Poznań 06.10.2011 Czwartki LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8.78 | BANACH Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.25 | JANASIK Joanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.50 | POKRYWKA Zuzanna | SP 51 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.52 | LATANOWICZ Maria | SP 70 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.65 | ADAMCZAK Julia | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.72 | RUSINEK Maja | SP 18 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.73 | WERNER Dorota | LKS Maraton Turek | 2001 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.73 | KOWALCZUK Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.73 | WŁODARCZAK Julia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.76 | BOŻKO Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9.77 | SZLACHETKA Marcjanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.83 | STAŃKO Jagoda | SP Nowa Wieś | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.91 | GARSTKA Tola | UKS AS Czempiń | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.91 | GENDERA Magda | ZS Biezdrowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.94 | MISZKIEWICZ Vanessa | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.96 | KĘDZIOR Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.06 | CEJBA Dominika | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.10 | KACZMAREK Julia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10.19 | MACIEJEWSKA Weronika | SP 5 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.27 | MUSIAŁ Aleksandra | SP 18 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.32 | KOWALCZUK Małgorzata | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.62 | ŚMIGLAK Paulina | ZS Biezdrowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.67 | ŁANUCHA Anita | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
47.17 | IZYDORCZYK Marta | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2000 | U12 | WP | V | ||||||||||||||
48.20 | ZIMNY Antonina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||||||
51.21 | SKOCZEK Weronika | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
52.08 | PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra | SP 51 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
52.64 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
53.04 | GULIK Zuzanna | SP 2 Wronki | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
53.15 | WERNER Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2001 | U12 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
53.30 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
56.36 | KENDZIA Wiktoria | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
60.39 | RATAJCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Gniezno # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | 5 | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1:57.28 | STĘPIEŃ Julia | niest. Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | KALWAT Marek | |||||||||||||
1:58.85 | MURLIK Kinga | SP 6 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1:59.67 | LISIECKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
2:06.25 | POSTAREMCZAK Natalia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2:06.27 | WEISS Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2:08.15 | MULLER Oliwia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2:10.39 | SZYMCZAK Alicja | SP 5 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
2:40.46 | KOSTERA Kinga | SP 40 Poznań | 2001 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.15 | WŁODARCZYK Zuzanna | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.27 | KACZMAREK Julia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2.21 | RUSINEK Maja | SP 18 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.21 | STAŃKO Jagoda | SP Nowa Wieś | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.23 | MUSIAŁ Aleksandra | SP 18 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.30 | GULIK Zuzanna | SP 2 Wronki | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.43 | ADAMCZAK Julia | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.50 | RATAJCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Gniezno # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | 5 | |||||||||||
3.56 | MULLER Oliwia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.58 | WŁODARCZAK Julia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.60 | WERNER Dorota | LKS Maraton Turek | 2001 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.65 | STĘPIEŃ Julia | niest. Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | KALWAT Marek | ||||||||||||
3.69 | GENDERA Magda | ZS Biezdrowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.71 | WERNER Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2001 | U12 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3.72 | KĘDZIOR Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.74 | WEISS Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.80 | GARSTKA Tola | UKS AS Czempiń | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.87 | LISIECKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3.91 | MURLIK Kinga | SP 6 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.92 | PRZYBYLSKA Aleksandra | SP 51 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.93 | SZLACHETKA Marcjanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.94 | POKRYWKA Zuzanna | SP 51 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.08 | SKOCZEK Weronika | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.09 | BOŻKO Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.14 | POKRZYWNIAK Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.18 | LATANOWICZ Maria | SP 70 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.33 | IZYDORCZYK Marta | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.41 | ZIMNY Antonina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.46 | JANASIK Joanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.61 | BANACH Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
Ppal (150) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
19.00 | CEJBA Dominika | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
20.00 | MISZKIEWICZ Vanessa | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2002 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
25.00 | POSTAREMCZAK Natalia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
29.00 | KOWALCZUK Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
30.00 | ŁANUCHA Anita | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
31.00 | SZYMCZAK Alicja | SP 5 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
32.00 | TWARDOWSKA Patrycja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
32.00 | ŚMIGLAK Paulina | ZS Biezdrowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
33.00 | KOSTERA Kinga | SP 40 Poznań | 2001 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
34.00 | KOWALCZUK Małgorzata | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
34.00 | WIECHEĆ Aneta | SP 1 Szamotuły | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
37.00 | KENDZIA Wiktoria | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
37.00 | MACIEJEWSKA Weronika | SP 5 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
38.00 | BEGIER Klaudia | SP 23 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8.73 | DOMASZEWSKI Michał | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.17 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.22 | PLACHA Jakub | SP 5 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.26 | HYTRY Bartosz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.29 | PRZYBYLSKI Kacper | SP 70 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.30 | KOCHANEK Jakub | SP 70 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.33 | MARTIN Kacper | SP 70 Poznań | 2001 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.47 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9.49 | HIRSZMAN Sebastian | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.64 | OSIŃSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2001 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
9.93 | MNICH Łukasz | SP 70 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.03 | BIGOS Jan | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 2001 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.05 | SOCHA Michał | SP 70 Poznań | 2001 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.09 | ŁUSIEWICZ Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.20 | OLEJNICZAK Kacper | ZS Biezdrowo | 2001 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.40 | PRZYBYLSKI Filip | SP 70 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
10.61 | LAU Jack | SP 66 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
11.44 | ZYGMUNT Michał | SP 40 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
48.52 | IZYDORCZYK Paweł | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
51.87 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3:46.79 | BORKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
3:52.99 | ZAPART Karol | UKS AS Czempiń | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.15 | HIRSZMAN Sebastian | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1.30 | ŁUSIEWICZ Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.50 | BIGOS Jan | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 2001 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.60 | OLEJNICZAK Kacper | ZS Biezdrowo | 2001 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.63 | OSIŃSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2001 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.87 | SOCHA Michał | SP 70 Poznań | 2001 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.96 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1999 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.14 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.28 | IZYDORCZYK Paweł | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2000 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
Ppal (150) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
30.00 | KOCHANEK Jakub | SP 70 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
30.00 | MARTIN Kacper | SP 70 Poznań | 2001 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
35.00 | PRZYBYLSKI Filip | SP 70 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
36.00 | PLACHA Jakub | SP 5 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
37.00 | MNICH Łukasz | SP 70 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
39.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
40.00 | ZAPART Karol | UKS AS Czempiń | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
41.00 | NOWAK Jan | SP 1 Szamotuły | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
41.00 | PRZYBYLSKI Kacper | SP 70 Poznań | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
42.00 | HYTRY Bartosz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
44.00 | BORKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
45.00 | ZYGMUNT Michał | SP 40 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
46.00 | DOMASZEWSKI Michał | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
47.00 | LAU Jack | SP 66 Poznań | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3393211364746 sekund |