Leszno 31.05.2011 Gimnazjada Wojewódzka |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.45 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -4.9 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.08 | SUROWIEC Anna | Gimnazjum 1 Śrem | 1995 | U18 | WP | -4.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.33 | WIETECKA Julia | Gimnazjum Ostrowite | 1995 | U18 | WP | -4.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.08 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.57 | KOLIBABKA Martyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.59 | WŁODARCZAK Joanna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.07 | KAŹMIERCZAK Michalina | Gimnazjum Rajsko | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.56 | RYCZEK Martyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.53 | BZDZIEL Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | -3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.92 | SKIBSKA Roksana | MKS Jarocin | 1997 | U16 | WP | -3.9 | V | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.94 | TYLKOWSKA Daria | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -3.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.02 | PACH Barbara | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -3.9 | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/0638/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.90 | WRÓBLEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1996 | U16 | WP | -3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 14.18 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -2.9 | -- | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.26 | STARCZAN Edyta | Gimnazjum Przygodzice | 1995 | U18 | WP | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.28 | PRZYBYLAK Magdalena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -2.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.35 | DURSKA Marika | Gimnazjum 1 Jarocin | 1996 | U16 | WP | -2.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.39 | ADAMEK Agnieszka | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -2.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 13.07 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -3.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 13.29 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -3.2 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 13.45 | WŁODARCZAK Joanna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 13.55 | BZDZIEL Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | -3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 13.56 | KOLIBABKA Martyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | -3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | A | 13.78 | SKIBSKA Roksana | MKS Jarocin | 1997 | U16 | WP | -3.2 | IV | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.07 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.96 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.98 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.00 | ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.71 | JANKOWIAK Sandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.20 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.50 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.58 | HYPKA Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.43 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.12 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/0759/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.81 | WYTYK Klaudia | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4565/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.31 | PAJĄK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.82 | KUŚ Aleksandra | Gimnazjum Zduny | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.55 | MAJCHRZAK Oliwia | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.79 | KRYSTEK Emilia | Gimnazjum Drawsko | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:38.23 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.01 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:44.24 | RZEPKA Joanna | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.74 | GLUMA Agata | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:44.90 | SMOLARZ Angelika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:48.31 | ŁUKASZYK Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:49.43 | BEDNAREK Anna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:48.58 | BUŁAKOWSKA Natalia | niest. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:54.28 | WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | WIEJA Piotr # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:51.12 | DRÓBKA Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:08.93 | MAJDECKA Andżelika | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:12.53 | BUDNER Anna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:13.75 | SZCZEPANIAK Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:15.16 | SZTUDER Marcelina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | WIEJA Piotr # | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:16.02 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:22.12 | MAJK Beata | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:22.58 | JĘDRYCZKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:23.19 | WERNER Iwona | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1674/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:23.92 | NOWAK Maria | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:28.65 | DYONIZY Oliwia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:30.65 | MARCZAK Sylwia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:18.31 | BUDNER Justyna | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:27.72 | BERENT Marietta | Gimnazjum Skoki | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:30.16 | WYSOKIŃSKA Natalia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:36.37 | KAMIENIARZ Aniela | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:38.13 | LEWANDOWSKA Paulina | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:44.08 | TOMCZAK Izabela | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.83 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.73 | BOROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.77 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -3.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.79 | PLEWA Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -3.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.85 | GRZELAK Patrycja | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U16 | WP | -3.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.92 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -4.3 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.11 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -4.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.73 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -4.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 19.17 | NOWAK Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | -4.