Kozienice 17 - 18.09.2011 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.90 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.39 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 13.63 | WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 13.96 | ZIELIŃSKA Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | +1.9 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 14.03 | ŻYCHOWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 14.38 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
7 | 21 | e | 1 | 15.20 | GORZKIEWICZ Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.09 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.30 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.62 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.66 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 13.93 | BUZOR Dominika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 14.29 | JANKOWSKA Justyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 14.56 | BIŃKOWSKA Iga | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 13.12 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 13.13 | KIEŁCZEWSKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 13.54 | JANCZARSKA Zofia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1469/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 13.68 | ADAMCZYK Natalia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 13.92 | BRZOZOWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 14.18 | KEMPISTY Marzena | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 14.56 | KARCZEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.01 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.07 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.19 | KIEŁCZEWSKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.29 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.30 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.77 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.88 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.92 | JANCZARSKA Zofia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1469/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 45.44 | BRZOZOWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 46.74 | MIANECKA Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 1 | 47.32 | ŻYCHOWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 1 | 47.38 | CIOSEK Patrycja | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 47.47 | HUSIATYŃSKA Karolina | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | DEPCZYK Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 1 | 50.38 | KAMIEŃ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 45.27 | ŁADA Alicja | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 45.73 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 46.39 | LICKIEWICZ Izabela | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 46.60 | STĘPNIEWSKA Żaneta | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 46.80 | MATCZAK Sara | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 47.03 | ZIELIŃSKA Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 40.84 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 41.09 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 42.28 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 43.59 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 43.95 | PRUSINOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 44.28 | KIEŁCZEWSKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 3 | 45.69 | SYTA Aleksandra | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 4 | 45.09 | PANASIUK Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 47.47 | MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 50.22 | WO¬NIAK Anna | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1572/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 50.56 | PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:45.39 | KUBICKA Alicja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:48.26 | KOZŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:49.14 | ŁUKASIAK Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:50.60 | SZABAT Iga | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:51.63 | PETRYKOWSKA Joanna | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:52.52 | KAŻMIERCZAK Anna | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1996 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 1:53.36 | BIEŃ Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 1 | 1:56.37 | CELIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:38.95 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U16 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:39.26 | CHWEDCZUK Klaudia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:39.63 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:41.15 | BARTCZAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:43.49 | RUTKOWSKA Michaela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:44.81 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:46.21 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:48.59 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:49.08 | CIESIELSKA Anna | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/1639/13 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:04.83 | PAZIK Kinga | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:05.01 | PACHOLCZYK Adrianna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:07.34 | KRUTEL Magdalena | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/0475/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:09.16 | KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:10.39 | KOPIK Amanda | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/0205/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:11.86 | KURPIEWSKA Emilia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:16.05 | STAŃCZAK Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:18.70 | CAŁKA Dominika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:22.38 | STARZYK Marzena | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:25.61 | ŻUŁAWNIK Wioleta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:25.72 | WARDA Krzysztofa | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:30.19 | MIKULAK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:30.32 | CHOROMAŃSKA Maria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:32.24 | KRALSKA Joanna | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:41.74 | GŁAŻEWSKA Wioleta | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:50.79 | KĘDZIA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/0466/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 16.24 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 16.30 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 17.81 | STECKIEWICZ Ilona | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 18.17 | KRZOSEK Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 18.34 | KOZIK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | B.D. | Z/1539/12 | 2013 | 4 | |||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 18.40 | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 19.46 | ŁASZCZYK Adrianna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 16.67 | UTRATA Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 17.81 | WALCZAK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 18.91 | RZEPKA Magda | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1996 | U16 | WN | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 15.31 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 16.37 | BURAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U16 | WN | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 17.53 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | -1.