Słubice 29.04.2011 Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.08 | TESZBIR Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.47 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.9 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.51 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.81 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.12 | SOBKOWSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.47 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | V | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.86 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.55 | BADECKA Dagmara | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.58 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.06 | KLINGBEIL Ewelina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.26 | MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 | , 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.02 | DˇBROWSKA Karolina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.06 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.03 | BORKOWSKA Beata | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.29 | ŻYŁA Marta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.86 | SARBAK Karolina | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 16.21 | BˇKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 16.43 | CZAPIEWSKA Oliwia | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 1998 | U14 | WP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.68 | ŁOPACIŃSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.98 | KOŁŁˇTAJ Magda | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.01 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.08 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.21 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -1.1 | V | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | ||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.56 | WI¦NIEWSKA Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 15.79 | FIRLEJ Adrianna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 16.01 | JÓ¬WIAK Katarzyna | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.87 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.23 | WYLEGAŁA Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.42 | MARCINKOWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.56 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.62 | CENKIER Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.27 | KASPRZAK Emilia | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 15.60 | SAWICZ Greta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 17.59 | POZNAŃSKA Natalia | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn # | 2001 | U12 | LB | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.20 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.37 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.64 | LADEMANN Daria | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.35 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.71 | MISLISZ Jagoda | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.97 | BORKOWSKA Beata | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.93 | KLINGBEIL Ewelina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.25 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.69 | FIEDORYSZYN Martyna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.68 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.49 | TESZBIR Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.87 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.16 | BADECKA Dagmara | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.51 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.86 | DRĘTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.23 | BUCHHOLZ Klaudia | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.66 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.10 | KOŁŁˇTAJ Magda | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.91 | TOMALA Ewelina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.31 | GˇSZCZYK Luiza | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 50.37 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra | 1967 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.36 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.19 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.04 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.76 | POSZELĘŻNA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.77 | ŻYŁA Marta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 49.08 | GRAB Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 52.53 | GRYGORCEWICZ Hanna | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn # | 2000 | U12 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 54.39 | KISIEL Emilia | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn # | 1999 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 60.46 | TOMASZEWSKA Daria | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn # | 2001 | U12 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 62.12 | GÓRNA Vanessa | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn # | 2001 | U12 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 62.38 | MIKA Hanna | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn # | 2001 | U12 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:39.65 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1:41.88 | GORAJ Kamila | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:45.22 | BALCEREK Aleksandra | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1996 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:46.85 | CIE¦LA Beata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:48.58 | BURCZAK Alicja | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:49.52 | ELWART Klaudia | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:50.45 | ADAMCZYK Żaneta | LUKS Boguszyce | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:51.85 | PIETRUSZYŃSKA Monika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1:53.73 | CYMERMEN Marzena | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1:55.88 | POKRZYWKA Agnieszka | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. B.D. # | Z/4079/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
11 | 1:59.11 | MIERZEJEWSKA Patrycja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 2:02.60 | URBANIAK Zuzanna | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn # | 1999 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 2:13.83 | SUSZYŃSKA Zuzanna | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:58.26 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 3:04.45 | STARZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:05.21 | MAJDECKA Andżelika | LUKS Orkan Wrze¶nia # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:10.87 | DETTLAFF Aleksandra | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:12.00 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 3:13.22 | GULBIŃSKA Olga | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3:16.68 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | KS Polonia ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3:17.24 | ĆWIRTA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 3:58.19 | URBANIAK Martyna | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:03.99 | STAWICKA Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7:09.74 | FRˇCKOWIAK Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7:29.97 | KUCHARSKA Karolina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7:36.59 | STACHOWIAK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 1.45 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.27 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.16 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 5.10 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4.80 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 4.73 | WYLEGAŁA Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.66 | ŻAK Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.64 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | V | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 4.52 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.43 | WI¦NIEWSKA Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.42 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.20 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | -- | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | ||||||||
12 | 4.07 | CENKIER Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 4.04 | BˇKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | 4.02 | ŁOPACIŃSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.80 | SARBAK Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
16 | 3.77 | SOBKOWSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
17 | 3.70 | PITEK Magda Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 3.55 | FIRLEJ Adrianna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 3.40 | KASPRZAK Emilia | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1999 | U14 | WP | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
20 | 3.34 | SUSZYŃSKA Zuzanna | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód # | 1999 | U14 | WP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 3.22 | CZAPIEWSKA Oliwia | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 1998 | U14 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.25 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 9.35 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.19 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 7.90 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.45 | IWANIUK Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 7.30 | SOSNOWSKA Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 7.06 | ŁACNA Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.26 | PULKOWSKA Małgorzata | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn # | 2000 | U12 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.70 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 9.48 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8.78 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.22 | KOBUSIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.52 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 27.96 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 23.65 | ŁACNA Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 22.91 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 22.45 | IWANIUK Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.42 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 40.32 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 30.96 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 30.30 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.60 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 22.71 | KOBUSIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.61 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 37.78 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.42 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 42.57 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.55 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.54 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.95 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 32.32 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 30.38 | BIAŁOWˇS Barbara | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 16.33 | GRˇZKA Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.10 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U23 | LB | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.13 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.47 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.01 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.21 | GWÓ¬D¬ Jacek | MKL Puszcza Drezdenko # | 1989 | U23 | LB | -1.0 | -- | B.D. KACZMAREK Marta | , Z/8745/21 | , 2021 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.33 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.50 | STA¦KIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.5 | III | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.65 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.69 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.82 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4363/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.31 