Kielce 17.09.2011 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.97 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.50 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | -0.4 | IV | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.87 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | |||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 14.48 | WIĄCZEK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 1 | 14.66 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.92 | RADKOWSKA Wiktoria | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1997 | U16 | SK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.17 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.16 | STAWOWSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 14.30 | FALISZEWSKA Irmina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 14.58 | DURKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 2 | 15.49 | BARYLSKA Aleksandra | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 13.56 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 13.91 | ŁUKAWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 14.01 | MAZUR Karolina | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 14.08 | SŁODKA Natalia | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 14.63 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 15.38 | LEŚNIAK Natalia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 13.42 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 14.09 | KRÓL Adrianna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | +0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 4 | 14.27 | SZYMCZYK Wioleta | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 14.31 | PAŚ Alicja | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.89 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.13 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.39 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.41 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.66 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | -0.3 | IV | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.80 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.04 | ŁUKAWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.09 | MAZUR Karolina | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 44.17 | MICHALSKA Aleksandra | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1996 | U16 | SK | III | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 44.82 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 45.89 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 46.37 | KUCHARSKA Eliza | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0851/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 47.23 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 1 | 52.28 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 43.08 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 44.69 | SŁODKA Natalia | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 45.45 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 46.86 | WUJEK Olga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 47.27 | FALISZEWSKA Irmina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 44.76 | OLEWICZ Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 45.72 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 45.97 | GŁOWIŃSKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 46.82 | JAROSIŃSKA Paulina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 48.54 | KRÓL Adrianna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 3 | 49.15 | STELMASIAK Jowita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 3 | 49.59 | SIUTOWICZ Anna | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 3 | 49.88 | WŁODARCZYK Justyna | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:45.40 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:46.35 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:46.82 | PACZKOWSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | CHUDA Barbara | Z/0487/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:47.75 | STASIAK Patrycja | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:49.11 | SALA Aleksandra | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:49.59 | ŁAWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:52.68 | KUCEJKO Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:54.41 | SIADUL Paulina | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | CHUDA Barbara | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:50.49 | GRZYMAŁA Roksana | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:51.82 | CIENIAK Malwina | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:52.33 | LEŚNIK Kalina | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:56.51 | GAWRYLUK Monika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:00.99 | TRZEŚNIOWSKA Anna | LUKS Strzałków | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:11.31 | PIJANKA Paulina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:14.84 | FILIPOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:16.97 | PRZYTUŁA Karolina | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:17.06 | PLUTA Anna | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:17.22 | SIENKOWICZ Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:22.40 | MARKOWSKA Paulina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:23.86 | ŁUCZAK Justyna | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:23.91 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kamila | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:24.94 | NURKIEWICZ Daria | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:24.94 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:26.63 | TARGOWSKA Zuzanna | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:27.79 | JURZYŃSKA Kinga | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:30.83 | BERNAT Katarzyna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | CHUDA Barbara # | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:31.98 | KRÓL Zuzanna | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.78 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 17.43 | GAŁĘZA Olga | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | +0.1 | V | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1556/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 18.03 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 18.30 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 19.33 | GORTAT Maja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 19.53 | BARAN Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 15.98 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 17.20 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 17.39 | PIETRZAK Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 17.83 | BASIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | V | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 18.10 | TOŚ Barbara | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U16 | SK | +1.4 | V | MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1557/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 18.13 | STASZAK Marlena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | V | |||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 20.81 | RÓŻALSKA Aleksandra | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 17.00 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -2.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 17.09 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -2.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 18.43 | HEBDA Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -2.1 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 18.77 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -2.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 18.97 | MAZUR Karolina | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | -2.