Biała Podlaska 28 - 29.08.2011 Mistrzostwa AZS Juniorów w lekkiej atletyce |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.94 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.73 | OKOŃ Kinga | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.84 | KOSZOŁKO Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.29 | LIPCZAK Marta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.35 | ZEMBRZYCKA Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.40 | ŁOSIEWICZ Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.76 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | III | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.75 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.81 | CZUBA Ewelina | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.56 | KRZECZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.86 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.94 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.28 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.84 | ŁĘGOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.90 | KALETA Olga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.06 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 12.78 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.84 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 13.14 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 13.77 | KALETA Olga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 13.86 | ŁĘGOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 14.01 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 14.48 | KRZECZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.74 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U16 | LU | -0.4 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.42 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.81 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.72 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.35 | IWANIUK Beata | MKS Agros Chełm | 1995 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.35 | KOSZOŁKO Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 29.44 | RAGAMAN Weronika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.26 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.37 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.43 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.73 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.74 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.81 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 27.08 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | -0.2 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.41 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.00 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.35 | BARAN Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.48 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.49 | ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 28.87 | ŁĘGOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.66 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.78 | KALETA Olga | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.13 | MUSIAŁ Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.77 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 30.67 | KRZECZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.98 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.53 | HORWAT Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.05 | MUSIAŁ Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.08 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 68.54 | DRYŁA Monika Edyta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.88 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.63 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.00 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 60.69 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 60.82 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 61.89 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 60.81 | MROZOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 62.46 | KULESA Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 62.99 | BARAN Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 63.66 | ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 65.65 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 67.25 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 67.87 | STECYK Agata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2:01.8 r | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2:06.5 r | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:26.78 | PRUDACZUK Edyta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:27.33 | ŚWIDZIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:28.30 | KOBRYŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:29.58 | ADAMIUK Milena | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:37.81 | KORSZEŃ Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:42.78 | KORYBSKA Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:43.81 | OSIPIUK Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:16.90 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:19.13 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:19.18 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:23.78 | PACHOLCZYK Adrianna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:23.80 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:23.80 | KULESA Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:26.77 | HORWAT Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:27.63 | MROZOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:33.16 | STAŃCZAK Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:46.66 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:42.05 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:43.42 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:44.33 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:50.66 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:56.20 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:57.01 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:57.59 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:00.25 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:07.04 | KOPEĆ Lucyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:07.45 | KOBRYŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:10.01 | STAŃCZAK Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.10 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.85 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.03 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.75 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.24 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.83 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.54 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.94 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.26 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.36 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.78 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.42 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 68.50 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 74.22 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:17.03 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 7:31.14 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 7:36.77 | KOPEĆ Lucyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 7:39.80 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.85 |
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna MSTOWSKA Aleksandra KUŹMA Maja JERZMANOWSKA Karolina |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.27 |
BHEBHE Urszula BUNICKA Aneta KRÓL Izabela KOBUS Izabela |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 1992 1995 1995 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.88 |
GRZYWACZ Aleksandra KRYŁOWICZ Joanna RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra |
AZS Łódź | 1993 1993 1992 1996 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.94 |
WIERZBICKA Weronika DOROSZCZUK Magdalena KOTWICA Ewa TCHORZEWSKA Karolina |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.77 |
ŁĘGOWSKA Ewelina BRZEZICKA Justyna MILANOWSKA Beata SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1994 1995 1996 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.54 |
KOSSAKOWSKA Natalia STRUCIŃSKA Martyna TRZECIAK Magdalena TAPEK Paulina |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 1995 1995 1993 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
B.D. PODOLAK Kazimierz |
Z/1260/11 |
2021 |
BEZ 2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.51 |
RZEPECKA Monika BARAN Agata DANIEWSKA Agata ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1995 1992 1993 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.93 |
OKOŃ Kinga ZEMBRZYCKA Sylwia CZUBA Ewelina LIPCZAK Marta |
MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.33 |
KRZECZOWSKA Paulina KALETA Olga WOLNY Justyna MUSIAŁ Ewa |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:02.94 |
BRZEZICKA Justyna STRUCIŃSKA Martyna TAPEK Paulina SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 1995 1993 1996 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.49 |