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 21.20 | KARPIK Sara | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.70 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.38 | BŁASZCZYK Wiktoria | Gimnazjum 24 Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.97 | ROLIŃSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.99 | BOROWSKA Alicja | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.40 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.14 | LIWAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.68 | STACHOWIAK Sandra | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4557/11 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.96 | RURA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.04 | SERWUS Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.39 | MATELSKA Monika | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.07 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.73 | PRZYBYŁ Beata | Gimnazjum Brudzew | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.33 | WÓJCIK Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.84 | UCIECHOWSKA Joanna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 56.30 | WITCZAK Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.62 | NATYWO Katarzyna | niest. Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 57.36 | MARCINIAK Natalia | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.73 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | MICHALSKA Olga | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | KOZŁOWSKA Daria | niest. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | STANISŁAWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1593/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 1.50 | SURMIAK Paulina | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | MURAWSKA Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.50 | LELIS Natalia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | SMOLAKÓW Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | BARTOS Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | BINKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.45 | WINIARSKA Karolina | Gimnazjum Czarnków | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.40 | KORCZYK Jagoda | niest. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.40 | JANKOWIAK Izabela | Gimnazjum Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.60 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 5.06 | NITSCHKE Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.97 | OKONOWSKA Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.92 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 4.91 | MICHAŁKOWSKA Daria | Gimnazjum Kąkolewo # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.85 | WIECZOREK Dorota | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.85 | MATUSZAK Martyna | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.79 | JOACHIMIAK Marta | MKS Jarocin | 1997 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | V | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | 4.73 | BOCIAN Dominika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.70 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.59 | KAŁUŻNA Olga | niest. Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.58 | KOSZELA Martyna | Gimnazjum Kleczew # | 1996 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.52 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Anna | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 1997 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.43 | GRACZYK Justyna | niest. Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 4.17 | HERC Emilia | niest. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.45 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 10.72 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | niest. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.60 | KOCZOROWSKA Diana | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.60 | BIAŁASIK Dominika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.59 | PAWLAK Monika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/1126/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 10.48 | JERZYNIAK Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.27 | SKNERSKA Lucyna | Gimnazjum Strzałkowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.17 | GORSZKOWIAK Anna | Gimnazjum Przemęt | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 9.86 | DOLIŃSKA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 9.84 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 9.68 | PLEWIŃSKA Lidia | niest. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 9.63 | MATYJA Katarzyna | niest. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 9.35 | PRZEBIERAŁA Ola | Gimnazjum 1 Kępno | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 9.34 | FIĄCZEK Kinga | Gimnazjum Bralin | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 8.97 | KROLL Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 8.73 | KUŁAGA Paula | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.67 | HEIGENBARTH Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.21 | WAWRZONKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Halszka Szamotuły # | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | WOJCIECHOWSKA Helena | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 30.66 | KACZMAREK Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.95 | KWIECIEŃ Klaudia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.93 | LANGNER Patrycja | UKS Trójka Marzenin | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | 4 | |||||||||||
6 | 28.39 | NAPIERALA Weronika | Gimnazjum Pecna | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 28.33 | PODGÓRSKA Cecylia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 25.59 | MAŁOLEPSZA Agnieszka | Gimnazjum Doruchów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 24.27 | REDZYNIA Agata | Gimnazjum Dobra | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 22.60 | JĘDRASIAK Sylwia | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 19.67 | BORDYCH Zuzanna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.92 | CICHA Sonia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.14 | PISKORSKA Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.00 | BARWIN Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.98 | LEWERA Anna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.88 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.89 | SIWIŃSKA Agata | Gimnazjum Lwówek | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 28.76 | KRUPA Małgorzata | Gimnazjum Brudzew | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 26.78 | GRZEŚKIEWICZ Monika | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 26.64 | KRYSZTOFIAK Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 22.90 | GORZELAŃCZYK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 21.70 | PATELSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 21.23 | NIEŁACNA Patrycja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | WIEJA Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||||