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 17.92 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 19.27 | RUCIŃSKA Roksana | ULKS Jedlińsk # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 21.26 | KARCZEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U16 | WN | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.44 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.05 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.24 | BURAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U16 | WN | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.24 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.50 | UTRATA Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.06 | WALCZAK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.43 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.63 | STECKIEWICZ Ilona | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.28 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.94 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 49.57 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 50.07 | ŁADA Alicja | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.75 | SŁOMIŃSKA Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 53.36 | ¦LUSARCZYK Marlena | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 49.91 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 52.27 | KRZOSEK Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 54.45 | WALCZAK Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 55.89 | STAWIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 56.22 | JANISIAK Aleksandra | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 59.18 | JUDZIŃSKA Kinga | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.08 |
WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia CIESIELSKA Karolina MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna BRAUN Monika |
MUKS Płock | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.25 |
BUDZIAK Aleksandra RUSINIAK Monika CZERNY Patrycja JANCZARSKA Zofia |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
GˇSIEWSKI Artur B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert GˇSIEWSKI Artur |
Z/1468/12 Z/1466/12 Z/1469/12 |
2013 2014 2014 |
3 3 2 3 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.13 |
CHWEDCZUK Klaudia CAŁKA Dominika ADAMCZYK Natalia CHACIŃSKA Natalia |
MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.92 |
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina SŁOMIŃSKA Dominika KUBICKA Alicja RUTKOWSKA Michaela |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | WMZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.93 |
SYTA Aleksandra WLAZŁA Klaudia BIŃKOWSKA Iga BIEŃ Klaudia |
ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.36 |
STAWIŃSKA Katarzyna PETRYKOWSKA Joanna NOŻYKOWSKA Aneta PRUSINOWSKA Klaudia |
MKS Pułtusk | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.02 |
ZWOLIŃSKA Patrycja HUSIATYŃSKA Karolina KEMPISTY Marzena STĘPNIEWSKA Żaneta |
UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
BONTRUK Dariusz DEPCZYK Jacek |
Z/1572/12 |
2014 |
3 BEZ |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.28 |
BUŁAWA Olga DEMIAŃCZUK Olga PANASIUK Joanna JASTRZĘBSKA Anna |
WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.28 |
MATCZAK Sara KACZMARCZYK Monika ¦MIGRODZKA Agnieszka GORZKIEWICZ Magdalena |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.63 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GAWRZYDEK Karolina | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KAZNODZIEJ Klaudia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | SICIŃSKA Elżbieta | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BROJEK Sylwia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | RZEPKA Magda | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1996 | U16 | WN | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | STECKIEWICZ Ilona | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ¦MIGRODZKA Agnieszka | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BOBROWSKA Anna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.35 | NOŻYKOWSKA Aneta | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.65 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.50 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | II | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.01 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.84 | DEMIAŃCZUK Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.79 | BURAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U16 | WN | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.75 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.68 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.59 | KACZMARCZYK Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.45 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.21 | WLAZŁA Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.19 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.18 | BROJEK Sylwia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.14 | BOBROWSKA Anna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.04 | BUŁAWA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.70 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.70 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.48 | WI¦NIEWSKA Sylwia | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.47 | WARCHOŁ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | f | 1 | 9.89 | CZERNIATYŃSKA Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.89 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.73 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
8 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.57 | KALBARCZYK Kinga | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
9 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.22 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 8.62 | LETNIOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 8.50 | PARATOWSKA Paula | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.97 | WARCHOŁ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.23 | GWIAZDA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.85 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 34.11 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 28.66 | KALBARCZYK Kinga | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 26.89 | SÓJKA Kinga | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 26.80 | PARATOWSKA Paula | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 25.88 | PABISIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | Z/1470/12 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 25.39 | BARTKIEWICZ Magdalena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 23.32 | CZAJKA Natalia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 21.38 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 19.08 | SKRZYDLAK Marta | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.82 | ORLIKOWSKA Dominika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.60 | RĘDZIA Anna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.83 | SKRZYDLAK Marta | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.76 | DOMOZYCH Roksana | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.66 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.91 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.26 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.77 | BEDNARCZUK Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.73 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 24.72 | PAJˇK Agnieszka | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 22.02 | BARTKIEWICZ Magdalena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19.72 | STRZEMBECZNA Eliza | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 19.40 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.06 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.10 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.24 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.33 | LESZCZUK Grzegorz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 12.48 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 12.79 | IWIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 1 | 13.04 | KOREJWO Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 19 | e | 1 | 13.15 | PALUCH Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0696/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.03 | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.08 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/1511/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 12.11 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | +1.2 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.14 | MUCHA Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1571/12 | 2013 | 1 | |||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 12.51 | KALBARCZYK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 12.53 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 11.73 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1996 | U16 | LU | +1.8 | III | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 12.28 | DˇBROWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | +1.8 | V | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 12.38 | CERANOWSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | V | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 12.40 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1996 | U16 | WN | +1.8 | V | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 12.70 | DYJA Michał | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | V | |||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 3 | 13.17 | OBUCHOWICZ Krystian | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 14.43 | ¦WIATKOWSKI Hubert | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.77 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1996 | U16 | LU | -1.6 | IV | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.09 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.16 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/1511/13 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.22 | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.24 | MUCHA Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | V | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1571/12 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.26 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | -1.6 | V | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.33 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.42 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 37.65 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 37.96 | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 38.76 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 38.89 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 39.12 | PIÓRKOWSKI Adam | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 39.27 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1996 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 40.79 | DAWID Bartosz Oskar | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 38.35 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 39.23 | CHROMIK Daniel | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 39.58 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 40.03 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 40.08 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 41.36 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 41.90 | OBUCHOWICZ Krystian | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 41.96 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 39.06 | CIURZYŃSKI Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 39.75 | REDESTOWICZ Patryk | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 41.69 | JUREK Filip | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 42.69 | AMEDA Kamil | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 42.92 | ZARZECZNY Łukasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 3 | 43.83 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:27.80 | WILK Sylwester | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:29.33 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:29.77 | BANASZKIEWICZ Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:30.33 | EWERTOWSKI Damian | MLKS Ostróda | 1996 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:31.83 | ZABIELSKI Miłosz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:32.04 | PACZÓSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/0694/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:32.83 | ŁĘGOWSKI Robert | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:34.38 | CZUBKOWSKI Damian | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1996 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:31.91 | SALAK Michał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:32.63 | BIEŃKOWSKI Wiktor | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:33.66 | ZADROGA Maciej | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:35.53 | SKOCZYLAS Dawid | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:36.11 | PLEWIŃSKI Brajan | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:49.78 | HWEDORUK Maciej | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1996 | U16 | WN | IV | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | Z/0670/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:51.46 | TOKARSKI Grzegorz | UKS Technik Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:51.73 | MAGNOWSKI Maciej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:52.00 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/1703/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:52.39 | MATUSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:54.45 | ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:57.59 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:58.85 | KOĆ Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0693/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:59.12 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:06.30 | DYLˇG Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:07.68 | DOMAGAŁA Patryk | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0692/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:16.43 | KLIMCZAK Jerzy | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:08.90 | WOJTCZAK Andrzej | LKS Osuchów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:09.08 | ROGUSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | Z/0695/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:09.46 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:10.17 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:15.32 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:21.05 | SˇPÓR Hubert | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6:24.08 | OWOCKI Emil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6:27.65 | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6:29.70 | MATEUSIAK Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6:40.52 | MARSZELEWSKI Paweł | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1996 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6:44.02 | ZABIELSKI Dawid | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6:45.94 | LE¦NIEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6:48.86 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 6:56.63 | JASKULSKI Marcin | UKS Technik Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 16.22 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 16.63 | WOSZTYL Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 17.37 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 19.66 | RUSZCZYK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 19.79 | MADEJ Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 16.64 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 17.60 | ZAWADZKI Patryk | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | -1.