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.93 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.17 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.78 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.95 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.21 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.36 | PIETRZAK Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.71 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.7 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.33 | GAŁĘZA Olga | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | -1.7 | V | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1556/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.10 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 50.87 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 52.29 | SZEFER Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 52.73 | BASIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 50.05 | MICHNOWSKA Aleksandra | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 53.36 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 53.71 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 60.21 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 50.51 | TOŚ Barbara | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1557/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 51.27 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 3 | 51.37 | JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 3 | 53.18 | GAŁĘZA Olga | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1556/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 3 | 54.18 | HEBDA Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.28 |
KRAWCZYK Patrycja MŁODAWSKA Karolina KOZŁOWSKA Karolina ŁUKAWSKA Aleksandra |
KKL Kielce | 1997 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | SWK | -- |
LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. |
Z/0840/12 |
2024 |
1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.87 |
GRYŚ Natalia LUKASCHEVICH Kseniya GŁOWIŃSKA Justyna KRAK Angelika |
BKL Bełchatów | 1996 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
MANTYK Łukasz |
Z/0181/12 |
2016 |
3 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.52 |
KUSIŃSKA Natalia STAWOWSKA Marta KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra |
AZS Łódź | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.66 |
ŁUCZAK Klaudia CIENIAK Malwina GÓRALCZYK Natalia MAMIŃSKA Małgorzata |
UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.69 |
STELMASIAK Jowita ŻUK Joanna DURKA Paulina IZYDORCZYK Adriana |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.66 |
CZUPRYŃSKA Sylwia FIDOR Zuzanna FIDOR Zuzanna GAWEŁ Patrycja |
UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1996 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | SWK | -- |
CHUDA Barbara |
5 |
|||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 56.47 |
BARYLSKA Aleksandra OKOŃ Agata ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja |
MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 57.09 |
BĘDKOWSKA Aleksandra ŁAWRENIN Anna SOKÓŁ Daria WOLNIAK Kinga |
SKS Start Łódź | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
GĘBARSKI Łukasz PALISZEWSKI Maciej PALISZEWSKI Maciej GĘBARSKI Łukasz |
BEZ 3 BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.52 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.48 | SYSKA Zofia | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.48 | PRAŚKIEWICZ Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BIEGAŁA Ewelina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | LUKASCHEVICH Kseniya | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PRYK Marta | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.25 | GORTAT Maja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.25 | HYŻY Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.61 | ODO Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.61 | IZYDORCZYK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.20 | BARAN Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.20 | PRAŚKIEWICZ Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.98 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | IV | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.73 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.69 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.4 | V | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.59 | DWURZNIK Kamila | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.58 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.6 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.53 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | V | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.52 | GOZDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | V | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.49 | RURARZ Katarzyna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1997 | U16 | SK | +1.0 | -- | CHUDA Barbara | 5 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.48 | SÓJKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.48 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.47 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.46 | HYŻY Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.38 | ŁUKASIK Angelika | UKS 44 Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | Z/0246/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.24 | WOLNIAK Kinga | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.13 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.12 | SZEFER Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
17 | 18 | f | 1 | 4.10 | WOLNIAK Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||
18 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.10 | STASZAK Marlena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 4.08 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 4.08 | MAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 4.06 | SIUTOWICZ Anna | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.94 | ŁUCZAK Klaudia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.88 | LEŚNIAK Natalia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 3.74 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
25 | 25 | f | 1 | 3.72 | IZYDORCZYK Adriana | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.91 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.97 | WÓJCIK Patrycja | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.88 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.75 | JAKUBOWSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.72 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.51 | ŁUCZYWEK Pola | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 8.80 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.78 | KOSATKA Natalia | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 8.59 | PIETRZAK Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 7.74 | MATRYBA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 7.71 | RADKOWSKA Wiktoria | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 7.66 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 7.28 | KOZIEŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 7.00 | SARAŃ Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 6.36 | KARP Paulina | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 6.12 | SAGANIAK Anna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.43 | JAKUBOWSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 30.00 | FRĄCALA Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.52 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 27.86 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 26.82 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 25.72 | WOLIŃSKA Dorota | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 25.60 | MATRYBA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 25.07 | SARAŃ Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 23.40 | POLIT Jagoda | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 23.27 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 