Poznań 26.05.2011 Czwartki LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8.64 | DULOWSKA Natalia | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.95 | SMOLIBOCKA Eliza | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.97 | JAWORSKA Natalia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.14 | MIGDAŁEK Paulina | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.16 | BˇKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9.16 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.23 | JARZYŃSKA Julia | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9.27 | MARCINIAK Michalina | UKS AS Czempiń | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.29 | SKOCZEK Weronika | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.31 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.37 | OCHELSKA Klaudia | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.37 | NASKRĘT Sandra | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.38 | GANOWSKA Aleksandra | SP 7 Leszno | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.41 | JANASIK Joanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.49 | POKRYWKA Zuzanna | SP 51 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.51 | SZĘFEL Aleksandra | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.54 | KRZYMIŃSKA Jagoda | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.56 | ŁYŻWA Sylwia | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.57 | RATAJCZAK Natalia | SP 70 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.62 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9.70 | WI¦NIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.75 | MURLIK Kinga | SP 6 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.75 | PŁOTAST Magda | SP 70 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.81 | WERNER Dorota | LKS Maraton Turek | 2001 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.81 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Daria | SP 19 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.82 | LEHMANN Sara | UKS AS Czempiń | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.85 | KWIATKOWSKA Julia | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.85 | KOWALIK Julia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.87 | OLSZEWSKA Daria | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.88 | WŁODARCZUK Julia | UKS AS Czempiń | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.89 | CHOJNOWSKA Natalia | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.90 | KUKUŁKA Nicola | SP Duszniki | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.91 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Vanessa | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.92 | PŁOCHARZ Julia | SP Duszniki | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.95 | NOWAK Klaudia | UKS AS Czempiń | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.97 | NIEĆKOWIAK Patrycja | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.05 | MICHALSKA Karolina | SP Nowa Wie¶ | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.06 | ¦LUGAJ Klaudia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.09 | DOLATA Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.11 | ŁANUCHA Anita | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.15 | HEDZIELSKA Weronika | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/2670/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
10.23 | PIECHOWIAK Edyta | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.26 | WIDERSKA Katarzyna | SP 51 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.27 | CEJBA Dominika | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.29 | KACZMAREK Julia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10.29 | TADYSZAK Julia | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/0870/15 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
10.31 | PILARSKA Weronika | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.32 | GARSTKA Tola | UKS AS Czempiń | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.34 | RADOMSKA Klaudia | SP Duszniki | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.35 | MRÓZ Weronika | SP 12 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.35 | MIGOWSKA Angelika | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.40 | WŁODARCZYK Zuzanna | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.42 | RATAJCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Gniezno # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | 5 | |||||||||||
10.56 | ZDZIEBKO Julia | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.71 | WRÓBEL Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.88 | POSTAREMCZAK Natalia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
47.67 | BANACH Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||||||
48.45 | IZYDORCZYK Marta | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2000 | U12 | WP | V | ||||||||||||||
50.41 | WESOŁOWSKA Joanna | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
51.14 | LISIECKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
52.62 | SZYPURA Zuzanna | SP 51 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
54.10 | STASZEWSKA Nicole | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
56.09 | ZIELIŃSKA Martyna | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1:51.02 | NOWACKA Ewa | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2:06.11 | WEISS Weronika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2:07.51 | ŁUKOWIAK Julia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2:10.45 | WERNER Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2001 | U12 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2:16.69 | MAJCHRZAK Laura | UKS AS Czempiń | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.15 | TARKA Kinga | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.20 | WRZAŁEK Paulina | UKS AS Czempiń | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.25 | SZĘFEL Aleksandra | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.30 | DOMAGAŁA Sandra | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.30 | DULOWSKA Natalia | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.30 | RUTKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.41 | PRĘTKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | # | |||||||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.07 | RATAJCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Gniezno # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | 5 | |||||||||||
3.32 | WŁODARCZYK Zuzanna | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.33 | WIDERSKA Katarzyna | SP 51 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.35 | PŁOTAST Magda | SP 70 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.51 | CEJBA Dominika | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.55 | WERNER Dorota | LKS Maraton Turek | 2001 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.55 | WERNER Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2001 | U12 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3.55 | MRÓZ Weronika | SP 12 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.58 | WŁODARCZUK Julia | UKS AS Czempiń | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.66 | NIEĆKOWIAK Patrycja | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.66 | WEISS Weronika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.67 | NOWAK Klaudia | UKS AS Czempiń | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.68 | RADOMSKA Klaudia | SP Duszniki | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.70 | DOLATA Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.71 | NASKRĘT Sandra | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.71 | LISIECKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3.72 | CHOJNOWSKA Natalia | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.72 | MURLIK Kinga | SP 6 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.74 | GARSTKA Tola | UKS AS Czempiń | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.79 | MAJCHRZAK Laura | UKS AS Czempiń | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.82 | HEDZIELSKA Weronika | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1998 | U14 | LB | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/2670/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3.82 | POKRYWKA Zuzanna | SP 51 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.84 | PIECHOWIAK Edyta | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.86 | LEHMANN Sara | UKS AS Czempiń | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.89 | WI¦NIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.04 | OCHELSKA Klaudia | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.04 | MARCINIAK Michalina | UKS AS Czempiń | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.05 | KACZMAREK Julia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.05 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.09 | SKOCZEK Weronika | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.11 | IZYDORCZYK Marta | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.11 | KOWALIK Julia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.14 | BˇKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.14 | GANOWSKA Aleksandra | SP 7 Leszno | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.28 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.32 | BANACH Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.33 | JAWORSKA Natalia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.42 | MIGDAŁEK Paulina | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.49 | JANASIK Joanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.51 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.70 | SMOLIBOCKA Eliza | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
