Zielona Góra 21.09.2011 Liga Szkół Ponadgimnazjalnych - Finał Krajowy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.10 | LIS Monika | niest. Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.13 | RZEŹNIK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.38 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.92 | PASTERNAK Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.95 | SZYMAŃSKA Magda | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.24 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.48 | GORCZYCA Patrycja | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.68 | ŁOPACIŃSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.88 | WOŹNIAK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.39 | GÓROWSKA Anna | II LO Nowy Sącz | 1992 | U20 | MA | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.66 | DYLĄG Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.90 | GEISLER Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.63 | MYSZKOWSKA Wanda | II LO Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.90 | KALMUK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.92 | PASTUSZKA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.35 | KALATA Monika | II LO Nowy Sącz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.38 | SROKA Olga | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.95 | GORCZYCA Karolina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.98 | SALOMOŃCZYK Edyta | ZSP 1 Garwolin | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 15.23 | BOSY Kinga | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.04 | TCHOREK Małgorzata | niest. Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.55 | PASIUT Natalia | II LO Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.65 | SZYMANEK Monika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.81 | BARUŚ Anna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.28 | SIKORSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.91 | ZAWISZA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.94 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.57 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.75 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.03 | KĘDZIOREK Monika | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.52 | PIOTROWSKA Dorota | niest. Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 64.58 | POŚNIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 66.54 | KURKIEWICZ Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 68.35 | SZAFARZ Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.83 | SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.75 | BARAN Izabela | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.54 | PARFIENIUK Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 68.36 | BAJDA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 69.55 | ZAIR Katarzyna | II LO Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 70.46 | WALENDA Martyna | niest. Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 70.95 | OSTROWSKA Joanna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 71.84 | CEBULA Sylwia | II LO Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 66.44 | CZWAŁGA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 67.49 | ZIELONKA Daria | niest. Z.Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 69.51 | ŻUROMSKA Agata | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 69.71 | NIEPSUJ Julita | II LO Nowy Sącz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 71.45 | KARABIOWSKA Urszula | II LO Nowy Sącz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 71.63 | EL MELIGY Susan | ZSO II LO Bielsko Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 72.17 | LASKOWSKA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 72.29 | PODGÓRSKA Nicola | II LO Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.40 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.93 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:23.48 | POŚNIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:25.51 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:26.40 | SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:27.43 | WOŹNIAK Klaudia | niest. Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:30.57 | RYŚ Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:32.08 | JURCZEK Małgorzata | ZSO II LO Bielsko Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:32.65 | FRĄTCZAK Ewa | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:37.65 | MAZUR Katarzyna | V LO Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:42.03 | KŁODA Aneta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:42.25 | KOCIĘDA Natalia | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:32.63 | CHOCHOŁEK Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:34.72 | SZELIGA Wioletta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:38.48 | ROBAK Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:41.97 | SKAWSKA Roksana | ZSO II LO Bielsko Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:42.79 | GAŁUSZKA Kinga | ZSO II LO Bielsko Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:43.71 | GŁOWALA Sylwia | GKS Wilga Garwolin # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:46.48 | ZAKLIKOWSKA Maria | II LO Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:47.52 | KIŁAWIEC Barbara | II LO Nowy Sącz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:47.97 | PŁATEK Paulina | II LO Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:48.79 | JELITO Katarzyna | II LO Nowy Sącz | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:48.95 | KALBARCZYK Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:57.29 | KRASOWSKA Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:58.12 | BOROWSKA Jowita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.56 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.15 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 5.14 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | +2.3 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4.94 | ANKU Anna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.94 | DYLĄG Oliwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.94 | STÓJ Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.87 | PASTUŁA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.86 | GŁASZCZKA Sylwia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.76 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.68 | ZYCHOWSKA Dominika | ZS Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.64 | MROWIEC Adrianna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.60 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.53 | KASTELIK Kaja | ZSO II LO Bielsko Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.47 | FILIPEK Beata | II LO Nowy Sącz | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.45 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.44 | KRAWCZYK Wioleta | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.44 | ŻURKOWSKA Ewa | II LO Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.40 | BIENIEK Anna | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.35 | STANGRET Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 4.33 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 4.29 | GARGULA Ewelina | II LO Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | 4.18 | KMIECIK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | 4.13 | JANASZEK Alicja | ZSP 1 Garwolin | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | 4.08 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.74 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.42 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.52 | ORŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.16 | ZAJĄC Marta | ZSP 1 Garwolin | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.14 | KORZENIOWSKA Paulina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.04 | KRUPA Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.99 | KIDA Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.77 | HAJNOSZ Aneta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.48 | LABUT Martyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.45 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | niest. Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 8.30 | KACZMAREK Martyna | II LO Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 8.24 | DZIEDZIAK Izabela | II LO Nowy Sącz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 8.16 | KOIM Barbara | II LO Bielsko Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 8.16 | ŻOŁNOWSKA Katarzyna | ZSP 2 Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 7.93 | KOSZYKOWSKA Aleksandra | ZSP 2 Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 7.93 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 7.89 | MAKÓWKA Justyna | II LO Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 7.87 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 7.57 | DĄBROWSKA Agata | II LO Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 7.54 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | 7.53 | JURA Joanna | II LO Bielsko Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
22 | 7.41 | SZYPUŁA Izabela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
23 | 7.19 | GIERASIMCZYK Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
24 | 6.87 | BRZEZICKA Marta | II LO Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
25 | 6.18 | ERDMAŃSKA Angelika | II LO Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.49 | BRĄGIEL Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.63 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -2.4 | III | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.76 | KARPIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.13 | PAŃSZCZYK Mariusz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | -2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.14 | BAREJA Mariusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.38 | MŁODOJEWSKI Jakub | II LO Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.49 | ZACKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | ZSP 2 CKP Garwolin | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.59 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.62 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.73 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.96 | JANAWA Marcin | II LO Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.17 | KROGULEC Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.36 | KASPRZAK Patryk | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.70 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.82 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.93 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.09 | BOCER Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.12 | RODZOCH Tomasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.15 | KWIECIEŃ Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.37 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | niest. Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 13.12 | POGORZELSKI Piotr | ZSP 2 CKP Garwolin | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.36 | BRANDYS Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.38 | KOWAL Grzegorz | ZSP 2 Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.40 | MODRZEJEWSKI Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.43 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.45 | MIKOSZ Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1995 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.77 | SZAREK Mateusz | ZSP 2 CKP Garwolin | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.93 | OKOŃ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.20 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.23 | GODZIEŃ Maciej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.28 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.39 | KACPRZYK Piotr | ZS 5 Stargard Szczeciński | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.56 | ANISIEWICZ Piotr | ZSP Garwolin | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 12.72 | CYNAR Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.21 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.12 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.28 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | RADKE Karol | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.28 | BUCZEK Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.98 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.00 | ZADROŻNY Łukasz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.10 | HONKOWICZ Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.48 | GAJDA Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.81 | SZCZEPANEK Paweł | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.54 | PRZYBYŁA Wiktor | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.54 | FRĄK Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.68 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Oskar | II LO Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.67 | GÓRSKI Artur | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.69 | RADOCHOŃSKI Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.97 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.42 | ODZIOBA Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 54.81 | TĘCZA Sławomir | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 56.61 | MIANOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 57.98 | UCHAJSKI Rafał | ZS 2 Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 67.43 | POGORZELSKI Sławomir | niest. Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.31 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 54.71 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | niest. Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 54.81 | BIEDA Norbert | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 55.75 | PAWŁOWSKI Przemysław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 56.70 | STRAWIŃSKI Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 58.20 | KALBARCZYK Szymon | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 58.50 | ZAJĄC Damian | ZSP 2 CKP Garwolin | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 52.63 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 55.13 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | ZSP 1 Garwolin | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 55.49 | MURYJAS Arkadiusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 56.59 | ADAMEK Jarosław | VII LO Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 57.21 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 57.83 | ZATLONKA Michał | II LO Przemyśl | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 59.60 | KRAUZOWICZ Adrian | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:03.96 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:07.03 | WICKOWSKI Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:07.10 | PIWOWAR Stanisław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:07.25 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:11.95 | FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:13.06 | GŁOWALA Robert | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:16.02 | GALICIA PEREZ Arnold | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:18.35 | AMS Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:19.29 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:19.64 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:20.76 | WOŁOSZ Tomasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:23.77 | MIREK Rafał | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:31.75 | SZOSTAK Piotr | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:49.88 | MACHOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:49.90 | TLAŁKA Gustaw | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 4:52.89 | BYSTRYK Erwin | ZSZiL Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:58.58 | CHAŁUPA Paweł | niest. Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:12.95 | BIEDA Robert | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:18.60 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:24.67 | POSTOŁ Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:27.26 | KICZUŁA Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:29.53 | ŚWIESIULSKI Łukasz | GKS Wilga Garwolin # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:30.54 | OLEJARCZYK Henryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:32.62 | SZANIAWSKI Kamil | ZSP 2 CKP Garwolin | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:35.35 | ZAIR Szadi | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:37.69 | MIKULSKI Paweł | niest. Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:40.02 | ANTOSYK Jacek | niest. Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 4:42.45 | WOŁOSZYN Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 4:47.30 | SUTOR Franciszek | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 4:51.72 | MAŁOLEPSZY Mariusz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 4:57.54 | JANKOWSKI Kamil | niest. Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 4:57.64 | KOWALCZYK Albert | ZSP 2 CKP Garwolin | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 2 | 4:59.29 | BEDNARSKI Dominik | ZSM Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 2 | 5:00.10 | PIŻYŃSKI Radosław | I LO Przemyśl | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.81 | KOZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.65 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.38 | CHRZANOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.31 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | III | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||||
5 | 6.24 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.23 | KMIEĆ Robert | ZSM Kielce | 1991 | U23 | SK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.19 | PABIAN Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.10 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 6.06 | LECH Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
10 | 6.00 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Przemysław | ZSP 1 Garwolin | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.97 | DRÓŻDŻ Adam | ZSP 2 CKP Garwolin | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.93 | SABAT Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
13 | 5.92 | KOZUB Adrian | niest. Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.90 | RYZNAR Radosław | II LO Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.89 | ŚWIDER Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 5.88 | BOGDANOWICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
17 | 5.79 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
18 | 5.78 | GRZESIAK Bartosz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
19 | 5.77 | KRAWCZAK Łukasz | niest. Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 5.75 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 5.69 | BARAN Maciej | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | 5.67 | WITAK Dominik | ZSP 2 CKP Garwolin | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | 5.56 | ŁOPUCH Konrad | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | 5.54 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | ZSP 1 Garwolin | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
25 | 5.43 | ANDRYKOWSKI Maciej | II LO Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
26 | 5.41 | CHMIELOWIEC Wojciech | niest. Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
27 | 5.41 | BARTCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
28 | 5.40 | KOPEĆ Tomasz | niest. Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
29 | 5.32 | KACZMARZ Wojciech | II LO Przemyśl | 1994 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
30 | 5.20 | TKACZYK Michał | ZS 5 Stargard Szczeciński | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
31 | 5.17 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
32 | 4.99 | STOPKA-STUDENCKI Maciej | I LO Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
33 | 4.98 | PYZOWSKI Michał | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
34 | 4.92 | CHORĄGWICKI Szymon | VII LO Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
35 | 4.92 | WIELGOSZ Bartosz | ZSP 1 Garwolin | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
36 | 4.55 | KASIAK Dawid | ZS 5 Stargard Szczeciński | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.41 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | MIERNICKI Sławomir # | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 14.71 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 12.33 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.98 | CZERSKI Maciej | II LO Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.71 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Bartosz | niest. Z.Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.69 | PAWLIKOWSKI Adam | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.56 | LIS Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.83 | WYWRÓT Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | 10.70 | NIEZGODA Damian | ZSP 1 Garwolin | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 10.67 | KILISZEK Emil | ZSP 2 CKP Garwolin | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 10.51 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
12 | 10.29 | WYSZYŃSKI Jakub | ZS 5 Stargard Szczeciński | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 10.04 | ELERT Bartosz | ZSZiL Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 9.48 | KOŁODZIEJ Dawid | II LO Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 9.08 | DYMKOWSKI Daniel | II LO Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.94 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.95 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.50 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.20 | KWAŚNIK Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.98 | WOJTUŚ Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.61 | MATYKA Adrian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 13.28 | PĘKALSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | KALWAT Marek # | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | 12.92 | ŻEBRACKI Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 12.85 | JANUS Grzegorz | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 12.78 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 12.62 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 12.22 | JAREK Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 11.92 | TKACZYK Michał | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
14 | 11.58 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
15 | 11.57 | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
16 | 11.37 | TELEGA Konrad | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
17 | 11.32 | KOZIOŁ Łukasz | ZSP 2 Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
18 | 10.58 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 9.95 | ŚRODEK Euzebiusz | ZSP 2 Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 9.94 | WERMIŃSKI Krzysztof | ZSP 2 Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
21 | 9.13 | JARNECKI Szymon | ZS 5 Stargard Szczeciński | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.0670580863953 sekund |