HORWAT Barbara CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna MIKLER Anna MSTOWSKA Aleksandra |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1994 1993 1994 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:06.23 |
MILANOWSKA Beata STRUCIŃSKA Daria JACKIEWICZ Monika WARDA Martyna |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1994 1992 1992 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. |
Z/1253/11 Z/2131/11 |
2019 2024 |
2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:06.64 |
WIERZBICKA Weronika ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina BARAN Agata KOTWICA Ewa |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1995 1993 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:24.93 |
SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra GRZYWACZ Aleksandra KRYŁOWICZ Joanna RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia |
AZS Łódź | 1996 1993 1993 1992 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:27.86 |
KOSSAKOWSKA Natalia TRZECIAK Magdalena PACHOLCZYK Adrianna KULESA Monika |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 1995 1996 1992 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
B.D. PODOLAK Kazimierz B.D. |
Z/1260/11 |
2021 |
BEZ 2 3 |
|||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:32.26 |
WOLNY Justyna MUSIAŁ Ewa JANICKA Laura KALETA Olga |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1994 1993 1994 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.58 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.30 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.90 | JANUSZ Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | PAWŁOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.07 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.43 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.39 | HALISTA Patrycja | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.25 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5.09 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.98 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.91 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.86 | RZEPECKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.83 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
10 | 4.70 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
11 | 4.49 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.38 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 4.18 | JANUSZ Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.03 | PAWŁOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.80 | DOROSZCZUK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.17 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 11.16 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.83 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.37 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.96 | CHMARA Aleksandra | SSR Start Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | Z/10294/21 | 2021 | ||||||||||
4 | 10.28 | CZAJKA Dorota | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.05 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 9.98 | IGNATOWICZ Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.63 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 9.20 | WIECZORKOWSKA Ewelina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 9.00 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.60 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
11 | 8.19 | MICHALSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.67 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 35.49 | CHMARA Aleksandra | SSR Start Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | Z/10294/21 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 31.67 | CZAJKA Dorota | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.12 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 28.92 | IGNATOWICZ Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.27 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 25.91 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 24.82 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 20.72 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | 17.26 | MICHALSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.89 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.81 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.98 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.63 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 32.82 | MICHALSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 26.72 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.22 | WIECZORKOWSKA Ewelina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.78 | CZAJKA Dorota | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.28 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 28.73 | IGNATOWICZ Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.47 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 27.39 | CHMARA Aleksandra | SSR Start Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/10294/21 | 2021 | ||||||||||
7 | 25.92 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 25.62 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 25.18 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 19.21 | MICHALSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.61 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.62 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.77 | KOSZYK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.97 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.02 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.21 | MARCZYK Mikołaj | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.36 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.3 | III | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/3947/11 | , 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.74 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.15 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.92 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.06 | JEZIERSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.11 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.43 | OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.60 | KLIMEK Kamil | MKS Start Lublin | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek | Z/1822/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.03 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.13 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.26 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.35 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.43 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -0.2 | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.48 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 11.69 | MARACHA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.72 | MELCER Maciej | OSiR Skwierzyna | 1992 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.88 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.91 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.93 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | STAWICKI Michał | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.95 | WALCZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.18 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.19 | KACZMAREK Adrian | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.85 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.06 | KARCZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.10 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.14 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.37 | WÓJTOWICZ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.74 | DAWID Bartosz Oskar | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 13.24 | MAREK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 10.91 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 10.95 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.18 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 11.29 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -0.2 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 11.30 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 11.42 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 11.67 | MARACHA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 11.83 | MELCER Maciej | OSiR Skwierzyna | 1992 | U20 | LB | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.58 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.71 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.94 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.01 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.42 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.86 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.84 | KOSZYK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.29 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.52 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.84 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.5 | III | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/3947/11 | , 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.92 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.15 