Rzeszów 17.09.2011 Mityng kwalifikacyjny POZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.94 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.36 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.89 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.21 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U14 | MA | -0.6 | V | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.25 | RAJTER Marzena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.54 | DZIURGOT Daria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.66 | BIELATOWICZ Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -0.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.96 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.11 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.60 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.60 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.13 | WRÓBEL Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | Z/1082/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.20 | LIS Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.05 | OLEK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.60 | KOBYLARZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U14 | PK | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.64 | KAMYSZ Marta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.18 | KOWALSKA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U14 | MA | -1.4 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.22 | KUDŁATY Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 1998 | U14 | MA | -1.4 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.86 | GŁODOWSKA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U14 | PK | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 15.90 | SZCZEPANIEC Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.82 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.48 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.70 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.06 | LAMPART Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.88 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.56 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.77 | WRÓBEL Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | Z/1082/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.64 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.93 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.38 | LICHOTA Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.88 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.40 | LIS Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U23 | PK | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.68 | BIELATOWICZ Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 30.88 | PĘCAK Klaudia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1995 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 29.42 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.53 | RAJTER Marzena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.61 | KAMYSZ Marta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 31.30 | WÓJCIK Klaudia | ULKS Lipinki | 1998 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 32.93 | SZCZEPANIEC Alicja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 36.61 | KNAPIK Martyna | IKS Olkusz | 2000 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.90 | WĘGRZYN Magdalena | MLUKS Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | II | SŁUPSKA Agnieszka | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.74 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.99 | OZGA Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.84 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.30 | NOWAK Wioletta | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 70.17 | DADEJ Gabriela | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/1746/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.69 | ŚLĘZAK Karolina | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 69.71 | BYCZEK Kinga | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 71.75 | ZEMBROŃ Andżelika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 73.00 | CHAMOT Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:25.34 | WYSMOLIŃSKA Iwona | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:25.62 | KOTUŁA Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:27.07 | ZIĘBA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:42.69 | GEMZIK Kamila | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:45.86 | CAGARA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:47.93 | MOSKWA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:51.64 | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | KOPACZ Paulina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | KAZIENKO Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U14 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.45 | PASTUŁA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U14 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.40 | KOCENIAK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.35 | KLUK Dominika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.50 | DZIURGOT Daria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U14 | PK | +0.3 | V | |||||||||||||
5.30 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.36 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.27 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 5.13 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | III | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
4 | 5.12 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | 4.83 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
6 | 4.73 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.69 | CZAJKA Kinga | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.68 | DZIURGOT Daria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U14 | PK | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.53 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||||
10 | 4.42 | OLEK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.35 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U14 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
12 | 4.26 | KOBYLARZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U14 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.85 | MENDUŚ Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.43 | JARMUŁA Justyna | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | STYCZYŃSKI Piotr | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 9.01 | KIDA Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.33 | SZYPUŁA Izabela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.04 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.04 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.17 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | II | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.61 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.65 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.70 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.96 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.77 | GAJ Marek | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | PK | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.33 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.43 | PRZYTUŁA Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.53 | KWIECIEŃ Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.34 | HAŁOŃ Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.16 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | PK | -3.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.23 | NOWOSIELSKI Lucjan | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1972 | Masters | PK | -3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 16.83 | KARKUT Michał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U14 | PK | -3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.37 | GAJ Marek | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.53 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.72 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.88 | MUZYK Karol | IKS Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.89 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.56 | PRZYTUŁA Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.26 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | PK | -1.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.60 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U23 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.18 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.72 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | RADKE Karol | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.03 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.13 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.13 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.55 | TĘCZA Sławomir | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.67 | MURYJAS Arkadiusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.78 | WINGERT Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.01 | PILCH Oskar | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.98 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 55.95 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 56.82 | BIELAT Kacper | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 61.71 | CZARNOTA Patryk | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 66.62 | ZAJĄC Dominik | IKS Olkusz | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 78.35 | CZAPLA Olaf | IKS Olkusz | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.03 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.38 | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.65 | FRĄK Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.81 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:01.12 | GALICIA PEREZ Arnold | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.29 | KAROŃ Bartosz | KS Olkusz # | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:01.89 | SĘDŁAK Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:04.14 | PRĘDKI Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:04.63 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:09.99 | WOŁOSZYN Marek | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.98 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:02.12 | PASICH Wojciech | IKS Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:03.40 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:05.05 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/4190/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:06.55 | AMS Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:10.99 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/3427/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:23.39 | PLEŚNIAK Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:26.47 | WOJTACHA Emanuel | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0604/12 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:40.26 | WĘGLARZ Paweł | IKS Olkusz | 1998 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.65 | GAWLE Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.78 | ŚWIDER Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||||
6.15 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.60 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.51 | SĄCZAWA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.26 | LECH Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 6.24 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +3.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.16 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.06 | SABAT Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.86 | GAWLE Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.83 | ŚWIDER Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.15 | NOWOSIELSKI Lucjan | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1972 | Masters | PK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.75 | MIKUŁA Marcel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U14 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.29 | LIS Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.88 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.13 | WYWRÓT Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 10.18 | MENDUŚ Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.09 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2237191200256 sekund |