Zielona Góra 30.08.2011 Mityng - Pożegnanie Wakacji |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.09 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1998 | U14 | LB | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.25 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U14 | DS | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.40 | SARBAK Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.50 | KORCZOWSKA Agnieszka | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.82 | SENDEREK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.29 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.00 | SOBKOWSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.16 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.25 | WYLEGAŁA Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.37 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.17 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.51 | TESZBIR Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.54 | PÓŁTORAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.19 | FRELISZKA Paula | MKS Piast Głogów | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.32 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | V | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.35 | MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 | , 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.81 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.02 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.44 | SYGUTOWSKA Krystyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.59 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.95 | SADŁOWSKA Ewelina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.94 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.34 | SZEWCZUK Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.46 | RADCZYC Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.36 | CZARNOGRODZKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.62 | SOBKOWSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.77 | PÓŁTORAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.08 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.50 | KORCZOWSKA Agnieszka | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.45 | SZCZERBA Ilian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.68 | BOLECHOWSKA Marcela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:46.99 | JASTRZĘBSKA Iga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U14 | LB | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:49.41 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:50.03 | WĘGRZYN Sylwia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:50.46 | MYDŁOWSKA Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1181/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.01 | MARCINIAK Lidia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:53.60 | CHOLEWA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:56.37 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:04.62 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:07.64 | NOWAKOWSKA Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:07.70 | KOŁŁĄTAJ Magda | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:13.36 | LAZAR Dominika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:15.44 | PIETRUSZYŃSKA Monika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:20.55 | MRÓZ Sandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:25.08 | STACHOWIAK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:26.16 | JAWNIAK Sylwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:33.41 | WZIĘTEK Kamila | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:35.42 | GINTOWT Karolina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/2601/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:42.75 | KISIŃSKA Natalia | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.96 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.83 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.41 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.69 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.56 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.48 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.09 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | MAZUR Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | OLEJNIK Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.70 | KMIECIK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.90 | WIŚNIEWSKA Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.91 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 4.80 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.72 | SKIBA Maria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.57 | BAZAN Joanna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.46 | MANIA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.44 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 3.29 | TEŁOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.28 | DZIEDZIC Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.60 | LECHOWICZ Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.28 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.12 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.98 | MOC Patrycja | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 8.20 | KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.08 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 10.61 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.64 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.66 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 31.76 | MOC Patrycja | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 30.61 | WRÓBEL Angelika | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 29.79 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.40 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 24.70 | KULEŃ-SŁAWEŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.34 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 30.55 | ROTENSZTRAUCH Adrianna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 21.04 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.86 | KRYM Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.18 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.17 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | I | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 29.30 | JABŁOŃSKA Margareta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.61 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.57 | PISKORSKA Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.04 | LECHOWICZ Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.75 | BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.50 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.73 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.97 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.97 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.07 | PIĄTEK Artur | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.34 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.90 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.96 | DROGOSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.06 | MATEREK Aleksander | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.09 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.21 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.51 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.82 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.23 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.45 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.78 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.81 | KUCHTA Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.50 | PRZEPIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.98 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.46 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.62 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.56 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.79 | PŁANÓW Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.56 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.68 | GUBAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.87 | SZKWAREK Krzysztof | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.22 | ŁAPCZEWICZ Eryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.5 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.52 | PIASECZNY Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 16.23 | ŻMUDA Adam | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.12 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U14 | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.44 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U14 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.46 | PAWLISZAK Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U14 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.33 | TYCZYŃSKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 15.83 | WOŹNY Mateusz | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 16.01 | ŻMUDA Filip | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.86 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.61 | KULESZA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.66 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.78 | KONIECPOLSKI Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.62 | RYGIELSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.74 | GALENT Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.74 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.66 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.06 | KOWALSKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1990 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.11 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.50 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.82 | KUCHTA Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.04 | SZYMCZAK Marek | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.31 | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.49 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.84 | NOLKA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.58 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.97 | PAWŁOWSKI Przemysław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.15 | MASZNER Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 40.40 | PAWLICHA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.20 | PIETRASZKO Filip | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.25 | SZKWAREK Krzysztof | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.09 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.66 | ŁAPCZEWICZ Eryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.49 | PIASECZNY Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.80 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:30.20 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:32.27 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:32.58 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:34.20 | CHRIN Filip | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/1817/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:34.89 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:35.25 | GUBAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:38.13 | WASIAK Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:39.56 | MAJCHRZAK Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.32 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:38.62 | WOSTAL Aleksander | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2297/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:39.31 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1988 | Sen | LB | -- | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:40.86 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:43.69 | POPKO Miłosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:49.09 | PIECHOWIAK Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:49.72 | SOKALSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:50.27 | KEMPA Jan | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:50.77 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:56.22 | OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:10.45 | GOŁDYN Tomasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:16.70 | SZYMALAK Grzegorz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:42.38 | WOJNOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:55.65 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:58.93 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:08.24 | HAJDNER Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:09.23 | ŻURAWSKI Mateusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:11.57 | WYLEGAŁA Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:11.69 | BELGRAU Tobiasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | DŁUBAŁA Marek # | Z/0748/13 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:13.94 | WOJTASZEK Dominik | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:14.81 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:17.43 | ŚMIECH Cezary | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:19.24 | RUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.00 | WISZ Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.37 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.67 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.08 | WAWRZYŃSKI Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | PIASKOWSKI Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | WERSTLER Stanisław | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | SIWAK Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.65 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.60 | PASZEK Dariusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.60 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.55 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.50 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.45 | BIAŁOWĄS Hubert | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.30 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.70 | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.50 | PUCZKO Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.50 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.00 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.00 | PUCZKO Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U14 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.00 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.80 | NAJDEREK Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.57 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.40 | KRASOWSKI Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.02 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.76 | MALIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1988 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.72 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.70 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.56 | JARNOT Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.27 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | 5.04 | PRZEPIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 4.85 | BIAŁOWĄS Hubert | MKS Piast Głogów | 1998 | U14 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.56 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.30 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 3.92 | PAWLISZAK Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 3.45 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.70 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.13 | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8.70 | DUDZIK Korneliusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.34 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.46 | KUROSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.25 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.41 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.16 | WEICHERT Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.16 | ŚWIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.04 | WCZELIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.60 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.71 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.41 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.20 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.94 | PACHURKA Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 39.80 | ŚWIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.21 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 35.07 | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 31.86 | KRAJEWSKI Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 31.65 | WEISS Wojciech | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0320/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 27.18 | WEICHERT Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 25.99 | MAJEWSKI Damian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 25.80 | DUDZIK Korneliusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 25.07 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.44 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.93 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.87 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.71 | RYGLEWICZ Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.92 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.61 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.98 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.08 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.86 | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 35.05 | KUROSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.73 | PACHURKA Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 33.04 | KRAJEWSKI Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.81 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 43.39 | WCZELIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 31.63 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.69 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 54.75 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.88 | RYGLEWICZ Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.41 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.70 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8493120670319 sekund |