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.68 | ¦LIWIŃSKI Jacek | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U18 | LB | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.33 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.68 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.98 | ZALISZ Arkadiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | IV | ADAMCZAK Zygmunt | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.02 | NAJNIGER Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | -1.2 | IV | WALCZAK Zygmunt | 4 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.32 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.90 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.47 | OLBRYCH Dominik | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/1818/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.91 | WOLENTARSKI Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.06 | KASJANIUK Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1589/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.88 | SZKWAREK Krzysztof | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -1.0 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.90 | WRÓBLEWSKI Marcin | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1980 | Sen | LB | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.71 | KOWALCZEWSKI Szymon | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.80 | HERBUT Marcin | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | -- | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/11297/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.83 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.92 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.24 | KOLASIŃSKI Patryk | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1992 | U20 | LB | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.16 | PIASECZNY Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 15.75 | CHMIELEWSKI Krystian | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.29 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.41 | PIETRUCHA Mariusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.71 | LINDER Daniel | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U20 | LB | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.26 | SIBIAK Adrian | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.47 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 13.51 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | ||||||
7 | s | 6 | 13.67 | ŁAPCZEWICZ Eryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 13.71 | BORYSOWSKI Robert | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.62 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.82 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 22.97 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 24.19 | ZALISZ Arkadiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | IV | ADAMCZAK Zygmunt | 4 | ||||||||||
5 | 25.39 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.91 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.08 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | Sen | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.52 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 35.57 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 36.25 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 37.65 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 36.11 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.12 | MICHAŁOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4363/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.39 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 38.42 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 38.52 | GWÓ¬D¬ Jacek | MKL Puszcza Drezdenko # | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. KACZMAREK Marta | , Z/8745/21 | , 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 39.39 | ¦LIWIŃSKI Jacek | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.72 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.00 | BIEŃ Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 39.21 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 39.71 | PIETRUCHA Mariusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 40.69 | HERBUT Marcin | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/11297/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 42.27 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.54 | OLBRYCH Dominik | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/1818/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 39.35 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 41.09 | KOWALCZEWSKI Szymon | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 42.49 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 43.09 | BARNU¦ Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 43.90 | SZKWAREK Krzysztof | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 39.17 | LINDER Daniel | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 40.82 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 42.66 | LECHOCKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 45.30 | RAJCHEL Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 46.56 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 48.64 | JEŻ Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 43.02 | SKOWROŃ Konrad | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 44.72 | SZCZERBIN Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 52.76 | PIASECZNY Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 53.99 | CHMIELEWSKI Krystian | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 61.59 | JANICKI Mateusz | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn # | 2000 | U12 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:19.34 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:20.59 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:22.93 | TRˇBSKI Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:23.13 | GˇCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 1:24.46 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 1:24.80 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | 1:27.54 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:29.22 | KATARZYŃSKI Dariusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4965/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 1:29.70 | FLORCZAK Piotr | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1:31.64 | PIÓRCZYŃSKI Patryk | niest. Z.Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1:47.81 | SZYMCZAK Rafał | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:34.75 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:35.60 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:38.05 | PUCH Denis | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:39.11 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:40.91 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:44.35 | KOSTERA Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:45.03 | PASTOR Alan | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:45.36 | CHRIN Filip | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/1817/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:47.12 | SERWA Wojciech | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4548/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:48.05 | NOWIŃSKI Radosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:48.94 | ŁACHAŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4696/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:48.96 | STRÓŻYŃSKI Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:49.59 | MAKOWSKI Dominik | LUKS Boguszyce | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:50.51 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:50.66 | WOJTCZAK Andrzej | LKS Osuchów | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:56.11 | BYCZEK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:56.72 | KOMOROWSKI Dariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/3675/11 | 4 | ||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:04.70 | SAMARZEWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:06.43 | CZUBA Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | 5 | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:06.94 | REGA Jakub | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:11.49 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 3:11.87 | PAWLACZYK Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 3:17.36 | ŻURAWSKI Mateusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 3:19.23 | STEMPIŃSKI Maciej | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 3:20.56 | ŻMUDZIŃSKI Tomasz | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:52.29 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:59.97 | PIECHOWIAK Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:01.32 | KOGUT Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:12.22 | DUCKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/2635/11 | 4 | ||||||||||
5 | 7:26.79 | WYLEGAŁA Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.15 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.12 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 1.85 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | KASJANIUK Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1589/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.28 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 5.94 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.45 | JARNOT Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.30 | RÓŻYCKI Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.80 | ŻUKLIŃSKI Kacper | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U14 | LB | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.57 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.06 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
3 | 13.40 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 12.86 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.23 | KOPANIA Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.05 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.50 | RYGLEWICZ Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 11.32 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.00 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 9.75 | ZIĘBIEC Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 9.64 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.40 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.47 | TUMALA Mateusz | niest. Z.Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.69 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.56 | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 34.91 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 31.80 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.29 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.75 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.75 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.74 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
5 | 40.69 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 39.70 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 35.42 | RYGLEWICZ Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 31.28 | KOPANIA Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 30.27 | ZIĘBIEC Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 40.66 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.10 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 38.92 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 23.68 | SZAFRAN Zbigniew | niest. Z.Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.01 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.06 | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 33.64 | KORZENIOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 48.21 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 44.33 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 36.19 | KARSZ Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.30 | KWA¦NIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 56.26 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 53.74 | PAWELSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 52.98 | BRZOZOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 51.01 | LASKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2866609096527 sekund |