Chorzów 24.09.2011 Liga Juniorów - II Liga - Grupa B |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.97 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | I | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.63 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.01 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.05 | LONCIERZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.59 | WO¬NIAK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.81 | ŁUKASIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.85 | PASTUSZKA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.95 | HETMAŃCZYK Beata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.06 | KONIECZNA Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3208/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.22 | SZYMANEK Monika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.23 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.98 | SKRABA Izabela | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.33 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.45 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.57 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.75 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.83 | KRÓL Klaudia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 17.03 | ZŁOTECKA Klaudia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.14 | GODULA Klaudia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.66 | KACPRZYK Monika | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.88 | PAJONK Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 15.54 | CIOŁEK Adrianna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 16.74 | KOTUIS Daria | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 17.42 | SMYKSY Oliwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.24 | GONDEK Zuzanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 15.26 | JEDYNAK Blanka | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 15.34 | COFAŁKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.58 | MACIASZEK Karina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 16.68 | NAMYSŁO Kinga | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 17.15 | GŁADYSZ Eliza | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 15.19 | DUBIŃSKA Jagoda | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 15.95 | BORS Oliwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 16.43 | GRABNY Wiktoria | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 16.99 | PRANDZIOCH Marta | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 17.29 | MEHLICH Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 15.23 | GODULA Roksana | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 15.79 | SOLIŃSKA Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 16.15 | STASIŁA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 16.17 | WORONIECKA Sarah | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 17.67 | KOMOR Nicole | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.65 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.78 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.92 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.02 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30.04 | JAKUBCZYK Marlena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.49 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.51 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.35 | SZYMURA Anna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.65 | PIˇTEK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.95 | PIECYK Sandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 32.17 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Anna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 33.72 | WASZEK Nicola | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 34.16 | GOŁBA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.46 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.39 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.31 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.23 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 65.11 | KURPAS Agnieszka | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.21 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.41 | PIEGZA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 65.01 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 59.23 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 62.71 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 67.09 | FILIPOWSKA Wioletta | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 69.55 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 72.55 | NAWALANIEC Anna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.36 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:15.58 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.14 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:19.91 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:25.41 | PUTOŃ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:32.53 | TYPER Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:43.69 | SZULC Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:53.30 | GAMBUSZ Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.46 |
LONCIERZ Magdalena STĘPIEŃ Angelika SIWCZYK Angelika KALISZ Magdalena |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 1993 1995 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.84 |
GORZKOWSKA Anna BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra KASPEREK Oliwia MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 1995 1995 1996 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.34 |
JAGODA Emilia KONIECZNA Ewelina BRANDYK Agata BRYDA Paulina |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 1994 1992 1995 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
PILAREK Sławomir B.D. ZIEMBA Dariusz ZIEMBA Dariusz PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir |
Z/0979/11 Z/3208/11 Z/3238/11 Z/0981/11 , Z/0981/11 |
2013 2012 2023 , 2013 |
BEZ 4 3 BEZ |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.96 |
CHIBOWSKA Natalia PRÓCHNO Paulina LAUER Daria BEDNORZ Anna |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 1997 1997 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.20 |
JĘCZEŃ Justyna BRY¦ Sandra ADAMIEC Martyna SKOP Małgorzata |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.98 |
BIENIEK Paulina GABRYEL Aleksandra NOWAK Karolina CHOLEWA Joanna |
MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 1996 1997 1997 |
U20 | OPL | -- |
SATORA Jan SATORA Jan |
Z/3598/11 |
2011 |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:03.81 |
PIEGZA Monika MOCHNIA Monika PUSCHHAUS Martyna WĘGLER Marta |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 1992 1993 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
PASZTA Wiesław B.D. B.D. |
1 BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:05.29 |
JACKOWSKA Sylwia KOZOK Aleksandra BRANDYK Iwona ZABOROWSKA Sonia |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:13.91 |
RAŻAKOWSKA Marta DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja LEMPART Anna HOJKA Sandra |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 1996 1992 1996 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:22.72 |
AUGUSTYN Dominika JAKUBCZYK Marlena PIECYK Sandra GIELATA Marlena |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 1994 1994 1992 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:35.10 |
NITYCHORUK Magdalena LAUER Daria ZAWADZKA Natalia PRÓCHNO Paulina |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 1997 1996 1997 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
Z/4043/11 |
2022 |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.68 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | ADAMIEC Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.35 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 1.25 | STRZELCZYK Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.67 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U23 | SL | -2.8 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 5.24 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 4.60 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.57 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 4.56 | PLE¦NIAK Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.41 | BIENIEK Paulina | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U20 | OP | -0.2 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/3598/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 4.12 | SIEMBIGA Dominika | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.03 | KASPRZYK Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.57 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.91 | MOCZYDŁOWSKA Kinga | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.90 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 6.78 | WYSOPAL Edyta | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.05 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.38 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 24.25 | ¦WIˇTEK Anna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/3232/11 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.26 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.68 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 15.16 | GRELA Paulina | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/3296/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.65 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.68 | SERAFIN Aleksander | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.71 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.91 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.94 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.01 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.6 | IV | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.04 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.12 | TWARDECKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.84 | MOŻDŻONEK Grzegorz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.86 | PAJDZIK Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.96 | MAZUREK Maciej | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/5124/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.38 | NASTAL Przemysław | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0456/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.76 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.18 | HOJKA Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.36 | NIE¦WIEC Artur | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | -2.