22.40 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 22.20 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Ewa | MUKS THM Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 20.93 | GAWRYJOŁEK Dominika | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 20.63 | GRASZKA Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 20.31 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 17.50 | WOLIŃSKA Agata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 16.62 | KARCZ Weronika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 59.08 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.81 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. # | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.63 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 36.66 | KOZIEŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 35.34 | WOLIŃSKA Dorota | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 35.29 | GAWRYJOŁEK Dominika | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 28.22 | SERAFIŃSKA Gabriela | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 27.97 | GRABOWICZ Magdalena | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 25.23 | BIAŁECKA Żaneta | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 24.63 | POLIT Jagoda | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 20.59 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 19.30 | GRASZKA Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 15.84 | KARP Paulina | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 9.05 | ROMEK Angelika | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 27.13 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 26.48 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 23.92 | GOZDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 22.36 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 20.77 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 20.71 | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 19.91 | FRĄCALA Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 19.63 | BĘDKOWSKA Aleksandra | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 18.10 | WOLIŃSKA Agata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 16.08 | WRONIECKA Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 15.60 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 13.70 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.14 | SKOCZEK Oskar | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.33 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.33 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 13.24 | GŁOWACKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 13.28 | CIEŚLIK Ryszard | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 14.08 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.24 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | V | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.54 | SIATKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.96 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 14.39 | KRAJEWSKI Sebastian | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 12.09 | RURARZ Daniel | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 12.23 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | +0.9 | V | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 13.18 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 13.54 | KOTYNIA Mateusz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 14.32 | PĘGOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.00 | SKOCZEK Oskar | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.05 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.13 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | +0.2 | IV | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.16 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.26 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.50 | SIATKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.22 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 38.10 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 38.90 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 39.17 | MIŚKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 40.35 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 40.68 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 42.68 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 43.03 | PAWLAK Dawid | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 44.32 | KAŹMIERCZAK Michał | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 38.27 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 40.13 | RURARZ Daniel | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 40.56 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 41.28 | BOBROWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 44.10 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:27.34 | SWITEK Paweł | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U16 | SK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:30.67 | MOLIN Michał | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:35.06 | PRZERADA Daniel | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:37.09 | DARMOS Jarosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:40.78 | ROGULA Sylwester | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:41.78 | FRĄTCZAK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:26.13 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:30.30 | RATOWSKI Damian | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:33.91 | JAGIEŁŁO Jakub | MUKS THM Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:35.81 | OŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:37.57 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:38.44 | GRABOWICZ Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:42.00 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:42.28 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:43.97 | KULA Błażej | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:51.29 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:52.82 | SATOR Damian | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0850/12 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:53.47 | KOCIK Damian | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:57.07 | BEDNAREK Radosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:02.73 | CIEŚLIKOWSKI Piotr | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:09.74 | ADAMUS Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:17.81 | STĘPIEŃ Bartosz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:23.73 | PIECHOTA Mateusz | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:02.21 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:03.55 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:12.05 | KUSZAKIEWICZ Karol | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | FRYZE Aleksander # | 4 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:15.30 | KWIATKOWSKI Arkadiusz | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:18.34 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:24.29 | SURMA Krystian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | B.D. NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | , Z/0053/13 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:28.45 | MIELCZAREK Krystian | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:33.01 | JAGIEŁA Piotr | LKB Rudnik | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | DUDEK Sylwester | Z/0748/12 | 2014 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:37.82 | OLSZAK Tobiasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 6:41.55 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Michał | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 6:45.49 | IWAŃSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 6:57.68 | PIOTROWSKI Jakub | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 7:13.68 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.35 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.85 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.82 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.45 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.04 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 40.20 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 45.29 | GRUSZCZELAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 46.71 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 49.62 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 44.93 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 47.54 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 48.98 | KOŁODZIUK Konrad | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 50.18 | MOROZGALSKI Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.60 |
