Warszawa 10.09.2011 Mistrzostwa Mazowsza Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.29 | KIEŁCZEWSKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.41 | OLEWICZ Iwona | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.50 | JARZYŃSKA Dagmara | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.65 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.83 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.84 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.84 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 14.82 | PIETRYKA Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.91 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.27 | KALI¦CIAK Marta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.48 | JANCZARSKA Zofia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1469/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.52 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.70 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.95 | JASTRZĘBSKA Wioletta | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.73 | KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 15.54 | CHYŁEK Zuzanna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.90 | ŻYCHOWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.29 | BUZOR Dominika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.36 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.38 | KROC Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.53 | BIŃKOWSKA Iga | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.59 | CHLEBOWSKA Józefina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.20 | DEPTUŁA Paulina | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 16.39 | GRZYNIEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.72 | WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.80 | KARWOWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.07 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.16 | MURAWSKA Ewa | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.77 | KACZMARCZYK Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.79 | WLAZŁA Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 14.84 | KALISZ Maja | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/4481/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | e | 4 | 15.35 | KANABUS Sandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.87 | ŁAZIŃSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 14.29 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | V | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.77 | JASIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U14 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.99 | MODELEWSKA Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 15.23 | PEPŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Macovia Maków Mazowiecki | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 15.37 | ROZPARA Anna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 15.54 | STELMASZCZYK Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan # | , Z/1600/14 | , 2022 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 6 | 14.76 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 14.91 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 6 | 14.94 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.95 | BANY Gabriela | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 15.15 | ZAVADSKA Anastasija | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 15.15 | BARYŁA Oliwia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 15.80 | SOT Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U12 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 6 | 17.51 | ZALEWSKA Karina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.36 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.03 | KIEŁCZEWSKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.27 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.41 | JANCZARSKA Zofia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1469/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.44 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.55 | WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.57 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.51 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.66 | JASTRZĘBSKA Wioletta | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.75 | ŁAZIŃSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.90 | ŻYCHOWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.98 | BUZOR Dominika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 14.09 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | +1.4 | V | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 14.24 | KROC Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 14.28 | CZERNY Patrycja | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | V | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/1466/12 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.19 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.35 | KARWOWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.00 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.14 | OLEWICZ Iwona | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.23 | PRUSINOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.94 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 48.11 | PEŁKA Karolina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 60.07 | KAPUSTA Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.24 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.73 | MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.91 | BORKOWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U14 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.97 | MIANECKA Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.52 | GORZKIEWICZ Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 49.80 | WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | 5 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 50.80 | GREFKOWICZ Natalia | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 50.81 | KAMIEŃ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.27 | SYTA Aleksandra | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.89 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.96 | MATCZAK Sara | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.06 | GAJDA Paulina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.37 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 50.31 | PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 50.86 | PAWELAK Sylwia | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 51.17 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.53 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.76 | KRUTEL Magdalena | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/0475/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 49.44 | GŁAŻEWSKA Aneta | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 50.21 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 52.37 | WEBER Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 48.12 | ŻYCHOWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 48.98 | ZALEWSKA Justyna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 55.08 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 63.08 | ZALEWSKA Karina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.19 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.58 | KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia # | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.59 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.90 | CIESIELSKA Anna | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/1639/13 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:50.30 | ŁUKASIAK Aleksandra | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:51.11 | PETRYKOWSKA Joanna | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:51.12 | GŁAŻEWSKA Wioleta | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:52.61 | BAUER Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:54.37 | SYNAROWSKA Dominika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:54.76 | RYKACZEWSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:56.35 | CELIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:56.68 | CYMBALAK Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:56.86 | STAWIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:01.01 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Dagmara | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:45.10 | KURPIEWSKA Emilia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:46.56 | HILL Monika | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1998 | U14 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:47.72 | STASIAK Patrycja | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:50.14 | KOZŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:50.94 | SZABAT Iga | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:52.04 | CHOROMAŃSKA Maria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:53.61 | BIEŃ Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:55.29 | SOWIK Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:55.48 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:56.81 | WIECZOREK Anna | LKS Olymp Błonie | 2000 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:01.07 | KACZMARSKA Natalia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:01.92 | PECHAL Honorata | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:03.77 | SKRZYPIEC Weronika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:16.34 | ŻUŁAWNIK Wioleta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:17.02 | ŻYCHOWSKA Lena | ULKS Macovia Maków Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:17.66 | PLEWIŃSKA Patrycja | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:21.34 | POCIECH Weronika | LKS Osuchów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:21.72 | WARDA Krzysztofa | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:29.19 | KRALSKA Joanna | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:36.86 | ZMORZYŃSKA Paulina | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:39.92 | ZGÓRZAK Aleksandra | LKS Osuchów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:46.35 | KOMUDA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:37.04 | BUJNOWSKA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.29 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.85 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.99 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.61 | STECKIEWICZ Ilona | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.66 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.74 | KOZIK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/1539/12 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 18.81 | KANIEWSKA Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 20.29 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.04 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.44 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.98 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.30 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.65 | ZYSIK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.06 | ¦LUSARCZYK Marlena | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.20 | PRZYCHODZEŃ Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.24 | KRAWCZYK Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.65 |
DZIENISZ Kamila SZULC Marta DZIENISZ Gabriela JARZYŃSKA Anita |
SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. |
Z/4330/11 Z/4099/11 Z/4097/11 |
2021 2014 2015 |
1 4 1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.01 |
WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia CIESIELSKA Karolina MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna BRAUN Monika |
MUKS Płock | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.82 |
JANKOWSKA Justyna BUDZIAK Aleksandra JANCZARSKA Zofia RUSINIAK Monika |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
GˇSIEWSKI Artur GˇSIEWSKI Artur B.D. |
Z/1468/12 Z/1469/12 |
2013 2014 |
3 3 3 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.56 |
LUBICKA Aleksandra DUCHNOWSKA Natalia ŻYCHOWSKA Anna SŁOWIKOWSKA ... |
RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur B.D. |
, Z/1473/12 |
, 2022 |
1 1 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.47 |
KURPIEWSKA Emilia JASTRZĘBSKA Wioletta DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra GŁAŻEWSKA Wioleta |
OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.20 |
PALUCH Justyna BIŃKOWSKA Iga ¦LUSARCZYK Marlena SYTA Aleksandra |
ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.35 |
KACZMARCZYK Monika ¦MIGRODZKA Agnieszka MATCZAK Sara GORZKIEWICZ Magdalena |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.58 |
PRUSINOWSKA Klaudia STAWIŃSKA Katarzyna LETNIOWSKA Agnieszka NOŻYKOWSKA Aneta |
MKS Pułtusk | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.64 |
KRAWCZYK Zuzanna KORDUS Aleksandra OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna KANABUS Sandra |
UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 58.51 |
ZALEWSKA Justyna RYKACZEWSKA Monika GŁAŻEWSKA Aneta CHOROSZEWSKA M |
OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 60.64 |
KAPUSTA Karolina KAMIEŃ Magdalena PIOTROWSKA Katarzyna MIKIELEWICZ Anna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.58 | GAWRZYDEK Karolina | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.61 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 1.45 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | KAZNODZIEJ Klaudia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | SICIŃSKA Elżbieta # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | NOŻYKOWSKA Aneta | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | GAWRZYDEK Agata | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.35 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.35 | STECKIEWICZ Ilona | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.35 | ¦MIGRODZKA Agnieszka | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.35 | KAZNODZIEJ Joanna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | SICIŃSKA Elżbieta | 4 | |||||||||||
11 | 1.30 | KALINOWSKA Martyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.47 | KO¬BIAŁ Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3.77 | PODOLSKA Małgorzata | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.08 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 5.05 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -1.9 | IV | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 4.97 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.79 | MURAWSKA Ewa | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.60 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.48 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | 4.46 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||||
8 | 4.43 | JASIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U14 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.31 | DEPTUŁA Paulina | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.26 | JANKOWSKA Justyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.26 | PODOLSKA Małgorzata | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.12 | KANABUS Sandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.90 | KAZNODZIEJ Joanna | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | SICIŃSKA Elżbieta | 4 | ||||||||||
14 | 3.83 | WLAZŁA Klaudia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.77 | ZAVADSKA Anastasija | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 3.74 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
17 | 3.72 | KO¬BIAŁ Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
18 | 3.68 | TRZCIŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 3.61 | SOT Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U12 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 3.53 | BARYŁA Oliwia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 3.45 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
22 | 3.08 | ZAWADZKA Hanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 2000 | U12 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
