Łódź 30 - 01.10.2011 Mistrzostwa woj.łódzkiego w wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 26.11 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | 788 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 27.30 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | 687 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 27.72 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | 653 | |||||||||
w | 1 | 31.40 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 26.88 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | M | 722 | ||||||||
w | 2 | 27.70 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 655 | ||||||
w | 2 | 27.90 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 639 | ||||||||
w | 2 | 28.44 | KOSMALA Sylwia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | 597 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 30.78 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 429 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 31.61 | ANTONIEWICZ Justyna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 376 | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 3 | 1:49.23 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | 537 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 1:50.74 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | 510 | |||||||
w | 3 | 1:52.58 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | 478 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 1:54.40 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 447 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 1:54.78 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | 441 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 1:59.23 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | 370 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 1:59.26 | SZEFER Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 370 | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 2:27.73 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | # | 722 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 2:38.62 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 589 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 2:56.54 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | 398 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 3:03.12 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 337 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 2:29.96 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 693 | |||||||
w | 2 | 2:41.42 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 557 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 2:50.41 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | M | 459 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 2:52.91 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 434 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | ANTONIEWICZ Justyna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 3 | 16.79 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 3 | 17.54 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 17.84 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U14 | LD | +0.2 | V | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
w | 3 | 18.15 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1998 | U14 | LD | +0.2 | V | # | 0 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 18.77 | SZEFER Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 18.80 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | 0 | ||||||||
w | 3 | 20.61 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 2 | 15.02 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 839 | ||||||
w | 2 | 15.20 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | M | 815 | ||||||||
w | 2 | 16.36 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 671 | ||||||||
w | 2 | 17.05 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | 591 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 18.54 | ANTONIEWICZ Justyna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | 434 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 19.19 | HEBDA Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | -- | # | 373 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 14.83 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | 864 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 14.84 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | 863 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 15.44 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | # | 784 | |||||||||
w | 1 | 15.85 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | 733 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 18.47 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 441 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 1.41 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 523 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 1.44 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | 555 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 1.56 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | # | 689 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 1.59 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | 724 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.32 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 429 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 1.32 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 429 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.35 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | M | 460 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 1.41 | ANTONIEWICZ Justyna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 523 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.62 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 759 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 4.37 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | -- | 396 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 4.48 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 423 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 4.69 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +2.8 | -- | 477 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 4.71 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | -- | # | 482 | |||||||||
w | 1 | 4.93 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | 540 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 3.96 | ANTONIEWICZ Justyna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +5.0 | -- | 299 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 4.40 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | -- | 403 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 4.60 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +3.4 | -- | 454 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 4.69 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 477 | ||||||
w | 2 | 4.69 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 477 | ||||||||
w | 2 | 4.70 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +4.7 | -- | B.D. # | M | 479 | ||||||||
w | 2 | 4.73 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +3.4 | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 487 | ||||||
w | 3 | 3.43 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1998 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | 186 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 3.66 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 233 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 4.26 | SZEFER Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | 369 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 4.32 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 384 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 4.42 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | 408 | ||||||||
w | 3 | 4.57 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | 446 | ||||||||
w | 3 | 4.74 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | V | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | 490 | ||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 3 | 5.98 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | 270 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 6.31 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | 291 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 6.34 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | 293 | |||||||
w | 3 | 6.48 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | 302 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 7.06 | SZEFER Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 339 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 8.02 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 401 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 8.50 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | 432 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 6.75 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | 319 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 7.09 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 341 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 7.73 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 382 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 7.94 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | # | 395 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 5.38 | ANTONIEWICZ Justyna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 232 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 5.86 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | M | 262 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 8.45 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 428 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 8.82 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 452 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 10.63 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 571 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 16.44 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | 223 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 21.80 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 322 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 22.23 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | # | 330 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 23.54 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 355 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 15.67 | ANTONIEWICZ Justyna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 209 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 17.85 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | M | 249 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 23.04 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 346 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 24.16 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 367 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 33.22 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 538 | |||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1798 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U14 | LD | V | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1769 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1760 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 1694 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 1490 | SZEFER Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1407 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1289 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4542 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 3699 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 3446 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
4 | 3156 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2103 | ANTONIEWICZ Justyna | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4055 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3939 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3624 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2950 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 11.64 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 723 | ||||||
w | 1 | 12.23 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | -- | 606 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 11.13 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | 832 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 11.45 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | 763 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 11.58 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | 736 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 11.84 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | IV | 683 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 11.87 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 677 | ||||||||
w | 2 | 11.92 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | IV | 667 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 12.59 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 540 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 11.84 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | IV | 683 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 12.31 | PIOTROWSKI Przemysław | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | Z/4486/11 | 2012 | 4 | 591 | ||||||
w | 3 | 12.41 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | 573 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 12.47 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | V | # | 562 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 12.76 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | 509 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 12.80 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | 502 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 13.14 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | -- | 444 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | 12.61 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | V | # | 536 | |||||||||
w | 4 | 12.68 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | V | 523 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | 12.72 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | V | # | 516 | |||||||||
w | 4 | 12.80 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | 502 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | 12.93 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | 480 | |||||||||
w | 4 | 13.20 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | 434 | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 52.42 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 706 | |||||||
w | 1 | 54.35 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | 625 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 51.43 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | 750 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 51.57 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | 744 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 53.01 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | 681 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 54.16 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | 633 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 54.38 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 624 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 56.16 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 553 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 61.31 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 370 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 53.46 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | 662 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 57.13 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 516 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 58.62 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | 461 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 58.82 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 454 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 59.81 | PIOTROWSKI Przemysław | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | Z/4486/11 | 2012 | 4 | 420 | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 3 | 3:01.24 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 652 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 3:08.05 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 588 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 3:10.49 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 565 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 3:23.44 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | 453 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 3:31.51 | PIOTROWSKI Przemysław | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | Z/4486/11 | 2012 | 4 | 389 | |||||||
