Pszczyna 25.09.2011 VIII Memoriał Jana Larysza |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.98 | ZIARKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.29 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.48 | KOKOT Honorata | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.56 | MIODEK Karolina | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec # | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.56 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.77 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.80 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.15 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 10.12 | JANECKA Marta | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | BONK Stanisław | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 10.83 | WITCZAK Dorota | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2000 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.93 | CIBA Kamila | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +9.9 | III | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.07 | MULARZ Monika | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.57 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.08 | BUDNY Katarzyna | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.38 | GAWLIŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.69 | WIDZYK Paulina | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.27 | WIDZYK Paulina | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.98 | MIZIA Aleksandra | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 53.60 | MICHAŁEK Maria | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:42.23 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:42.30 | BACZYŃSKA Karolina | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:49.24 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 1:51.22 | KOBIÓR Klaudia | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:51.84 | ZOREMBA Karolina | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:56.08 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1:58.42 | NIESYTO Kamila | LKS Pszczyna # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2:00.80 | BŁACHUT Anna | MKS Żywiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2:01.94 | PIECHACZEK Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/1005/13 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.69 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +9.9 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 5.57 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.40 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.29 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.11 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.09 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | 4.81 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U23 | SL | +9.9 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | 4.46 | PROCHOWNIK Patrycja | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.40 | MĘDRALA Natalia | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.39 | GRUNWALD Patrycja | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U16 | MA | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.32 | KASPRZYK Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.32 | HULBÓJ Patrycja | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.02 | MIODEK Karolina | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec # | 1998 | U14 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.89 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.92 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.73 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.16 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.02 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.31 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | III | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.73 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.90 | DZIECH Janusz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1992 | U20 | MA | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.34 | KĘDZIOR Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.62 | PYSZNY Wojciech | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.87 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +9.9 | IV | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.07 | JARMUSIEWICZ Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.16 | MACURA Wiktor | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1994 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.32 | JEDYŃSKI Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.54 | WIERZBICKI Oskar | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.33 | BUŁAWA Michał | MKS Żywiec # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.98 | MACURA Wiktor | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.37 | ZIARKIEWICZ Oktawian | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.09 | KIEŁKOWSKI Patryk | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 43.07 | NOWORYTA Konrad | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:40.88 | KRÓL Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:42.85 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:45.70 | FIGURA Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:48.23 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:49.80 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 2:57.33 | WICHROWSKI Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:58.56 | WIGŁASZ Daniel | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3:01.60 | ZADWORNY Jan | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3:02.08 | KLIMCZAK Aleksander | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.91 | ADAMUS Sebastian | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/5040/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1.75 | RODAK Hubert | MKS Żywiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.72 | DZIECH Janusz | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1992 | U20 | MA | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.63 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.53 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | 6.45 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +9.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 6.38 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.36 | BAKALARSKI Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.14 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.92 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +9.9 | IV | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 5.74 | FURTOK Dominik | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | +9.9 | V | # | |||||||||||
10 | 5.66 | KULKA Jakub | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1995 | U18 | MA | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | 5.64 | DUSIŃSKI Nikodem | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 5.62 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | V | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.54 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.54 | WENDZIK Karol | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
16 | 5.46 | RODAK Hubert | MKS Żywiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 5.46 | SZATANIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 5.36 | BEDNARZ Bartłomiej | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 5.31 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 5.08 | NOGAJ Michał | SPLA Tychy | 1985 | Sen | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 4.97 | KIEŁKOWSKI Patryk | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1996 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | 4.92 | BUŁAWA Michał | MKS Żywiec # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | 4.76 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U14 | SL | +9.9 | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | |||||||||
25 | 4.12 | BARON Michał | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12.05 | SKAPCZYK Dominik | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.98 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 11.57 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.09 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
41.68 | KUBICA Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
47.40 | ŻEMŁA Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.28 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.09 | ŻEMŁA Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.32 | DANILUK Michał | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.67 | KUBICA Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.50 | NOGAJ Michał | SPLA Tychy | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.8305230140686 sekund |