23 | 2.95 | ZALEWSKA Karina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | 2.92 | KONOPCZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 2002 | U12 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/2714/17 | 2017 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.78 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.49 | CZERNIATYŃSKA Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.40 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.24 | KALBARCZYK Kinga | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.21 | WARCHOŁ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.14 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 9.50 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 9.35 | RADAKOVIĆ Sara | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.78 | PARATOWSKA Paula | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.78 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 8.72 | PAKULSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 8.58 | LETNIOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 8.34 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
14 | 7.96 | JAKUBOWSKA Natalia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 5.84 | STANKIEWICZ Angelika | UKS Orły Glinianka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.24 | GWIAZDA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.34 | WARCHOŁ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.05 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 31.81 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 28.72 | SKRZYDLAK Marta | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.37 | KOSEWSKA Martyna | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U14 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 26.82 | KLONOWSKA Paulina | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 25.73 | SÓJKA Kinga | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 25.55 | KALBARCZYK Kinga | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 24.13 | ROZE Joanna | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 24.00 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
12 | 23.96 | PABISIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1470/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
13 | 23.57 | GRˇBCZEWSKA Patrycja | MKS Pułtusk | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 22.16 | PARATOWSKA Paula | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.36 | RĘDZIA Anna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.29 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.76 | ORLIKOWSKA Dominika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 25.56 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 24.79 | SKRZYDLAK Marta | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 24.34 | NISKA Iwona | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 22.45 | BEDNARCZUK Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 22.13 | KLONOWSKA Paulina | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 20.81 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 17.56 | STRZEMBECZNA Eliza | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.70 | PIÓRKOWSKI Adam | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.75 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | V | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.95 | WO¬NIAK Daniel | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.99 | IWIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.12 | RZECZKOWSKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.55 | STEFANKIEWICZ Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.87 | ¦WIATKOWSKI Hubert | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.92 | JANIAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.04 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.31 | CERANOWSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.39 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.75 | JACHNA Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.86 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.88 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.44 | PUCHAŁA Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.52 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.05 | GBUR Sebastian | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.09 | SKOCZEK Oskar | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.18 | CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.67 | DYJA Michał | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.97 | DYZIO Mateusz | UKS Orły Glinianka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 13.31 | WILK Juliusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.32 | SIEMAKOWICZ Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 15.72 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U12 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.69 | NICIŃSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.86 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.09 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.17 | GAŁKOWSKI Karol | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.22 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.51 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 13.52 | PUSZKARSKI Artur | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.03 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.15 | CERANOWSKI Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.35 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.46 | PIÓRKOWSKI Adam | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.67 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.71 | DYJA Michał | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.80 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.83 | JACHNA Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.38 | WO¬NIAK Daniel | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.72 | IWIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.82 | RZECZKOWSKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.18 | WILK Juliusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.48 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.39 | CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.00 | TURLEJ Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.93 | GBUR Sebastian | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.44 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.75 | CIURZYŃSKI Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.74 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 41.01 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 41.60 | PASEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.58 | ¦LˇZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.69 | NOWAKOWSKI Kacper | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.06 | JUREK Filip | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 42.54 | PAWLAK Dawid | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 42.57 | PLEWIŃSKI Brajan | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 44.12 | LUSZTAK Bartosz | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 44.48 | BILSKI Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 44.64 | ZWIERZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.27 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.09 | ¦LADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.92 | ANTOSIUK Marcin | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.56 | STELMACH Jarosław | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 47.42 | BANY Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 51.40 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.10 | PUSZKARSKI Artur | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 42.76 | WILK Juliusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:31.98 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:32.19 | SˇPÓR Hubert | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:33.32 | SALAK Michał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:35.01 | BANASZKIEWICZ Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:35.86 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:38.41 | SOBULSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:41.04 | AMEDA Kamil | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:51.99 | PIEŃKOS Jakub | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:31.88 | MALINOWSKI Hubert | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:32.42 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Adam | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:33.46 | NITKIEWICZ Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:34.38 | SUPIŃSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:34.80 | KOŁDYS Michał | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:47.41 | CZUBAK Krystian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:51.20 | KOŁODZIEJ Szymon | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:52.58 | KLIMCZAK Jerzy | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:49.28 | WOJTCZAK Andrzej | LKS Osuchów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:54.18 | JASKULSKI Marcin | UKS Technik Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:00.04 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:01.02 | URBANOWSKI Adrian | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:04.30 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:07.43 | DYLˇG Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:08.07 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:09.74 | ŁYSZKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:13.26 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:23.33 | KOŁOWIECKI Igor | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:26.24 | BˇCZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:34.77 | STUKIN Mateusz | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:12.80 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:13.61 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:23.28 | LE¦NIEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:32.95 | OWOCKI Emil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:15.91 | BIAŁY Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:17.11 | WI¦NIAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.70 | WOSZTYL Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.13 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.33 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.43 | WO¬NIAK Daniel | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.75 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.01 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.77 | ŁAGUNA Rafał | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0111/12 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.81 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.19 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.38 | PIÓRKOWSKI Adam | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.20 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.06 | ŁAZIŃSKI Mateusz | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.57 |
GBUR Sebastian STYPUŁKOWSKI Adam ŁAGUNA Rafał CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz |
LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian |
Z/0111/12 |
2014 |
1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.27 |
TOPOLEWSKI Maciej POWAŁOWSKI Łukasz OSTRYSZ Mateusz DANISZEWSKI Michał |
SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 1993 1995 1995 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. |
Z/5021/15 |
2022 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.18 |
IWIŃSKI Jakub KACZUBA Krzysztof RZECZKOWSKI Michał STEFANKIEWICZ Krystian |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
GˇSIEWSKI Artur |
Z/1538/12 |
2014 |
3 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.40 |
CERANOWSKI Adam ZACHARSKI Damian ¦WIATKOWSKI Hubert PIKORA Emil |
MKS Pułtusk | 1997 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.70 |
SˇPÓR Hubert PIÓRKOWSKI Adam WO¬NIAK Daniel WALCZAK Jakub |
ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.97 |
WITKOWSKI Piotr ¦LADOWSKI Jan ZAPERTY Jacek LESZCZYŃSKI Artur |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 51.85 |
MADEJ Michał KLEBANIAK Mateusz CHRUSTNY Daniel RUSZCZYK Patryk |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
GĘBSKI Adam |
Z/1815/12 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | MUCHA Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1571/12 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1.70 | ZAWADKA Daniel | UKS Orły Glinianka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | ŻBIKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | OKRZEJA Marcin | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/1462/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||||
6 | 1.50 | UŻLIS Dominik | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.31 | ZACHARSKI Damian | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.40 | WALCZAK Jakub | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.04 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.47 | WALCZAK Jakub | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.35 | ZACHARSKI Damian | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.21 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.96 | NOWAKOWSKI Kacper | MUKS Płock | 1998 | U14 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.80 | DYJA Michał | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.36 | JENDA Damian | UKS Orły Glinianka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.23 | RUSZCZYK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.65 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U12 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.97 | TARNACKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.15 | MALINOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.38 | KRÓL Krystian | UKS Starówka Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0311/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||||
4 | 11.54 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.06 | OMYŁA Michał | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.46 | RADECKI Kacper | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.27 | DOBROWOLSKI Wojciech | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.52 | SZULC Patryk | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.37 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 41.10 | GRÓDEK Mateusz | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.18 | MALINOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.90 | TARNACKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 34.74 | GODLEWSKI Szymon | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.20 | ¦WIĘCICKI Sebastian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 33.94 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 33.27 | WRÓBLEWSKI Rafał | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 32.67 | RADECKI Kacper | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 32.67 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 32.64 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 32.63 | MIERZEJEWSKI Marcin | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 30.90 | SZULECKI Adrian | MKS Pułtusk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 29.99 | KRÓL Damian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 28.62 | SZULC Patryk | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 25.93 | FALIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.47 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 49.73 | FALIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.92 | SZUBIŃSKI Mateusz | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.62 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.50 | KRÓL Krystian | UKS Starówka Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0311/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||||
6 | 36.51 | WOSZTYL Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 36.35 | PATYNOWSKI Kacper | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 26.19 | ZAPERTY Jacek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 22.31 | SZYMAŃSKI Oliwier | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/1571/13 | 4 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.9787800312042 sekund |