w | 4 | 3:10.16 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 568 | |||||||||||
w | 4 | 3:14.92 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 525 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | 3:19.54 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 486 | |||||||||||
w | 4 | 3:23.52 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 452 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | 3:28.17 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 415 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | DNS | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 4:24.92 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | 778 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 4:33.62 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 721 | |||||||
w | 2 | 4:13.51 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | 856 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 4:58.80 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 567 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 5:04.54 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 534 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 5:06.57 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 522 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 4 | 18.34 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | V | 492 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | 18.62 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | -- | # | 466 | |||||||||
w | 4 | 19.47 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | -- | 392 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | 19.56 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | 385 | |||||||||
w | 4 | 19.98 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | -- | 351 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | 20.22 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | -- | # | 332 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.43 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
w | 3 | 15.85 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | IV | 750 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 16.91 | PIOTROWSKI Przemysław | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | Z/4486/11 | 2012 | 4 | 634 | ||||||
w | 3 | 16.96 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | 628 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 17.03 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | 621 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 18.38 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | 488 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 2 | 15.25 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | II | 820 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 15.79 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 757 | ||||||||
w | 2 | 16.58 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | IV | 669 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 18.53 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | -- | 474 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 18.73 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | -- | 456 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | DNF | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 15.82 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 753 | ||||||
w | 1 | 19.29 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | -- | 407 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 1.69 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | 536 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 1.91 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 723 | |||||||
w | 2 | 1.55 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 426 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.79 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | 619 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.79 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | 619 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.82 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | 644 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.85 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | 670 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 1.85 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | 670 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 2.00 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | 803 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 1.48 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 374 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 1.51 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | 396 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 1.66 | PIOTROWSKI Przemysław | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | Z/4486/11 | 2012 | 4 | 512 | |||||||
w | 3 | 1.66 | DAROCH Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | 512 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 1.69 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 536 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 1.69 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 536 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 1.72 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | 560 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 2.10 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | 159 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 4.80 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 849 | |||||||
w | 2 | 2.60 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 264 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 2.80 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | 309 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 3.20 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | 406 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 3.50 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 482 | |||||||||
w | 2 | NM | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | NM | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 5.93 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U23 | KP | +2.0 | -- | 571 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 6.38 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 670 | ||||||
w | 2 | 5.29 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | -- | 439 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 5.44 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | -- | 469 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 5.77 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 537 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 5.84 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | -- | 552 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 6.04 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | 595 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 6.24 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | IV | 639 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 6.24 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | IV | 639 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | 6.32 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 657 | ||||||||
w | 3 | 5.50 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | -- | # | 481 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 5.53 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | 487 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 5.59 | PIOTROWSKI Przemysław | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | Z/4486/11 | 2012 | 4 | 500 | ||||||
w | 3 | 5.65 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 512 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 5.71 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 525 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 5.76 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | -- | 535 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 5.84 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | -- | 552 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | 4.30 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | 255 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | 4.64 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | 315 | |||||||||
w | 4 | 4.69 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | 324 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | 4.99 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | 380 | |||||||||
w | 4 | 5.01 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | 384 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | 5.10 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | 402 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 3 | 7.45 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 334 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 7.75 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 352 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 8.91 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | 420 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 9.09 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 431 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 9.26 | PIOTROWSKI Przemysław | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | Z/4486/11 | 2012 | 4 | 441 | |||||||
w | 3 | 10.56 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 519 | |||||||||||
w | 4 | 6.02 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 250 | |||||||||||
w | 4 | 7.21 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 320 | |||||||||||
w | 4 | 7.68 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 347 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | 7.84 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 357 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | 10.21 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 498 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | 10.53 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | 518 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 2 | 9.92 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 481 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 9.99 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 485 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 10.09 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 491 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 10.75 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 531 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 10.76 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 531 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 11.70 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | 588 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 12.76 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | 653 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 9.51 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | 456 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 11.01 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 546 | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 2 | 22.31 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 316 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 23.83 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 345 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 26.04 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 387 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 32.22 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | 508 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 33.98 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | 543 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 35.06 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | 565 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 29.76 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | 460 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 33.82 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 540 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 4 | 24.12 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 4 | 28.11 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | 28.46 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | 30.06 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 4 | NM | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 4 | NM | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 3 | 21.65 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 184 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 26.78 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | 254 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 28.35 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 276 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 33.18 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 344 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 35.57 | PIOTROWSKI Przemysław | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | Z/4486/11 | 2012 | 4 | 378 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 36.13 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | 386 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 51.30 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 608 | |||||||
w | 2 | 27.01 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 257 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 36.76 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 395 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 37.84 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | 411 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | 38.71 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 423 | |||||||||
w | 2 | 46.30 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | 534 | |||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2464 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2454 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2374 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2340 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 2084 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
DNF | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4209 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4137 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3996 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3865 | PIOTROWSKI Przemysław | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | Z/4486/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | 3509 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6154 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5783 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 4659 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4650 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
DNF | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
DNF | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6840 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 4985 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.5324170589447 sekund |