Daegu (KOR) 27 - 04.09.2011 13. Mistrzostwa Świata |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 38 | e | 1 | 11.73 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +0.3 | M | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 4 | 23.34 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 23.87 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | -1.5 | M | # | 993 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 2:05.21 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 1036 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 10 | e | 3 | 4:08.83 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
11 | 20 | p | 1 | 4:11.12 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | w | 2 | 13.12 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | MM | # | 1106 | |||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF |
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika JESCHKE Marta LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka |
POLSKA | 1990 1988 1986 1986 |
Sen | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/2684/11 Z/2191/11 |
2024 2024 |
MM MM |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 21 | w | B | 1.74 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 903 | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | A | 4.50 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 4.55 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||
10 | f | 4.55 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 4.55 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 22 | e | A | 6.30 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -0.2 | M | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | A | 6.39 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.5 | M | # | 972 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 28 | e | B | 13.57 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | M | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | A | 14.70 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 841 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | B | 63.44 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | ||||||||||
4 | f | 63.91 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 21 | e | A | 66.88 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | B | 71.09 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 73.56 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 19 | w | B | 41.32 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | # | 693 | ||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 6544 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | MM | # | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 7 | 10.36 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -1.2 | M | # | ||||||||
8 | 23 | p | 2 | 10.51 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -1.0 | M | # | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 2 | 45.51 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | p | 2 | 45.94 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 4 | 1:46.73 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 5 | 1:46.16 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | p | 1 | 1:44.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | p | 3 | 1:44.81 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | MM | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1:44.80 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1:45.25 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | MM | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 29 | e | 2 | 13.96 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -0.2 | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 31 | e | 2 | 8:44.09 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 38.37 |
STEMPEL Paweł KUĆ Dariusz KUBACZYK Robert KRYŃSKI Kamil |
POLSKA | 1987 1986 1986 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/2523/11 |
2024 |
|||||||
4 | f | 38.50 |
STEMPEL Paweł KUĆ Dariusz KUBACZYK Robert KRYŃSKI Kamil |
POLSKA | 1987 1986 1986 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/2523/11 |
2024 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 3:01.84 |
KOZŁOWSKI Kacper WIADEREK Piotr KRZEWINA Jakub MARCINISZYN Marcin |
POLSKA | 1986 1984 1989 1982 |
Sen | POL | -- |
KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew |
Z/2130/11 |
2020 |
M |
||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 8 | e | A | 5.65 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | A | 5.50 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 10 | e | B | 5.60 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | MM | ||||||||||
1 | f | 5.90 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | f | 5.85 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | MM | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 5.75 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | A | 20.73 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||
9 | f | 20.18 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 65.48 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
9 | f | 63.37 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | A | 77.19 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1976 | Masters | WP | MM | # | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | B | 76.10 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 77.64 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1976 | Masters | WP | MM | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 75.20 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | B | 80.88 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | + | 21:15 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | + | 22:37 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
26 | + | 23:12 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
27 | + | 23:12 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | + | 45:04 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Sen | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
22 | + | 46:02 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
26 | + | 46:06 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
30 | + | 41:59 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | + | 1:29:29 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
18 | + | 1:30:27 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
25 | + | 1:31:07 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | I | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
24 | f | 1:24:47 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | M | # | |||||||||||
Chód 30 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | + | 2:13:50 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
21 | + | 2:16:24 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Chód 50 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | f | 3:50:24 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | MM | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
f | DNF | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
f | DQ | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.76154112815857 sekund |