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | IV | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.48 | SZCZYPA Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.00 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.27 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.55 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.65 | KOSZYK Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.89 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -0.3 | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.02 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | III | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.95 | OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.88 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.40 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.35 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.40 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.46 | WÓJTOWICZ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U18 | LU | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.49 | KACZMAREK Adrian | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.85 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.00 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.27 | ŁABASZEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.49 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | -0.3 | V | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.77 | KARCZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 24.96 | GOŁASZEWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 25.19 | MAJ Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 25.68 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 25.39 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.66 | ROCZON Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.66 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 25.91 | DAWID Bartosz Oskar | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 27.11 | MAREK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.44 | JEZIERSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.56 | BILICKI Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 24.71 | KNOPP Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 26.16 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.22 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.38 | OLĘDZKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.82 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.70 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.55 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.06 | SZCZYPA Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.77 | KOSZYK Hubert | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.23 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.92 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.43 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.66 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.83 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.83 | DEREWECKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.04 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.80 | JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.89 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 54.79 | ADAMSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 55.41 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 56.68 | KOSMALA Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.31 | BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.68 | SZCZEPAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 54.22 | OBEL Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 54.38 | ŁABASZEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 55.13 | ŻURAWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 55.51 | ZIĘBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1904/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 4 | 56.30 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 57.28 | MAJ Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 50.34 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 51.22 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 54.06 | BILICKI Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 56.32 | KNOPP Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 57.53 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2:02.3 r | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2:02.8 r | BIEŃKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2:03.9 r | GOŁASZEWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.05 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.96 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.66 | WYSOKIŃSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.36 | DUBIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.64 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.64 | DEREWECKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:02.36 | HADER Rafał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:02.75 | ADAMSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:06.10 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:02.59 | BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:03.88 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:04.63 | ŚWIRGOŃ Adam | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/5089/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:05.60 | ZIĘBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1904/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:06.01 | LIGAJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:07.20 | KOSMALA Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:07.62 | OBEL Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:10.04 | SZCZEPAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:13.73 | OSTAPCZUK Karol | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:52.62 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:52.86 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:53.14 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:00.20 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:09.29 | WYSOKIŃSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:09.97 | DUBIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:15.22 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:18.55 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:19.16 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:19.49 | PASIECZNY Ernest | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:20.37 | SOBOLEWSKI Michał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | Z/0857/12 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:22.25 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:23.33 | MAZUR Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:26.05 | HADER Rafał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:26.48 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 4:41.61 | NOWACZEK Marcin | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:27.89 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:36.90 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:48.33 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 8:48.94 | CELIŃSKI Robert | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1973 | Masters | MZ | III | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2688/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 9:24.88 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
6 | 9:29.74 | ŚWITAŁA Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 9:33.61 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 9:39.22 | MAZUR Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 10:01.98 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.39 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.57 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.73 | KUCHARSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.12 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.11 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.27 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.99 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.99 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.02 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.39 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:52.94 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7:00.25 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 7:06.12 | BEKIER Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.90 |
BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KOSZYK Rafał MARCZYK Mikołaj DZIKOWSKI Paweł |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 1989 1990 1989 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.85 |
MARACHA Sebastian OZDARSKI Łukasz GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał JABŁOŃSKI Adam |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.41 |
CZYŻEWSKI Jakub SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz GĄCIK Mateusz BONECKI Bartosz |
AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 1993 1993 1992 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. WALCZAK Zygmunt |
Z/4077/11 Z/4076/11 Z/1823/11 |
2020 2012 |
2 3 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.33 |