17 | 21.05 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.59 | GROBELNY Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -3.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.28 | WIECZOREK Michał | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U18 | WP | -3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.30 | RESZELA Maciej | Gimnazjum Daszewice | 1995 | U18 | WP | -3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.38 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | Gimnazjum Łubianka | 1995 | U18 | WP | -3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.40 | GRUPIŃSKI Michał | niest. Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.68 | WIECZOREK Krzysztof | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -3.5 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.23 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -3.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.25 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -3.7 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.28 | WALCZAK Bartosz | niest. Z.Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -3.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.31 | KOSTYRA Oskar | Gimnazjum Zbąszyń | 1995 | U18 | WP | -3.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.42 | LIS Piotr | LKS Maraton Turek | 1996 | U16 | WP | -3.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.59 | ILSKI Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -6.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.88 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -6.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.58 | PRZYBYLSKI Daniel | niest. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -4.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.60 | WIELIŃSKI Błażej | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -4.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.69 | SZYMKOWIAK Remigiusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | -4.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.79 | BUKOWSKI Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -4.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 11.47 | GROBELNY Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -3.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 12.02 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -3.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 12.11 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -3.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 12.35 | WALCZAK Bartosz | niest. Z.Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 12.40 | WIECZOREK Michał | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U18 | WP | -3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | A | 12.58 | RESZELA Maciej | Gimnazjum Daszewice | 1995 | U18 | WP | -3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.03 | MAJUSIAK Adam | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.59 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.61 | CIEMIĘGA Grzegorz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.81 | SIEJAK Marcin | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4559/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.81 | KACZMAREK Damian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 39.24 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.04 | KOŁACZEK Adrian | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.31 | WOLNIEWICZ Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.33 | PRZYBYLAK Patryk | Gimnazjum 1 Gostyń | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 38.56 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 38.93 | JÓSKOWIAK Jarosław | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.51 | RYCHLIK Patryk | Gimnazjum Buk | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.53 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 39.95 | MACIEJEWSKI Filip | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/1188/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 40.12 | KOSTUJ Dawid | Gimnazjum 40 Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 40.68 | FRĄSZCZAK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 42.35 | KUJAWA Alan | Gimnazjum Golina | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:42.60 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:44.57 | OWCZARZ Cyprian | niest. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:47.77 | GRODZKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:48.34 | MARCINIAK Dawid | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:49.43 | STAWNY Rafał | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:49.75 | BŁACHOWICZ Damian | Gimnazjum Przedecz | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:50.75 | GUBAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:58.78 | PAUTRZAK Jan | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
s | 2 | 2:40.90 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:57.00 | HASIŃSKI Bartosz | Gimnazjum 3 Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:58.76 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:59.73 | KOWALUK Adam | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:00.06 | ŁYSIAK Jakub | MKS Gniezno | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | Z/0937/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:01.00 | MICHAŁEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:03.98 | SZMEJ Dawid | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:04.80 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:10.68 | KUBIAK Patryk | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:12.82 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:14.19 | SIKORA Artur | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:14.48 | WOJTASZAK Paweł | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:16.34 | FABISIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:22.44 | ŚWIERK Stanisław | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:23.12 | MUSIAŁOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:27.13 | NIEDBALSKI Artur | Gimnazjum 1 Wągrowiec | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:35.48 | SMOLAREK Marcin | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:36.07 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6:41.07 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 7:11.37 | KRUPA Krzysztof | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.01 | KOWALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.08 | PATERCZYK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.26 | DWORZYŃSKI Paweł | niest. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.84 | GÓRNY Eryk | niest. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 18.37 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -5.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 21.04 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -5.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.41 | STOCHAJ Artur | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.56 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.98 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.85 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.83 | MOTALA Jakub | Gimnazjum Robakowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.63 | DRZEWIECKI Jakub | niest. Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.65 | WAWRZYŃSKI Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.71 | WABNIC Kamil | Gimnazjum Mroczeń | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.10 | OSIECKI Jakub | Gimnazjum Pecna | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 46.80 | NIEDZIELA Wiktor | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.48 | GAŁĘSKI Mateusz | Gimnazjum Rozdrażew | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.81 | WICHER Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.93 | HAMPEL Hubert | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | GRYKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | SMOLARZ Szymon | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | BŁASZCZAK Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | KOSICKI Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.75 | KASPERCZAK Sebastian | Gimnazjum Zalasewo | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.75 | CIĘŻKI Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.75 | KORYTOWSKI Bartosz | Gimnazjum Boguszyce | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.75 | KUBIK Tomasz | Gimnazjum 2 Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.70 | MUSIAŁ Szymon | Gimnazjum Nowy Tomyśl | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.70 | ŚWIĄTNICKI Filip | Gimnazjum 9 Kalisz | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.33 | GOGÓŁ Łukasz | niest. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.23 | PODLEWSKI Sławomir | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.16 | FABISIAK Maciej | Gimnazjum 4 Piła # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.12 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.12 | DOLACIŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.09 | ŻAKOWSKI Adrian | Gimnazjum Golina | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.99 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.85 | SKAŁECKI Błażej | Gimnazjum Golina # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.83 | CHOJNACKI Norbert | Gimnazjum Grzymiszew | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.80 | ŚLUSARSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.74 | SIDOR Cyrus | Gimnazjum Salezjańskie Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.72 | ŻELEWSKI Krystian | Gimnazjum 1 Konin # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.72 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | Gimnazjum Zbąszyń # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.61 | MIŚ Bartosz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.50 | KOCIK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 5.38 | SZYMAŃSKI Patryk | niest. Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.28 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 12.76 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Norbert | Gimnazjum Rajsko | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.66 | DALEKI Bartosz | Gimnazjum 9 Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.54 | MAJDZIŃSKI Kamil | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.41 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | Gimnazjum Buk | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.14 | STEFAŃSKI Bartosz | Gimnazjum Przedecz | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.95 | JANOWSKI Filip | Gimnazjum 6 Konin | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 11.62 | BARTSKI Adam | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.52 | RESZELSKI Adam | Gimnazjum Witaszyce | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 11.44 | TRZYBIŃSKI Patryk | Gimnazjum Lubasz | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 11.43 | WIECZOREK Marcin | Gimnazjum Drawsko | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 11.32 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Szymon | Gimnazjum 20 Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 11.26 | MIEDZIŃSKI Robert | Gimnazjum Korzeniew | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 11.18 | RÓZGA Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 11.18 | WIECZOREK Michał | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 11.15 | KAŹMIERCZAK Karol | Gimnazjum Czacz | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.00 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.36 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.78 | FRĄCZAK Kamil | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.73 | PEDA Adrian | UKS Trójka Marzenin | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 34.53 | LINDENAU Oskar | ZS 1 Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.52 | MAĆCZAK Tomasz | Gimnazjum 2 Turek | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 34.02 | WYPIÓR Patryk | Gimnazjum 2 Turek | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 33.12 | KWIECISZEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 31.55 | WACHOWIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 31.51 | ŁĘGOCKI Tomasz | Gimnazjum Mroczeń | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
40.02 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Patryk | Gimnazjum Pecna | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||||
1 | 52.28 | PRZEWOŹNY Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.34 | FARYŃSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.60 | NOWAK Adam | UKS Junior Nietążkowo # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.88 | FLORCZAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.98 | KUBACKI Dominik | niest. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 39.75 | BARTKOWIAK Marek | Gimnazjum Koźmin Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 38.62 | WIECZOREK Dominik | Gimnazjum Pniewy | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 37.37 | ŁĘGOWSKI Eryk | Gimnazjum Smogulec | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 33.89 | ZIMOWSKI Artur | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 33.13 | ROWECKI Emanuel | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | CZESZYK Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||||
15 | 32.92 | BARŁÓG Adrian | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13:31.92 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:54.34 | NOWAK Mateusz | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/1555/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16:57.88 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/2030/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18:28.43 | WAŁĘSIAK Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18:34.13 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | ZSMS Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18:41.69 | WOJTYŚ Przemysław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 18:46.78 | CHOJNACKI Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 19:00.43 | KONIK Radosław | Gimnazjum 24 Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 19:04.83 | KUJAWA Filip | Gimnazjum Skoki | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 19:06.03 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 19:08.93 | NOWAK Szymon | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 20:15.55 | RUMIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1118259429932 sekund |