Koszalin 24.09.2011 Mityng Zakoñczenia Sezonu KL Ba³tyk |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.63 | MA£KIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.87 | DRÊTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.02 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.12 | GRACZYK Marta | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.23 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.56 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.41 | ¦WIAT Roksana | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.20 | NOWACKA Martyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.10 | ANUSZKIEWICZ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.51 | PASTUSZAK Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 2000 | U12 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.77 | FIGA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1999 | U14 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.57 | DRÊTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.04 | DUDA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.17 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.78 | NOWACKA Martyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.14 | ZUB Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.75 | OLESZKIEWICZ Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.26 | BORYSIAK Kinga | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U14 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.29 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.34 | DRÊTKIEWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.90 | CHOJNACKA Joanna | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.39 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.85 | BURCZAK Alicja | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 70.89 | STEFAÑSKA Ma³gorzata | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1:45.23 | SAZON Emilia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1:47.28 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | BINDASZEWSKI Wies³aw B.D. # | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1:47.86 | CYRANKOWSKA Ewelina | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1:55.39 | SAJDAK Daria | MKL Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1:57.59 | FLORCZAK Patrycja | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2:32.00 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U14 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2:38.51 | JAGIE££O Anna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4:48.31 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4:53.09 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5:04.30 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.45 | PIERZYNIAK Natalia | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | LE¦KIEWICZ Jolanta | SKLA S³upsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | POB£OCKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.09 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.92 | ZELGA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | IV | B.D. LESIUK Jacek | 4 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.87 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.79 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | V | B.D. MODELSKI Micha³ B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.71 | DUDA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.07 | HORDEJUK Marta | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.04 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.60 | BIA£A Monika | SKLA S³upsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.31 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA S³upsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.11 | LE¦KIEWICZ Jolanta | SKLA S³upsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.15 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.98 | MI¦TA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.22 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.98 | WITEK-KONOFA£ Marcelina | AML S³upsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | WITEK Miros³aw B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.94 | JELIÑSKA Oliwia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.94 | WDOWIAK Anna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.92 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA S³upsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.77 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.23 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.45 | WDOWIAK Anna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.23 | OLECHOWSKA Ma³gorzata | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
M³ot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.30 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. ¦WIERCZYÑSKI S³awomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.30 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | RÓ¯YCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.90 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | RÓ¯YCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.44 | PROÆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.50 | ZDYBA£ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.64 | WALKUSZ Dominika | SKLA S³upsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.57 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.82 | BIA£A Monika | SKLA S³upsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.78 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.28 | KAMIÑSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.85 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA S³upsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.28 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA S³upsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 29.93 | PASZKO Aleksandra | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 28.26 | WITUSZYÑSKA Marta | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 25.63 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 22.92 | PASZKO Jolanta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.74 | KOSIOR Micha³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.92 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.92 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.94 | PRZYBY£A Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.02 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.20 | DYS Marcin | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.28 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.97 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.8 | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.55 | WIERZBICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | B.D. KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.79 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.04 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Pawe³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.05 | KOPYCIÑSKI Oskar | SKLA S³upsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.81 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.45 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.67 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 40.82 | PIECHOTA Mateusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.02 | PAWLAK Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 44.44 | PAWELLA Kamil | SKLA S³upsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 51.46 | BIRETA Kacper | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2000 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 39.50 | KOZ£OWSKI Adrian | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | KAPA£A Leszek | Z/1090/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.74 | ANDERS Rafa³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.74 | ROKOWSKI Mateusz | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.91 | GA£KOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.16 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.85 | DYS Marcin | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1:22.92 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶æ | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1:42.84 | PRZYGUCKI Dawid | SKLA S³upsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1:47.07 | LASS Adrian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2:21.75 | WYSOCKI Patryk | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2:28.59 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4:22.91 | B£ASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5:07.25 | OLSZEWSKI Damian | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 15:55.73 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1972 | Masters | ZP | III | B.D. CZEPIEL Mateusz | , Z/4612/11 | , 2023 | |||||||||
2 | s | 16:06.94 | KRAJEWSKI Andrzej | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | WALKOWIAK Micha³ | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PRZYBY£A Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SOBIERAJSKI Kacper | SKLA S³upsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.10 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.98 | KOSIOR Micha³ | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.27 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.21 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.16 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.13 | D¡BROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.04 | WASTOWSKI Dominik | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.92 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.24 | DUTKA Daniel | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.92 | WALCZYÑSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.83 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.10 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.22 | KONOFA£ Patryk | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.63 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.38 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.27 | SUBKOWSKI Bart³omiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.77 | KLEBS £ukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz | 1977 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.43 | KRZY¯AN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.42 | WITEK Miros³aw | AML S³upsk # | 1967 | Masters | PM | II | WITEK Miros³aw # | Z/1294/19 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.33 | RÊBISZ Tomasz | Start Koszalin | 1974 | Masters | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.22 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.65 | WALCZYÑSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.58 | KONOFA£ Patryk | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.09 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.12 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.63 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.97 | KRZY¯AN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.28 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Janusz # | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.23 | SUBKOWSKI Bart³omiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.63 | RÊBISZ Tomasz | Start Koszalin | 1974 | Masters | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.37 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 41.42 | BU£AWSKI Karol | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.13 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.70 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
M³ot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.36 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.69 | WRÓBEL Szymon | SKLA S³upsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.22 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruñ # | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.43 | LIPSKI Oskar | SKLA S³upsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.00 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.92 | KWINTA Rafa³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.64 | SADOWSKI Karol | SKLA S³upsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.34 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.97 | KONOFA£ Patryk | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.19 | PÓ£TORAK Szymon | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 33.82 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 28.19 | SOBIERAJSKI Kacper | SKLA S³upsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.49 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.82 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.22 | PIETRAS Krzysztof | SKLA S³upsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4125480651855 sekund |