Opole 03.09.2011 Mityng 60-lecia OOZLA - LPP |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.83 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -2.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 13.77 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 1 | 14.15 | WARMUSZ Vanessa | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -2.0 | V | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 14.68 | DROZDEK Natalia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U14 | OP | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 1 | 15.01 | KNYSAK Dominika | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 1 | 15.24 | DZIADKOWSKA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.35 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | IV | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.54 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -1.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.55 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.80 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -1.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.84 | JURCZYK Sabina | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -1.3 | V | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 13.96 | MACHNER Ines | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -1.3 | V | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 14.76 | KOWALSKA Iga | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.3 | -- | FIRLIT Roman | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 12.20 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 12.43 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 3 | 13.11 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | III | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 3 | 13.15 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 7 | s | 3 | 13.49 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U23 | SL | -0.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 43.89 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 48.02 | RABIŃSKA Julia | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 48.75 | NATALLI Justyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 50.83 | KAZIMIERSKA Pamela | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan SATORA Jan | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 51.64 | DOBRUCKA Aleksandra | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 42.23 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 45.41 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 46.95 | MACHNER Ines | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 47.44 | HAJDUK Klaudia | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 47.92 | DZIADKOWSKA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 50.84 | KAINKA Kamila Eugenia | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.42 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | Sen | SL | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.70 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 55.27 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 59.39 | DˇBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 61.48 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 64.83 | WITKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4512/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 66.82 | ŁUKASZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 68.68 | KISIEL Karolina | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:32.22 | STACHERA Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:32.84 | POWOLNA Żaneta | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/1509/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:35.21 | WO¦ Monika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:42.61 | UCIECHOWSKA Jolanta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:43.45 | PARKITNA Paulina | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:45.23 | GABRYEL Aleksandra | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:49.48 | TRZASKOWSKA Milena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4376/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:13.07 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJˇC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Sen | OP | II | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4372/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:15.08 | BOSIAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0014/11 | 2012 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:17.21 | JANKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Czwórka Ko¶cian # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | Z/0010/11 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:18.41 | PIOTRKOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:28.11 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.32 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.69 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.88 | KOZIOŁ Laura | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.24 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.85 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 16.17 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 16.96 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 17.53 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.77 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1978 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.19 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS ŁódĽ | 1986 | Sen | LD | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.19 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.73 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.3 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 60.59 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 62.17 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 66.63 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 67.42 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 69.87 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŁUCZKIEWICZ Pola | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WRÓBEL Patrycja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.23 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.23 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.92 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.68 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.65 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.34 | JURCZYK Sabina | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.30 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.16 | KNYSAK Dominika | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.06 | HAJDUK Klaudia | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 3.93 | KOZIOŁ Katarzyna | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1995 | U18 | OP | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.92 | KASPRZYK Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.85 | DEZOR Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U14 | OP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.79 | RABIŃSKA Julia | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.79 | BŁAUT Hanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1998 | U14 | OP | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.75 | DROZDEK Natalia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U14 | OP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.28 | BˇK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.88 | KOBUSIŃSKA Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.29 | PIASTOWSKA Marcelina | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.60 | JONIETZ Maja | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.36 | TWARDAWSKA Justyna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U14 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.65 | LUDWIG Simona | LUKS Podium Kup | 1999 | U14 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.69 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.84 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.53 | MOCZYDŁOWSKA Kinga | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.82 | BˇK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 26.50 | MAŁKOWSKA Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 17.94 | PIASTOWSKA Marcelina | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 58.81 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.57 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 42.23 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 39.48 | MO¦ Katarzyna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.81 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1984 | Sen | OP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.56 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.14 | TWARDAWSKA Justyna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U14 | OP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 18.19 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.76 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -1.1 | IV | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 12.61 | SKAZA Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 1 | 13.17 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 13.53 | TERTEL Szymon | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.98 | JUREK Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | SATORA Jan | Z/2928/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.04 | MICHALIK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.10 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.19 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 12.50 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.51 | OSIEWALSKI Szymon | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4511/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 12.68 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy # | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 10.99 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 11.27 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.6 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 11.40 | GAŁKA Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 3 | 11.84 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 3 | 11.91 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 3 | 11.94 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | IV | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2023 | ||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.17 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 42.39 | TERTEL Szymon | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 43.22 | BIOŁY Jan | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 43.50 | TRZASKOWSKI Mikołaj | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U14 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 44.28 | SAWICKI Kacper | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 44.43 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 55.05 | KLEMENS Kamil | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 1 | 55.95 | GOŁˇB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 15 | s | 1 | 56.73 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 57.57 | SZTUCKI Tobiasz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 1 | 58.32 | BARTELA Mateusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 1 | 59.90 | KIJASZEK Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U14 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 52.13 | UCIECHOWSKI Marcin | LZS Tarchalanka Tarchały Wielkie # | 1988 | Sen | WP | III | B.D. # | Z/3364/11 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 53.87 | WIĘCEK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0021/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 53.98 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 55.57 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 56.16 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 60.30 | KUBOWICZ Kamil | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 54.33 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 55.56 | RATOWSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 55.92 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 56.77 | BEKER Roman | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 59.20 | ZABŁOCKI Przemysław | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 61.84 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 47.68 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 49.83 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 50.11 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 4 | 50.84 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | III | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:21.17 | KELMER Paweł | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:22.87 | SOCHA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0009/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:24.26 | ¦LUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:28.72 | TRONT Adam | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:31.02 | MAZUR Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:44.03 | KUKUŁA Henryk | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/4262/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:55.33 | STAWIŃSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:57.94 | MALUNG Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:57.83 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:58.44 | NITKA Maciej | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:59.10 | KIKOWSKI Mariusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4263/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 4:02.40 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:02.61 | MIKA Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1981 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:13.84 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:17.86 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
8 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:27.48 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 17.06 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17.52 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.57 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 20.44 | SAWICKI Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.50 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.62 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.73 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16.95 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 18.00 | KRÓLICKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.47 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.2 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.47 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.52 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.59 | DONCZEW Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.47 | LUDWIG Sebastian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.70 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.54 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.81 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.16 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.91 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 57.24 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.15 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ŁASZCZEWSKI Karol | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PAROŃ Kacper | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.37 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.24 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.16 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.5 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.39 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.91 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | 4 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.86 | MUDYNA Patryk | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.69 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.35 | MATUSZOK Marek | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.28 | KLEMENS Kamil | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.64 | BIOŁY Jan | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | -1.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.39 | TRZASKOWSKI Mikołaj | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U14 | OP | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.92 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.13 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.46 | GˇSZCZAK Krystian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.03 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.19 | KŁOSEK Adam | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.16 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U20 | OP | I | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.76 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.34 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.92 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | SATORA Jan # | Z/0454/11 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.78 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.31 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.45 | KANDUT Adam | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.79 | MICHAŁEK Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.76 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 34.57 | NOWAK Jakub | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 23.20 | WIECZOREK Bartosz | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1998 | U14 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.22 | DROŻDŻ Krzysztof | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | WIEJA Piotr B.D. | Z/4824/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.22 | PIASECKI Aleksander | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.57 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 27.05 | SZUL Rafał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.53 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.80 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/3356/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.33 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.69 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 54.11 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 48.12 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 41.72 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 35.23 | ZAWADZKI Radosław | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U23 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | Z/2930/11 | BEZ | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.07 | GˇSZCZAK Krystian | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.23 | PAROŃ Kacper | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.91 | ZYCH Łukasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 27.08 | STRZELECKI Bartosz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 54.38 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 42.09 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9178340435028 sekund |