Tallinn (EST) 21 - 24.07.2011 Mistrzostwa Europy Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 11.90 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | p | 2 | 11.82 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -1.3 | M | # | ||||||||
7 | f | 11.72 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | M | # | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10 | p | 2 | 24.19 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -1.8 | I | # | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 53.37 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U20 | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
6 | f | 54.42 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U20 | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 10:06.95 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 13.99 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 10 | p | 2 | 14.03 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 60.60 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 60.20 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
7 | 15 | p | 1 | 61.67 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | p | 2 | 58.38 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
8 | f | 60.05 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 10:32.59 | JENDRO Justyna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U20 | OP | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 10:33.64 | JENDRO Justyna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U20 | OP | I | ||||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 44.97 |
KISIEL Ayla SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna STĘPIEŃ Angelika KALINOWSKA Zuzanna |
POLSKA | 1992 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | POL | -- |
SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/0289/11 , Z/0289/11 |
2014 , 2016 |
1 M |
||||||
4 | f | 45.05 |
KISIEL Ayla SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna STĘPIEŃ Angelika KALINOWSKA Zuzanna |
POLSKA | 1992 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | POL | -- |
SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/0289/11 , Z/0289/11 |
2014 , 2016 |
1 M |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 3:44.53 |
HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POLSKA | 1992 1992 1993 1994 |
U20 | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. |
Z/0286/11 Z/2913/11 Z/0658/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM |
||||||
2 | f | 3:35.35 |
WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna GORZKOWSKA Magdalena |
POLSKA | 1994 1992 1992 1992 |
U20 | POL | -- |
KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. |
Z/0658/11 Z/0286/11 Z/2913/11 Z/1747/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2018 |
MM MM M |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 19 | e | A | 1.73 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1992 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||
9 | 15 | e | B | 1.77 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | A | 3.90 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | M | # | |||||||||
6 | 9 | e | B | 4.10 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U20 | PM | M | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 4.00 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U20 | PM | M | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | A | 12.69 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | I | |||||||||
8 | f | 12.83 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 15.53 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | A | 14.99 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | B | 14.47 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 16.23 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | M | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 15.12 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
9 | f | 14.86 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | B | 45.01 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
10 | f | 44.47 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | A | 58.80 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | B | 59.72 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | M | ||||||||||
10 | f | 57.67 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 57.38 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 11 | e | A | 51.13 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
10 | 20 | e | B | 45.77 | LENCZEWSKA Żaneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | f | 51.33 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 51:43.33 | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 10.94 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 10.71 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -0.7 | I | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7 | p | 2 | 21.63 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -2.6 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
p | 3 | DQ | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -1.7 | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 21.52 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -2.7 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 14:07.17 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
f | DNF | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 31:50.13 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 14.16 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | I | # | ||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 4 | 14.15 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
3 | 12 | p | 1 | 14.02 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -2.5 | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 15 | p | 1 | 14.32 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | I | # | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 40.75 |
DONCZEW Konrad SUPIŃSKI Kamil BIJOWSKI Kamil KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz |
POLSKA | 1992 1992 1993 1993 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
3 3 2 |
||||||||
3 | f | 40.42 |
DONCZEW Konrad SUPIŃSKI Kamil BIJOWSKI Kamil KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz |
POLSKA | 1992 1992 1993 1993 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
3 3 2 |
||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | A | 4.95 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | B | 7.67 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | f | 8.11 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | MM | # | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 19.55 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 18 | e | A | 17.65 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U20 | WN | I | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | e | B | 17.91 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 20.92 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | A | 53.64 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | B | 57.30 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | B | 53.29 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 56.33 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 55.05 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 13 | e | B | 68.83 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | A | 70.22 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 79.19 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.79470181465149 sekund |