Łódź 09.06.2011 Mistrzostwa Województwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.18 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.63 | STAWOWSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.67 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.92 | SZYMCZAK Klaudia | UKS Victoria Głowno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.00 | PAŚ Alicja | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.09 | ZGIERSKA Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.76 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.91 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.11 | DWURZNIK Kamila | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.28 | WOLNIAK Kinga | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | V | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.37 | GOZDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.80 | WOLNIAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.90 | LAURIKENAITE Austeja | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.30 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.32 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.69 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.95 | SŁODKA Natalia | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.18 | GRABAS Jadwiga | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.70 | JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.73 | OCIEPA Aleksandra | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.91 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.10 | OKOŃ Agata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 15.66 | SAGANIAK Anna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.00 | MAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.07 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.11 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.42 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.62 | SZUBERT Ewelina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 13.87 | KAŁUŻA Paulina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1989 | U23 | LD | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.88 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 14.31 | DURKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 14.45 | WIELUŃSKA Monika | UKS 44 Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | 5 | ||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 15.18 | ŚCIGACZEWSKA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 15.44 | MUNDZIK Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.85 | MAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.02 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.21 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.44 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.47 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.57 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.88 | SZUBERT Ewelina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.79 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.77 | SŁODKA Natalia | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.41 | HOLWEK Emilia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.01 | STAWOWSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.56 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.46 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.58 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.09 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.05 | GRABAS Jadwiga | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.20 | RACHWALAK Oliwia | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.16 | ZWIERZCHOWSKA Dorota | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.97 | FRONCZAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.70 | LAURIKENAITE Austeja | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.16 | PAWLAK Angela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.62 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.86 | STELMASIAK Jowita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.33 | RYCZEL Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 48.20 | SOKÓŁ Daria | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 51.51 | ŁUCZAK Klaudia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 44.30 | SZYMAŃSKA Justyna | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 45.49 | GŁOWIŃSKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 46.24 | JÓŹWICKA Magda | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 47.48 | JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 56.81 | RÓŻALSKA Aleksandra | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.60 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:46.36 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.99 | STASIAK Patrycja | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:56.13 | ZNAŃSKA Nina | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.12 | LEŚNIK Kalina | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.37 | BANASIAK Małgorzata | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:01.06 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:50.50 | JURZYŃSKA Kinga | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:53.01 | ŁUCZAK Justyna | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:54.85 | KRAWCZYK Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:55.57 | CIENIAK Malwina | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:56.17 | TARNOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:13.90 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:16.04 | SIENKOWICZ Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:19.08 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kamila | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:23.23 | KUCEJKO Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:28.94 | SALA Aleksandra | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:32.87 | MARCHEWKA Michalina | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.74 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.34 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.19 | STASZAK Marlena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 18.59 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 19.13 | GORTAT Maja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 19.74 | NIKODEMSKA Roksana | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.90 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 17.30 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 18.68 | BASIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 18.74 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 18.80 | OLCZAK Agnieszka | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 18.88 | STROSIN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 20.57 | RÓŻALSKA Aleksandra | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 16.41 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 18.04 | GOLIK Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 18.44 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 18.63 | HEBDA Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 20.66 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.46 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.67 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.08 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.24 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.30 | STASZAK Marlena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.81 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.66 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.14 | SZEFER Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.60 | BASIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.23 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.92 | ŁUCZYWEK Pola | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.10 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.02 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.36 | OLCZAK Agnieszka | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.36 | HEBDA Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.82 | PIETRZAK Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.87 |
STELMASIAK Jowita ŻUK Joanna DURKA Paulina RYCZEL Julia |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.15 |
GOZDOWSKA Agnieszka KIEŁBASA Małgorzata STAWOWSKA Marta SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra |
AZS Łódź | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.06 |
KURZAWSKA Anna AGAJEW Sima SOKÓŁ Daria WOLNIAK Kinga |
SKS Start Łódź | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
PALISZEWSKI Maciej PALISZEWSKI Maciej PALISZEWSKI Maciej GĘBARSKI Łukasz |
2 BEZ BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.74 |
SROKA Kamila OLCZYK Marta JANKOWSKA Dominika GRABAS Jadwiga |
UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PRYK Marta | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.31 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.00 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | IV | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.66 | DWURZNIK Kamila | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.65 | SÓJKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.62 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.54 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.53 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.45 | GOZDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.39 | PANEK Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.34 | ŁUKASIK Angelika | UKS 44 Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | Z/0246/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.32 | GOLIK Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.29 | DURKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.28 | WOLNIAK Kinga | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.25 | ŁYSZCZARZ Marta | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | JANOWSKI Stanisław | Z/1610/13 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.22 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.19 | OKOŃ Agata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.15 | KAŁUŻA Aneta | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.12 | HYŻY Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.10 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.08 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.08 | SZEFER Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.07 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | ||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.98 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.98 | IZYDORCZYK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.85 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.83 | GORTAT Maja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.81 | ŚCIGACZEWSKA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KUROWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.77 | NIKODEMSKA Roksana | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
30 | f | 1 | 3.73 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 3.70 | SZUBERT Ewelina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
32 | f | 1 | 3.68 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
33 | f | 1 | 3.65 | GRONDEK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
34 | f | 1 | 3.58 | BAUM Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
35 | f | 1 | 3.51 | SZYCHTA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
36 | f | 1 | 3.51 | WIELUŃSKA Monika | UKS 44 Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | 5 | ||||||||
37 | f | 1 | 3.50 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
38 | f | 1 | 3.45 | JÓŹWIAK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.10 | WÓJCIK Patrycja | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.63 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.28 | JAKUBOWSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.99 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.81 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.77 | FRĄCALA Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.37 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.15 | ADAMCZEWSKA Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.14 | GRASZKA Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.79 | MATRYBA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.70 | KAŹMIRSKA Michalina | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.54 | GASIK Maria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.51 | SERAFIŃSKA Gabriela | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.35 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7.17 | ZGIERSKA Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.05 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 6.80 | SAGANIAK Anna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 6.69 | CZAJKA Zuzanna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 6.27 | WRONIECKA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 6.23 | STROSIN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.14 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.20 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.90 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.66 | SARAŃ Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.54 | FRĄCALA Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.54 | MATRYBA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20.64 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.20 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.90 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.35 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.95 | BĘDKOWSKA Aleksandra | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20.54 | CZAJKA Zuzanna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.38 | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.90 | BORUCKA Żaneta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.22 | WRONIECKA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.10 | ADAMCZEWSKA Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.26 | GAJEWICZ Aleksander | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | V | SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.03 | PRZEPIÓRA Kamil | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.49 | PARADOWSKI Michał | UKS 44 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | Z/0247/13 | 2013 | 5 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.56 | WÓJCIAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.90 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.27 | MIŚKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.53 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.97 | CZYŻAK Piotr | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/1606/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.21 | DĄBEK Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.89 | ANDRZEJCZAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.93 | KOTYNIA Mateusz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.69 | BIELAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.08 | ZDUNEK Konrad | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.22 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.37 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.10 | CICHOREK Adrian | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.12 | KRAJEWSKI Sebastian | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.92 | KAŹMIERCZAK Michał | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.61 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.08 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.05 | ŚWITALSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.75 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 12.58 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.61 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.75 | SEJDAK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3907/20 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | e | 6 | 13.78 | MOROZGALSKI Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 14.16 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.53 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.68 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.07 | ZDUNEK Konrad | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.16 | MIŚKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.25 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.05 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.67 | SĘK Robert | niest. Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.03 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.99 | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.40 | GONTAREK Łukasz | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.40 | SAWICKI Rafał | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.88 | SIATKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.96 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.19 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.63 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.10 | GLIGOROW Aleksander | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.28 | DĄBEK Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 48.34 | WÓJCIAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.07 | ZDUNEK Konrad | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.82 | CZYŻAK Piotr | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1606/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.84 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 39.72 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 40.84 | GOŁĄBEK Wiktor | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/1261/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 42.75 | ANDRZEJCZAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 43.32 | KAŹMIERCZAK Michał | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 44.82 | KOTYNIA Mateusz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 46.10 | KRAJEWSKI Sebastian | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 62.66 | MAS Wojciech | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 38.67 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 39.92 