JEZIERSKI Mikołaj KNOPP Krzysztof BILICKI Wojciech DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 1994 1994 1992 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.58 |
KONWA Mateusz WALCZAK Michał JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof MELCER Maciej |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 1993 1994 1992 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
STAWICKI Michał |
Z/4154/11 |
2014 |
2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.12 |
SĄCZAWA Jakub KOLAWA Michał ZIAJA Michał PRZYWARA Dawid |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 1992 1994 1994 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. ZAPART Stanisław |
Z/0080/11 |
2020 |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.74 |
KACZMAREK Adrian JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj KUCHARSKI Michał SUWARA Wiktor |
AZS Łódź | 1995 1992 1992 1996 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz |
Z/1526/11 |
2017 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.28 |
ROCZON Przemysław KOWALCZYK Piotr BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław KOSZYK Hubert |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 1993 1993 1992 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.04 |
ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław MICHALEWSKI Andrzej |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 1993 1992 1995 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej |
Z/0148/11 |
2020 |
1 |
|||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.79 |
DAWID Bartosz Oskar DĄBROWSKI Paweł MISIEWICZ Michał ROLKA Cezary |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 1996 1995 1995 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
BEZ 2 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.83 |
MAREK Marcin KWIATKOWSKI Dawid KLOC Paweł CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 1993 1993 1995 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
SOBCZYK Grzegorz |
Z/3015/11 |
2022 |
||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 50.63 |
SŁOWIK Marcin DĄBKOWSKI Albert Marek DĄBKOWSKI Damian OBEL Michał |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:22.66 |
MARACHA Sebastian OZDARSKI Łukasz GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał JABŁOŃSKI Adam |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:25.16 |
DUBIAK Mateusz JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław WOJTKOWIAK Patryk DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 1993 1994 1992 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:27.10 |
KOWALCZYK Piotr WYSOKIŃSKI Dawid BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław KOSZYK Hubert |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1992 1993 1992 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:32.45 |
CZYŻEWSKI Jakub SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz GĄCIK Mateusz BONECKI Bartosz |
AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 1993 1993 1992 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. WALCZAK Zygmunt |
Z/4077/11 Z/4076/11 Z/1823/11 |
2020 2012 |
2 3 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:35.89 |
JANKIEWICZ Krzysztof ŻURAWSKI Marcin MELCER Maciej WALCZAK Michał |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1994 1992 1992 1993 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:39.60 |
OSADNIK Dawid NIEMIEC Sebastian TARNOWSKI Łukasz LENDZION Maciej |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 1992 1993 1992 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:43.06 |
SOSNOWSKI Patryk SUWARA Wiktor MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej MAJ Piotr |
AZS Łódź | 1995 1996 1994 1995 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:46.71 |
SZCZEPAN Grzegorz ZIĘBA Jakub MAZUR Jakub DEREWECKI Mateusz |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 1994 1992 1995 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
MIREK Wacław B.D. |
Z/1904/11 |
2016 |
2 |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:32.93 |
OSTAPIUK Mateusz SZABLEWSKI Tomasz ŁOBASZEWSKI Maciej HADER Rafał |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 1993 1995 1995 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława |
Z/1268/11 |
2024 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:43.81 |
JEZIERSKI Mikołaj KNOPP Krzysztof BILICKI Wojciech MAIK Mateusz |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 1994 1994 1992 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:50.97 |
ROLKA Cezary LIPIŃSKI Szymon WIESIOŁEK Kacper ADAMSKI Kacper |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1994 1996 1995 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
B.D. LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/0895/12 |
2021 |
BEZ 3 |
|||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:52.35 |
WÓJTOWICZ Łukasz OBEL Michał KWIATKOWSKI Dawid CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 1996 1993 1995 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
SOBCZYK Grzegorz |
Z/3015/11 |
2022 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | CAŁKA Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4835/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1.90 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | BRYGOŁA Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4194/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 1.80 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 1.75 | KOWALEWSKI Jakub | CRS Barlinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/1591/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 1.70 | KOZŁOWSKI Konrad | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.78 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.60 | PASZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.49 | SĄCZAWA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.22 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5.98 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.89 | ROCZON Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.83 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.50 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 4.87 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.78 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.57 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.30 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.08 | BACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy # | Z/4195/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 13.00 | SĄCZAWA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.48 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 10.97 | ĆWIK Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | -- | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.36 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.20 | BOBREK Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.20 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 12.58 | KLEPACKI Jacek | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.35 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.24 | MENDYK Daniel | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.80 | ĆWIK Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | ||||||||||||
8 | 11.63 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
9 | 10.97 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 9.90 | SARZYNIAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 8.54 | PANASIUK Konrad | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.72 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.49 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 43.32 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
4 | 39.78 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.74 | MENDYK Daniel | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.20 | BOBREK Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 34.77 | KLEPACKI Jacek | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 34.71 | BRZOZOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 31.68 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 28.29 | SARZYNIAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.05 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 46.70 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.40 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.18 | SARZYNIAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.20 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 30.99 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 26.76 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.84 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.82 | ĆWIK Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.68 | BRZOZOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.77 | KLEPACKI Jacek | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.15 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
5 | 38.28 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 37.72 | MENDYK Daniel | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 30.82 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 24.16 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 23.01 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.3521890640259 sekund |