13.06 | PIOTROWSKI Damian | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:17.34 | TOMASZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:22.82 | JEDWABNIK Dawid | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:56.02 | KOWALSKI Marcin | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:57.91 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:00.32 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:01.55 | NIEMCZYK Mateusz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/4502/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:01.63 | SŁAWIŃSKI Damian | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1987 | Sen | PM | II | WALENDZIAK Renata | Z/2251/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:01.78 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:03.58 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:21.19 | GRABKOWSKI Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:21.70 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:23.27 | ROBAK Wojciech | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:26.55 | SERAFINOWSKI Dominik | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:28.39 | BRAUN Wojciech | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | Z/0820/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:45.52 | KOZAK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:46.93 | RÓŻEK Arkadiusz | KKB Starogard Gdański | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:47.70 | BURCZYK Robert | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/4827/19 | , 2019 | ||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 4:53.25 | GROTHA Michał | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16:31.85 | DERDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | IV | MYKOWSKI Jerzy | Z/4365/11 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16:36.47 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/9320/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16:44.09 | SZUTA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18:25.71 | BUKOWSKI Dawid | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.42 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +2.7 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.79 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.24 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.97 | OSOWSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.40 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.23 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.76 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.79 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | HINC Radosław | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | LAWRENC Damian | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1992 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | FLAK Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WAŻNY Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CABAŃSKI Michał | SKLA Słupsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | SAS-ŚWISTELNICKI Patryk | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.70 | NACZKE Krystian | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PILC Damian | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | MOLENDA Arkadiusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | DELIŃSKI Igor | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.20 | JAGNOW Łukasz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.75 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +1.6 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.54 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +1.9 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.33 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.99 | WASTOWSKI Dominik | MKS Święc Sławno | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.89 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.81 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | V | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.72 | KOZŁOWSKI Adrian | MKS Święc Sławno | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | KAPAŁA Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.64 | CHAMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.56 | SKOWROŃSKI Dominik | SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.46 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.91 | PYCKA Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.21 | ŁACHACZ Patryk | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.36 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.71 | PŁOSKI Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | M | ANTCZAK Edmund | Z/4792/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.52 | GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3459/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.40 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.37 | ŁACHACZ Patryk | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.20 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.77 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.40 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.22 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.72 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.98 | KRĘCKI Krzysztof | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.70 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.46 | GAWINA Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.68 | DYBOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.85 | KANKOWSKI Kacper | GKS Luzino | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.04 | MARCHWAT Konrad | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2404/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 70.36 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.87 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.97 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.58 | SZCZEBIOT Karol | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1981 | Sen | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.04 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8935639858246 sekund |