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 45.18 | ISAJEW Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 46.61 | MOROZGALSKI Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:31.50 | RATOWSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:36.45 | DARMOS Jarosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:37.67 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:39.30 | GRABOWICZ Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:42.17 | ADAMIAK Szymon | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:52.30 | PRZEPIÓRA Kamil | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:03.10 | KRESOWSKI Kamil | ŁKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | PROSKE Werner | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:46.80 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:51.24 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:53.66 | BEDNAREK Radosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:59.04 | ADAMUS Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:04.44 | JAWORSKI Piotr | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:04.82 | KRAUSE Oskar | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:09.67 | SOPYŁA Michał | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:32.30 | KUSZAKIEWICZ Karol | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | FRYZE Aleksander # | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:32.99 | OLSZAK Tobiasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:35.15 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:37.14 | MIELCZAREK Krystian | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:08.55 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Michał | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:23.18 | PIOTROWSKI Jakub | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:39.11 | TRAFALSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.92 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.96 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.25 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.29 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.87 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.12 | KOŁODZIUK Konrad | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.79 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.53 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.75 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.65 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.53 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.71 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.35 |
JANICKI Tomasz KACPRZAK Michał GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur NOWAK Michał |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.03 |
SYCH Tomasz KOŁODZIUK Konrad SUWARA Wiktor MROCZEK Kamil |
AZS Łódź | 1997 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.40 |
STEFANIAK Szymon KOTYNIA Mateusz KRAJEWSKI Sebastian KAŹMIERCZAK Michał |
MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DAŁEK Piotr | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | STASIAK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WIĘSEK Aleksander | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | TATAJ Maciej | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BURSKI Feliks | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MIROWSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SOPYŁA Michał | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.45 | OWCZAREK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.17 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.81 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.58 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.46 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.43 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.20 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.19 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.16 | GAJEWICZ Aleksander | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.11 | MYSIALA Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.06 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.02 | MIROWSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.85 | PARADOWSKI Michał | UKS 44 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | Z/0247/13 | 2013 | 5 | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.75 | FRĄTCZAK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.72 | DUSZCZYK Maciej | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.63 | CICHOREK Adrian | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.53 | PRZYBYSZ Daniel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.34 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.5 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.31 | OWCZAREK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.28 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.4 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.18 | IWANOWSKI Krystian | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.81 | SUPEŁ Krzysztof | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.80 | SUDRA Łukasz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.34 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.21 | BARTYLAK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.65 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.48 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.41 | KUPIS Jakub | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.40 | GALLAS Gabriel | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.18 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.07 | MARCINIAK Adrian | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy # | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.05 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.00 | STAŃCZYK Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.75 | LECHOWSKI Daniel | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9.62 | WOLSKI Marcel | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9.32 | DUDA Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9.14 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9.07 | KOWALSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 8.88 | PIASKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 8.68 | KONOPIŃSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 8.65 | KOWALSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 8.53 | ZAWADZKI Bartłomiej | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 8.50 | JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 8.41 | MAGNUCKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 7.95 | ROMANOWICZ Rafał | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 7.56 | JANIAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 7.33 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 6.01 | GORTAT Jakub | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 50.23 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.28 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.48 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.62 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.98 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.25 | SULIMA Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.07 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36.32 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 34.34 | PRZYBYSZ Daniel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32.76 | STAŃCZYK Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 31.72 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 31.33 | BORAS Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 31.17 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 29.41 | WILANOWSKI Oskar | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 29.16 | KOWALCZYK Kamil | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 28.20 | GALLAS Gabriel | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 27.96 | WOSZCZYK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 27.63 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 27.23 | JANIAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 26.22 | ZAWADZKI Bartłomiej | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 26.15 | MARCINIAK Adrian | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy # | BEZ | |||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 23.42 | LICHAŃSKI Sławomir | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 17.32 | ADAMSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.15 | BARTYLAK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.46 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.50 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.31 | KOWALCZYK Kamil | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.45 | BORAS Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.28 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.90 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.75 | WOSZCZYK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.11 | SULIMA Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.2460489273071 sekund |