Ppal (150) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
20.50 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Vanessa | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
24.00 | WESOŁOWSKA Joanna | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
24.00 | ZIELIŃSKA Martyna | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
27.50 | MIGOWSKA Angelika | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
27.50 | MICHALSKA Karolina | SP Nowa Wie¶ | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
28.00 | ŁANUCHA Anita | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
28.00 | KUKUŁKA Nicola | SP Duszniki | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
28.00 | PŁOCHARZ Julia | SP Duszniki | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
28.00 | POSTAREMCZAK Natalia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
28.50 | ŁYŻWA Sylwia | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
29.00 | JARZYŃSKA Julia | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
30.00 | ¦LUGAJ Klaudia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
31.50 | ¦LEJSKA Katarzyna | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
32.00 | MILCARZ Liliana | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
32.50 | ZDZIEBKO Julia | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
33.00 | SZYPURA Zuzanna | SP 51 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
34.00 | OLSZEWSKA Daria | niest. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
34.00 | WRÓBEL Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
35.00 | OSZMAŁEK Zuzanna | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
37.00 | ŁUKOWIAK Julia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
37.50 | GWIZDEK Marika | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
38.00 | STASZEWSKA Nicole | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
38.00 | BEGIER Klaudia | SP 23 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
40.00 | TADYSZAK Julia | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/0870/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||||
41.00 | RATAJCZAK Natalia | SP 70 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
44.50 | PILARSKA Weronika | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
45.00 | KWIATKOWSKA Julia | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8.69 | KARMELSKI Patryk | UKS AS Czempiń | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
8.95 | DRZEWICZEWSKI Kacper | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.00 | KURASZ Piotr | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.22 | DEMBSKI Hubert | SP Nowa Wie¶ | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.25 | MICHALSKI Jakub | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.26 | CICHY Maciej | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.27 | KUP¦ Daniel | SP 29 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.36 | TATARSKI Dominik | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.37 | KUKUŁKA Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.44 | PERKOWSKI Marcin | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.49 | DANIELCZAK Wojciech | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.50 | PROKOP Krzysztof | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.53 | MAŁYSZKA Dominik | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.57 | KRAWCZYK Michał | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.57 | SICZYŃSKI Nikodem | UKS AS Czempiń | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.75 | KACZMAREK Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1997 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.80 | STRZELCZAK Sergiusz | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.82 | KRAMER Błażej | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.87 | SZERSZENIEWSKI Alan | SP 20 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.02 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.04 | KORPIK Filip | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1504/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||||
10.09 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.11 | PRZYBYLSKI Filip | SP 70 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.31 | LAU Jack | SP 66 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.96 | NOWAK Jan | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
43.55 | GRACZ Jędrzej | SP 70 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
48.98 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/1611/16 | 2024 | |||||||||||
49.34 | FOLTYNIEWICZ Błażej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
49.54 | WOLTMAN Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
50.09 | POLICHNOWSKI Stanisław | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
50.42 | KONIECZNY Igor | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
50.46 | IZYDORCZYK Paweł | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
50.51 | MATUSZEWSKI Konrad | SP Rogalinek | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
51.12 | TUBISZ Grzegorz | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
53.11 | GŁADCZAK Karol | SP Duszniki | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
55.01 | SZMYT Dawid | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
56.05 | ADAMCZAK Kacper | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
58.30 | CAJDLER Adrian | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
60.11 | SZYMKOWIAK Piotr | SP Rogalinek | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3:34.99 | GŁˇBIK Bartosz | UKS AS Czempiń | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.15 | FOLTYNIEWICZ Błażej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.15 | KONIECZNY Igor | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.15 | MAŁYSZKA Dominik | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.20 | ŁUSIEWICZ Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.30 | TUBISZ Grzegorz | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.30 | SZERSZENIEWSKI Alan | SP 20 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.30 | MICHALSKI Jakub | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.30 | SICZYŃSKI Nikodem | UKS AS Czempiń | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.35 | PERKOWSKI Marcin | SP 40 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.66 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.73 | MATUSZEWSKI Konrad | SP Rogalinek | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.75 | IZYDORCZYK Paweł | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.77 | SZMYT Dawid | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.83 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.85 | KACZMAREK Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1997 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.97 | STRZELCZAK Sergiusz | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.00 | PROKOP Krzysztof | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.10 | GŁADCZAK Karol | SP Duszniki | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.11 | WOLTMAN Jakub | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.20 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | Z/1611/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4.21 | DRZEWICZEWSKI Kacper | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.27 | ADAMCZAK Kacper | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.28 | KUKUŁKA Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.37 | CICHY Maciej | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.44 | TATARSKI Dominik | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.45 | KUP¦ Daniel | SP 29 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.75 | DEMBSKI Hubert | SP Nowa Wie¶ | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.77 | KLEMCZAK Adrian | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.78 | KURASZ Piotr | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.82 | KARMELSKI Patryk | UKS AS Czempiń | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
Ppal (150) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
32.00 | PRZYBYLSKI Filip | SP 70 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
36.50 | NOWAK Jan | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
36.50 | DANIELCZAK Wojciech | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
39.50 | LAU Jack | SP 66 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
39.50 | KRAWCZYK Michał | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
40.00 | POLICHNOWSKI Stanisław | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
40.00 | KORPIK Filip | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1504/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||||||
42.00 | KRAMER Błażej | SP Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
42.50 | KACZMAREK Damian | SP Nowa Wie¶ | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
43.50 | CAJDLER Adrian | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
49.00 | GŁˇBIK Bartosz | UKS AS Czempiń | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
53.00 | SZYMKOWIAK Piotr | SP Rogalinek | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
54.00 | GRACZ Jędrzej | SP 70 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
55.00 | SIUDA Mateusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
55.00 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Krystian | SP 23 Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3675038814545 sekund |