CICHOREK Adrian KOŁODZIUK Konrad WŁODARCZYK Adam SYCH Tomasz |
AZS Łódź | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.76 |
BEDNAREK Radosław DARMOS Jarosław KOCIK Damian OLSZAK Tobiasz |
LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.85 |
KUŚMIEREK Tomasz KĘDZIORA Łukasz GRABOWICZ Dawid SIATKOWSKI Krystian |
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.59 |
MOROZGALSKI Tomasz PĘGOWSKI Krystian GRUSZCZELAK Łukasz AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub |
MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.79 |
KŁOPOTEK Daniel CIEŚLIK Ryszard PIEKARSKI Dawid KODII Patryk |
SKS Start Łódź | 1997 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
GĘBARSKI Łukasz GĘBARSKI Łukasz GĘBARSKI Łukasz GĘBARSKI Łukasz |
BEZ BEZ BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.00 |
MROCZEK Kamil GAJEWICZ Aleksander REMBOWSKI Sebastian SUWARA Wiktor |
AZS Łódź | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
SZCZUREK Leszek |
BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.61 |
JANICKI Tomasz KACPRZAK Michał GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur NOWAK Michał |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.33 |
WRÓBEL Mateusz RATOWSKI Damian GOŁĄB Łukasz JAKUBOWIAK Kamil |
MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
URBANIAK Jarosław ROSIAK Zbigniew |
Z/0877/12 Z/1311/12 |
2016 |
BEZ 3 |
|||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.13 |
MIELCZAREK Krystian GARCZYŃSKI Dominik DĄBROWSKI Kamil MIŚKIEWICZ Michał |
UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.34 |
STEFANIAK Szymon KOTYNIA Mateusz KAŹMIERCZAK Michał KRAJEWSKI Sebastian |
MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.76 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.64 | KWIECIŃSKI Rafał | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.64 | STASIAK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.64 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.64 | DAROCH Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.54 | KŁOPOTEK Daniel | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.49 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.49 | SMAK Kacper | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.61 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.20 | STASIAK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | PRZYBYSZ Daniel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.20 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.94 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.75 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.68 | KIEŁBIK Krystian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.55 | GAJEWICZ Aleksander | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.50 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.35 | KODII Patryk | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.32 | BOBROWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1996 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.23 | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.17 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.14 | PAWLAK Dawid | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.12 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.01 | CICHOREK Adrian | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.84 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.77 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.65 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.56 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.13 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.04 | BARTYLAK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.77 | SUDRA Łukasz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.63 | GALLAS Gabriel | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.16 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.91 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 10.67 | STAŃCZYK Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 10.41 | WILANOWSKI Oskar | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 10.33 | KUPIS Jakub | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 10.28 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 10.24 | LECHOWSKI Daniel | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 9.78 | JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 7.98 | ŁOWICKI Wojciech | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 7.91 | MAGNUCKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.97 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 44.48 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 43.09 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 40.31 | STAŃCZYK Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 38.77 | JAŚKIEWICZ Maciej | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 38.72 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 35.08 | PRZYBYSZ Daniel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 34.00 | BORAS Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 33.25 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 32.10 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 31.88 | SULIMA Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 31.10 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 29.69 | WILANOWSKI Oskar | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 29.35 | ŁOWICKI Wojciech | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 29.05 | FOKSOWICZ Maciej | LUKS Strzałków | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 26.16 | LECHOWSKI Daniel | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 26.00 | KOWALSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 22.56 | MAGNUCKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 17.78 | JANIK Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.67 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.48 | KACZMAREK Hubert | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 32.82 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.82 | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 31.17 | KAŹMIERCZAK Kevin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 28.66 | STASIAK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/1277/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 27.08 | JANIK Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 24.42 | GALLAS Gabriel | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 22.02 | KUCIŃSKI Kornel | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 17.61 | KUŚMIEREK Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 15.17 | GARCZYŃSKI Dominik | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.90 | BĄCZEK Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.91 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.42 | BARTYLAK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 33.76 | BORAS Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 32.00 | MICHAŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 29.25 | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 24.41 | KOWALSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 23.21 | SULIMA Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.4357328414917 sekund |