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/1344/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.38 | KATRYNIOK Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.38 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -2.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.90 | NOWAK Piotr | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.27 | DYMNY Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.37 | STYRNA Jakub | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.95 | WOJCZYK Cyprian | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 15.55 | WORONIECKI Aleksander | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.13 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.67 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.51 | WOJTAL Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.99 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.77 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.42 | PRZYBYŁA Wiktor | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.85 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.89 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.66 | MECH Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.41 | BROŻYŃSKI Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/3952/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.57 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.61 | DUDEK Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 59.93 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 57.64 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 59.88 | KURASZ Daniel | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 60.07 | GOŁY¦ Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 61.63 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 62.64 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 50.00 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 60.64 | KACZANIUK Jeremiasz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/3291/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 61.25 | MAKSYMOWICZ Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 62.89 | CZARNECKI Antoni | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.41 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.62 | NAWROT Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.90 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:04.08 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:04.98 | PIECZKO Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:05.82 | FIGURA Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:06.31 | DEHN Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:07.44 | PRIMUS Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/3948/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:03.57 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:04.77 | BABULA Przemysław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:09.21 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:10.57 | KUREK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:10.87 | NADOLSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:14.15 | STASZUK Krystian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:15.57 | WICHROWSKI Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:09.68 | HAJOK Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:10.34 | BEKER Roman | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:10.61 | OBLIZAJEK Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:15.79 | SUCHANEK Rafał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:17.97 | BORONOWSKI Julian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:10.25 | POŁEĆ Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:12.65 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 4:17.47 | COPIK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:23.82 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:32.12 | KRUPPA Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:36.36 | GRZONDZIEL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20.44 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.54 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.44 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.07 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 66.47 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:09.61 | GACZOREK Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:34.65 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 6:38.77 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 7:06.76 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0977/11 | 4 | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.20 |
DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan FALEJCZYK Mateusz PIEŃKUS Daniel SERAFIN Aleksander |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 1994 1994 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. CZECH Klaus ZIEMBA Dariusz |
Z/3203/11 Z/0984/11 Z/3213/11 |
2024 2015 2015 |
M BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.36 |
KULASZEWSKI Mateusz MECH Arkadiusz STASZUK Krystian SZADE Grzegorz |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 1994 1993 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
BONK Stanisław |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.49 |
DOBOSZ Piotr POGORZELSKI Michał COPIK Bartłomiej NADOLSKI Daniel |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 1993 1995 1995 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.17 |
GAŁECKI Kamil PRENCEL Paweł CZYŻ Fabian DUDEK Krzysztof |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 1993 1996 1995 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.91 |
KATRYNIOK Paweł TWARDECKI Szymon PAŃKÓW Dawid POPIELAWSKI Michał |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 1995 1997 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:28.98 |
HAŁGAS Damian PIOTROWIAK Kamil BIELECKI Adam JANKOWSKI Marcin |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:29.68 |
JONDA Filip GOŁKOWSKI Kamil WĘGLER Kamil PRZYBYŁA Wiktor |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 1993 1995 1992 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:42.26 |
PIECZKO Jakub ANDAŁA Robert NAWROT Adam DEHN Mateusz |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 1996 1992 1994 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:49.85 |
BĘDZIESZAK Bartosz JĘDRUSIK Mateusz ZIEMBA Maciej PACUŁA Bartosz |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 1995 1996 1992 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
PILAREK Sławomir ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. CZECH Klaus |
Z/0977/11 Z/0149/12 Z/0985/11 |
2019 2012 |
4 2 3 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:50.64 |
DUDEK Paweł DUDKIEWICZ Patryk GRZONDZIEL Mateusz TOPOLNICKI Szymon |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 1997 1995 1994 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:56.09 |
CHUDOBA Mariusz KACZANIUK Jeremiasz BEDNARSKI Łukasz SZOSTOPAL Dawid |
MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 1995 1995 1993 |
U20 | OPL | -- |
SATORA Jan SATORA Jan B.D. SATORA Jan |
Z/2935/11 Z/3291/11 Z/0455/11 |
2011 2011 2011 |
BEZ BEZ BEZ 3 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | KAŃTOCH Jakub | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | BASEK Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.73 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.30 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 6.15 | BAKALARSKI Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.54 | POGORZELSKI Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.52 | KUKLA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.42 | DUSIŃSKI Nikodem | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.73 | FUJARCZUK Adrian | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -1.5 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/3289/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 4.36 | IŻYKOWSKI Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | -4.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.09 | JUREK Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2928/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 3.98 | PIETREK Olaf | TS AKS Chorzów | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.04 | MAKÓWKA Adrian | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.60 | CHUDOBA Mariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -0.2 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2935/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.15 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 13.15 | PUKOCZ Dariusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.13 | JANKOWSKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.37 | OBRZUD Michał | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | Z/1805/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 35.55 | DROZDOWSKI Olaf | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. B.D. | Z/3225/11 | 2019 | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.25 | RURAŃSKI Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.40 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.55 | CZAPLIŃSKI Seweryn | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.27 | GÓRECKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.88 | LIS Patryk | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/3290/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 32.92 | CYRULICZEK Dariusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/3294/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.85 | POPIELAWSKI Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 39.95 | KRZAK Paweł | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6416990756989 sekund |