Kielce 25.05.2011 Świętokrzyskie Igrzyska Młodzieży Szkolnej - gimnazjada |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.98 | RUPALA Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1995 | U18 | SK | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.06 | PRZEWŁOCKA Monika | Gimnazjum Obrazów | 1995 | U18 | SK | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.32 | GAWEŁ Patrycja | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1996 | U16 | SK | +3.0 | V | CHUDA Barbara # | 5 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.13 | SIADUL Angelika | niest. Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.54 | KOŁACZ Natalia | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1996 | U16 | SK | +3.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.60 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola # | 1996 | U16 | SK | +3.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.65 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +3.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.90 | JURZYŃSKA Daria | Gimnazjum 16 Kielce # | 1997 | U16 | SK | +3.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.94 | BARYSZ Anna | Gimnazjum Strawczyn | 1995 | U18 | SK | +3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.00 | CZUPRYŃSKA Sylwia | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1996 | U16 | SK | +3.8 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.03 | FIDOR Zuzanna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1997 | U16 | SK | +2.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.11 | SOBCZYŃSKA Anna | Gimnazjum 1 Końskie # | 1997 | U16 | SK | +2.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.23 | ZELIK Agata | Gimnazjum Obrazów # | 1995 | U18 | SK | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.66 | MICHALCZYK Dżesika | Gimnazjum 16 Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.40 | CZUPRYŃSKA Sylwia | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.60 | PACZKOWSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | CHUDA Barbara | Z/0487/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.03 | WACLAWIK Magdalena | Gimnazjum 16 Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.49 | NOWOSIELSKA Ewa | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.56 | SIADUL Angelika | niest. Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:47.16 | SIADUL Paulina | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | CHUDA Barbara | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1:53.95 | GOŁUCHOWSKA Michalina | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.80 | BARAN Aleksandra | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.34 | ŁUKIANOW Anna | Gimnazjum 16 Kielce # | 1995 | U18 | SK | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | SYSKA Zofia | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.40 | PRAŚKIEWICZ Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.30 | FRANASZCZYK Marta | niest. Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.30 | DZIUBEK Izabela | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.30 | PRUŚ Małgorzata | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.35 | JURKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | BARTOSIŃSKA Małgorzata | Gimnazjum 16 Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.92 | PODDĘBNIAK Małgorzata | Gimnazjum 16 Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.80 | KOSMAL Aleksandra | niest. Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.29 | KOZIEŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 7.47 | CEGIEŁA Adrianna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.77 | SOBURA Joanna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 5.63 | WŁODARCZYK Justyna | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.40 | ZAJĄC Agata | Gimnazjum Obrazów | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.03 | STĘPLEWSKA Dorota | Gimnazjum 1 Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.91 | SZCZEŚNIAK Paweł | UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola | 1995 | U18 | SK | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.00 | RURARZ Daniel | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.06 | KURCBART Kamil | PG Stąporków | 1996 | U16 | SK | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.42 | STACHERA Karol | PG Stąporków | 1996 | U16 | SK | +2.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.48 | KRASUSKI Bartłomiej | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1996 | U16 | SK | +2.7 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.60 | ZAWRZYKRAJ Gerard | PG Stąporków | 1996 | U16 | SK | +2.7 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.60 | CUPER Robert | Gimnazjum 1 Końskie | 1996 | U16 | SK | +2.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.33 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.56 | OSOBIŃSKI Bartosz | niest. Kielce # | 1997 | U16 | SK | +2.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.64 | GOZDEK Krystian | niest. Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | +2.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.97 | STĘPIEŃ Patryk | niest. Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.13 | ANTONIAK Maciej | PG Stąporków | 1996 | U16 | SK | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.32 | CZUPRYŃSKI Mateusz | Gimnazjum Strawczyn # | 1995 | U18 | SK | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.46 | KEPIŃSKI Adrian | Gimnazjum Połaniec # | 1995 | U18 | SK | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.71 | JAWORSKI Krystian | Gimnazjum 1 Końskie | 1995 | U18 | SK | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.21 | MERCHUT Artur | Gimnazjum 1 Staszów | 1995 | U18 | SK | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.51 | WOJTACHA Karol | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U16 | SK | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.52 | TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.09 | GUMUŁA Mateusz | Gimnazjum Ćmińsk | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.09 | RUDNIK Krystian | niest. Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.12 | MAZUR Damian | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | CHUDA Barbara | 5 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.20 | SOBIENIAK Dariusz | Gimnazjum 1 Staszów | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.15 | WYDRA Patryk | PG Stąporków | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.46 | ROGULA Sylwester | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 37.96 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.53 | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 42.48 | MICHALSKI Wiktor | UKS WiR Łopuszno # | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:48.97 | PASTERNAK Krystian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:52.29 | SWITEK Paweł | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:53.43 | SŁOWIŃSKI Krzysztof | UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:57.82 | TROJAN Cezary | Gimnazjum Ćmińsk | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:00.43 | SURMA Krystian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | B.D. NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | , Z/0053/13 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
12 | 3:16.54 | BEDNARCZYK Maciej | UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 3:24.80 | BŁOŃSKI Jakub | PG Stąporków | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | SZWAJKOWSKI Rafał | Gimnazjum Ćmińsk | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | MARSZAŁEK Daniel | Gimnazjum Ćmińsk | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | SKORUPA Kacper | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | NOWAK Konrad | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.65 | ZAJĘCKI Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.55 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.37 | GAIK Daniel | Gimnazjum Ćmińsk # | 1996 | U16 | SK | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.16 | JEDYNAK Maciej | UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola # | 1997 | U16 | SK | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.88 | STĘPIEŃ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | +4.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.80 | JEDYNAK Marcin | UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola # | 1996 | U16 | SK | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.63 | CHRZAN Kamil | UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola # | 1997 | U16 | SK | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.85 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1997 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.53 | MORYTO Artur | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.19 | ŁOWICKI Wojciech | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.19 | DOMAGAŁA Robert | PG Stąporków | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.56 | ZAPAŁA Sylwester | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.26 | ŁOWICKI Wojciech | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.00 | RAJCH Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 21.56 | MORYTO Artur | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.36 | ŻOŁOWICZ Dawid | niest. Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.90 | GALUS Łukasz | Gimnazjum Ćmińsk | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.02 | SOBIERAJSKI Mariusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.30 | MORYTO Artur | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.7835259437561 sekund |