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 18.46 | WO¬NIAK Daniel | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 19.10 | GÓRSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 19.28 | PASEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.29 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.59 | WOSZTYL Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.47 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.83 | ZAWADZKI Patryk | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | -2.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.33 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | V | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.44 | WO¬NIAK Daniel | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 19.44 | GÓRSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 19.64 | PASEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 40.33 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 40.70 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 42.77 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 42.96 | ZAWADZKI Patryk | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 44.45 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 44.99 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 45.05 | WO¬NIAK Daniel | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 45.23 | PIÓRKOWSKI Adam | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 44.71 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 45.28 | SOBULSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 45.35 | RZECZKOWSKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 47.01 | RUSZCZYK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 48.25 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 52.69 | KALIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.42 |
DAWID Bartosz Oskar DˇBROWSKI Paweł ZARZECZNY Łukasz KOREJWO Dawid |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | WMZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.62 |
RZECZKOWSKI Michał IWIŃSKI Jakub SZEWCZYK Stanisław CHROMIK Daniel |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.49 |
KRAWCZYK Łukasz PLEWIŃSKI Brajan WALCZAK Jakub SˇPÓR Hubert |
ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.92 |
KLIMEK Karol LESZCZYŃSKI Artur ZAPERTY Jacek WITKOWSKI Piotr |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.45 |
PISAREK Bartłomiej GÓRSKI Bartłomiej ROZESŁANIEC Emil PATYNOWSKI Kacper |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.32 |
LESZCZUK Grzegorz KWIATKOWSKI Kamil PALUCH Mariusz TALACHA Marcin |
MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1996 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz GDAŃSKI Andrzej |
Z/1511/13 Z/0696/13 Z/0204/12 |
2015 2016 2018 |
2 2 1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.44 |
ZADROGA Maciej SALAK Michał OWOCKI Emil LE¦NIEWSKI Łukasz |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.19 |
ZABIELSKI Miłosz ZABIELSKI Dawid ¦WIĘCICKI Sebastian GRABOWSKI Mateusz |
OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.83 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ZAWADKA Daniel | UKS Orły Glinianka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MUCHA Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1571/12 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KALBARCZYK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | OKRZEJA Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | RADKE Karol | Z/1462/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BARWIKOWSKI Kacper | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MI¦KIEWICZ Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BONIEK Patryk | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.01 | POLAK Arkadiusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.68 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.30 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.54 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.45 | CERANOWSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.36 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.19 | BARWIKOWSKI Kacper | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1997 | U16 | WN | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.19 | POLAK Arkadiusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.11 | SĘKULSKI Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.77 | DYJA Michał | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.73 | KLIMEK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.70 | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.68 | WALCZAK Jakub | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.25 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.25 | MALINOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.58 | KRÓL Krystian | UKS Starówka Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0311/13 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.04 | ŁUKSZO Łukasz | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.03 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.96 | DOBROWOLSKI Wojciech | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 10.95 | OMYŁA Michał | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 10.43 | RADECKI Kacper | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.25 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.94 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.55 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.50 | TREDER Krystian | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1996 | U16 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/0159/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.93 | GRÓDEK Mateusz | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.85 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.20 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.06 | ¦WIĘCICKI Sebastian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 34.42 | WRÓBLEWSKI Rafał | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 33.91 | RADECKI Kacper | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 33.14 | KRÓL Damian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 32.85 | ŁUKSZO Łukasz | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 32.76 | MALINOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 32.66 | KRÓL Krystian | UKS Starówka Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0311/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 31.15 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 30.24 | SZULECKI Adrian | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 29.81 | GODLEWSKI Szymon | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 29.78 | MIERZEJEWSKI Marcin | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 28.36 | OMYŁA Michał | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 27.69 | FALIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.09 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 54.34 | TREDER Krystian | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1996 | U16 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/0159/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 52.55 | FALIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 44.12 | SZUBIŃSKI Mateusz | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 38.63 | PATYNOWSKI Kacper | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 38.38 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 37.97 | OKRZEJA Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | RADKE Karol | Z/1462/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 36.92 | POLAK Arkadiusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 34.02 | NIEMOTKO Przemysław | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1996 | U16 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 33.97 | MI¦KIEWICZ Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 33.55 | WOSZTYL Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 29.62 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/1571/13 | 4 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7661979198456 sekund |